NC Home
A.net/NC
You must be a member to access that page
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
North Carolina State Raleigh Relays
March 28th-30th 2024 Raleigh , North Carolina, 27695, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Mar 24th to Mar 25th
Results
Video
News
2016
1
1
5
2024
1
2
2023
1
1
3
2022
3
2020
2019
1
2
2018
1
3
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
3
2014
1
1
4
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
2
3
2
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - North Carolina State Raleigh Relays
Mar 21st 2017, 8:47pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
LiveWebcasts
RunnerSpace.com/NC
Invited groups
2017
North Carolina State Raleigh Relays
2017 Results - North Carolina State Raleigh Relays
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 21st 2017, 8:47pm
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Joel Thomas
10.56a
PR
(-1.2)
North Carolina A&T
2.
Chidi Okezie
10.57a
(1.2)
Pierce Track Club
3.
Sr
Jonathan Williams
10.59a
PR
(1.2)
North Carolina Central
4.
Jr
Leighton Antonio
10.68a
PR
(-1.2)
Eastern Michigan
5.
Sr
Jimmy Brooks
10.69a
PR
(1.2)
Cincinnati
6.
Romone Hill
10.70a
(-1.2)
Chase Athletics Club
7.
Jr
Marquett Simmons Jr.
10.71a
SR
(-1.2)
Limestone
8.
Sr
Russell Platt
10.73a
PR
(1.4)
Xavier (OH)
9.
12
Matt Hunter
10.82a
PR
(1.2)
The Athletic Perform...
10.
Fr
Deishawn Worrell
10.84a
PR
(1.4)
Limestone
11.
So
Brandon Wilson
10.87a
SR
(1.2)
Ashland
12.
Fr
Blake Hartsfield
10.87a
PR
(-.2)
North Carolina Central
13.
Jr
Vincent Ragland
10.88a
PR
(-1.4)
East Carolina
14.
So
Collin Darby
10.90a
PR
(1.0)
Slippery Rock
14.
Trey Holloway
10.90a
(-1.4)
Pierce Track Club
16.
Fr
Antonio Tate
10.91a
PR
(1.2)
Walsh
17.
Jr
James House
10.91a
SR
(-1.2)
High Point
18.
Fr
Cameron Bolden
10.91a
PR
(-1.4)
Kennesaw State
19.
Fr
Sean Beckom
10.