|
Our Media/Results from Haverford Cross Country Invitational
Our Results
2014 Results - Haverford Cross Country InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Oct 25th 2014, 3:38am
Widener University HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Haverford Invitational - 10/24/2014
Haverford, PA
Last Completed Event
Men 4 Mile Run CC
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 187 Malone, Ben Villanova 20:31.50
2 67 Rasmussen, Soren Haverford 20:31.70
3 184 FitzSimons, Christopher Villanova 20:44.50
4 174 Zickgraf, Nick Stevens Institute 20:50.50
5 185 Johnston, Drake Villanova 20:53.10
6 161 Cunningham, Tom Stevens Institute 20:55.60
7 61 Hale, Charlie Haverford 20:58.10
8 186 Lampron, Josh Villanova 21:04.90
9 56 Duncan, Jeff Haverford 21:06.90
10 54 Curry, John Haverford 21:15.60
11 62 Hamilton, Evan Haverford 21:25.70
12 64 Marsico, David Haverford 21:26.10
13 157 Banko, Chris Stevens Institute 21:26.80
14 144 Vazquez, Vincent St. Thomas = 21:27.50
15 177 Wiggins, Grant Unattached 21:27.80
16 72 Willig, Matt Haverford 21:28.40
17 63 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo Haverford 21:34.10
18 73 Woods, Henry Haverford 21:36.30
19 57 Fong, Tyler Haverford 21:37.60
20 167 Parlette, Andrew Stevens Institute 21:38.70
21 164 Knipfer, Drew Stevens Institute 21:40.60
22 139 Jeffrey, Asaad St. Thomas = 21:43.50
23 163 John, Michael Stevens Institute 21:43.90
24 136 Chegwidden, Joseph St. Thomas = 21:44.60
25 191 Harmon, Leo Widener 21:45.40
26 183 Brennan, Kieran Villanova 21:46.30
27 196 Updegrove, Will Widener 21:46.80
28 60 Gooding, Ryan Haverford 21:50.20
29 39 Reed, Aaron Eastern 21:52.10
30 158 Barresi, Kevin Stevens Institute 21:52.90
31 173 Strouse, Greyson Stevens Institute 21:59.10
32 199 Dumas, Etienne Unattached 22:02.80
33 212 McBride, Ryan Widener 22:09.30
34 166 McKeehan, Zach Stevens Institute 22:18.50
35 197 Vettom, Shawn Unattached 22:24.60
36 165 Lahood, Abe Stevens Institute 22:24.90
37 171 Simonds, Finley Stevens Institute 22:26.50
38 37 Martinez, Jesse Eastern 22:27.20
39 121 Strollo, John Rowan 22:27.80
40 55 Drake, Henri Haverford 22:29.30
41 59 Gardner, Chris Haverford 22:29.90
42 200 Kelly, James Unattached 22:35.40
43 213 Earnhart, Derek Rowan 22:36.40
44 71 Timm, Ethan Haverford 22:40.70
45 170 Seebode, JP Stevens Institute 22:41.20
46 192 Hellmig, Tyler Widener 22:42.90
47 68 Satterthwaite, Lincoln Haverford 22:43.60
48 169 Schaefer, Nathan Stevens Institute 22:46.10
49 141 McNiff, Stephen St. Thomas = 22:46.40
50 34 Garges, John Eastern 22:48.40
51 33 Bender, Clayton Eastern 22:53.30
52 168 Reed, Tyler Stevens Institute 22:56.10
53 70 Stadler, James Haverford 22:56.50
54 193 Montoro, Robert Widener 22:58.10
55 156 Reilly, Michael Stevens Institute 23:00.10
56 172 Sisson, Adam Stevens Institute 23:00.30
57 69 Schneider, Julian Haverford 23:05.10
58 41 Trombley, Nicholas Eastern 23:06.10
59 51 Barrett, Graham Haverford 23:07.90
60 138 Gasser, Ryan St. Thomas = 23:15.10
61 160 Chapel, Phil Stevens Institute 23:19.70
62 122 Young, Brandon Rowan 23:22.00
63 202 Mehring, Matthew Unattached 23:22.20
64 66 Priver, Kyle Haverford 23:26.20
65 65 Morbeck, Brad Haverford 23:30.90
66 176 Carnes, Johnny Unattached 23:36.10
67 140 Linares, Jamer St. Thomas = 23:37.30
68 116 Hernandez, Peter Rowan 23:46.30
69 194 Morgan, Seamus Widener 23:47.10
70 81 French, Matthew Holy Family 23:48.80
71 162 Downey, Isaac Stevens Institute 23:49.30
72 112 Asbury, Marshall Rowan 23:50.50
73 115 Fischlein, Ryan Rowan 23:52.10
74 190 Buttillo, Richard Widener 23:58.30
75 211 Freeland, Honorio Unattached 24:00.40
76 118 Lawlor, Kevin Rowan 24:11.70
77 36 Johnson, John Eastern 24:11.90
78 201 Stopkey, Matthew Unattached 24:27.60
79 204 Pester, Andrew Unattached 24:27.90
80 195 Noyes, Edwin Widener 24:36.20
81 137 Diaz, Christian St. Thomas = 24:40.90
82 203 Klema, Mitchell Unattached 24:43.60
83 52 Bassett, Liam Haverford 24:50.30
84 113 Bacho, David Rowan 24:52.90
85 119 Meyers, Harold Rowan 25:00.40
86 40 Thomas, Jon Eastern 25:00.60
87 135 Cant, Richard St. Thomas = 25:26.50
88 117 Krause, Adam Rowan 25:46.40
89 58 Gabor, Zach Haverford 25:52.10
90 42 Wilson, Samuel Eastern 25:56.10
91 114 Diaz, David Rowan 25:56.40
92 83 Sieck, Richard Holy Family 26:17.10
93 120 Schmalbach, Kevin Rowan 26:23.30
94 82 Jordan, Juwan Holy Family 26:34.80
95 84 Simone, Louis Holy Family 27:02.30
96 38 Ortiz, Seth Eastern 28:58.50
97 85 Williams, Corey Holy Family 34:50.10
Women 3 Mile Run CC
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 153 Regan, Amy Stevens Institute 16:51.10
2 180 Tucker, Leanne Villanova 17:55.50
3 24 Rupert, Josey Eastern 18:13.40
4 150 Kalbian, Kathleen Stevens Institute 18:18.30
5 152 Moyer, Kate Stevens Institute 18:25.90
6 124 Borriello, Kristen St. Thomas = 18:26.50
7 90 Wurth, Ella Penn 18:29.90
8 89 Huntsman, Alexandra Penn 18:33.30
9 86 Alm, Gina Penn 18:33.50
10 49 Heffernan, Maggie Haverford 18:34.90
11 15 Borrelli, Adrienne Eastern 18:38.00
12 133 Ventarola, Meaghan St. Thomas = 18:39.10
13 101 Dougherty, Catherine Rowan 18:44.70
14 87 Celata, Carey Penn 18:45.30
15 205 Nelson, Cedar Unattached 18:50.10
16 132 Sloezen, Gabriela St. Thomas = 18:51.80
17 26 Schelander, Hedi Eastern 19:04.30
18 210 Connelly, Madison Penn 19:04.50
19 10 Schmidt, Elaine Bryn Mawr 19:10.20
20 96 Acton, Emily Rowan 19:12.50
21 107 Nolan, Catherine Rowan 19:12.80
22 43 Allen, Molly Haverford 19:14.50
23 149 Hecker, Christine Stevens Institute 19:18.10
24 99 Conte, Alexis Rowan 19:19.90
25 47 Greifeld, Katherine Haverford 19:21.90
26 2 Gallop, Rebekah Bryn Mawr 19:26.20
27 128 Matwiejczuk, Angelica St. Thomas = 19:28.60
28 123 Borriello, Allison St. Thomas = 19:29.50
29 126 Funaro, Gina St. Thomas = 19:35.30
30 151 Logan, Lauren Stevens Institute 19:41.30
31 207 Jones, Cindy Unattached 19:45.50
32 129 Pfleging, Cecelia St. Thomas = 19:47.90
33 88 Gray, Mackenzie Penn 19:55.50
34 100 Corbett, Claire Rowan 19:58.10
35 155 Sheridan, Kiera Stevens Institute 19:59.00
36 105 Lapp, Kiersten Rowan 20:01.80
37 97 aimee, abbott Rowan 20:03.90
38 131 Santa Teresa, Kara St. Thomas = 20:05.70
39 130 Salvesen, Katari St. Thomas = 20:07.30
40 30 Thomas, Kasia Eastern 20:08.50
41 206 Personius, Ashden Unattached 20:09.40
42 175 Satterhwaite, Wendy Unattached 20:10.70
43 106 Leszcynski, Lisa Rowan 20:12.90
44 94 Lafferty, Courtney Philadelphia U. 20:19.90
45 22 Koester, Samantha Eastern 20:25.40
46 108 Ricci, Christina Rowan 20:27.40
47 7 Maves, Sydney Bryn Mawr 20:30.30
48 44 Duffy, Margaret Haverford 20:30.90
49 134 Weintraub, Ashley St. Thomas = 20:37.80
50 109 Ross, Jennifer Rowan 20:41.10
51 145 Brodecki, Katie Stevens Institute 20:41.70
52 110 Shea, Morgan Rowan 20:42.40
53 48 Hacker, Alison Haverford 20:45.40
54 111 Valdes, Vanessa Rowan 20:46.70
55 75 Coleman, Ces Holy Family 20:48.10
56 154 Rokicsak, Samantha Stevens Institute 20:49.40
57 125 Fortoul, Rebecca St. Thomas = 20:53.90
58 103 Greenberg, Rachel Rowan 20:59.20
59 19 Hogan, Stephanie Eastern 21:00.40
60 29 Schock, Alyssa Eastern 21:15.10
61 28 Schmitt, Hannah Eastern 21:22.60
62 46 Glavin, Amanda Haverford 21:24.40
63 5 Macina, Ashley Bryn Mawr 21:24.60
64 146 Dardir, Amira Stevens Institute 21:28.50
65 17 Evangelista, Jenna Eastern 21:35.10
66 21 Kelly, Sara Eastern 21:41.10
67 16 Devaux, Audrey Eastern 21:43.70
68 4 Helm, Betsy Bryn Mawr 22:14.30
69 14 Aragon, Khloe Eastern 22:18.60
70 11 Yang, Yue Bryn Mawr 22:23.90
71 23 Mackey, Emily Eastern 22:27.60
72 31 Weimar, Kristen Eastern 22:30.10
73 25 Schaefer, Grace Eastern 22:47.90
74 9 Randazzo, Sophia Bryn Mawr 22:48.90
75 74 Bariglio, Sarah Holy Family 22:49.50
76 80 Washington, Courtney Holy Family 22:51.86
77 93 Kelsey, Clarissa Philadelphia U. 22:54.85
78 98 Cerveny, Emma Rowan 22:59.80
79 27 Schenzle, Alyssa Eastern 23:10.80
80 147 Dugan, Sarah Stevens Institute 23:22.60
81 91 Carchietta, Victoria Philadelphia U. 23:26.70
82 18 Gundlah, Victoria Eastern 23:27.30
83 208 Shaw, Alex Unattached 23:29.10
84 79 Tidball, Kianna Holy Family 23:53.60
85 45 Fisher, Rebecca Haverford 24:04.10
86 78 Pierre, Achaia Holy Family 24:07.20
87 3 Castilla Hernandez, Adriana Bryn Mawr 24:13.10
88 32 Wright, Elizabeth Eastern 24:17.70
89 77 Nickerson, Stephanie Holy Family 25:13.50
90 20 Hunyara, Laura Eastern 25:22.90
91 76 Hicks, Mia Holy Family 25:42.30
92 8 Patchin, Margaret Bryn Mawr 26:22.40
93 13 Ye, Taoran Bryn Mawr 27:44.20
94 6 Martinez, Jocelyn Bryn Mawr 28:03.40
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·1371 views
|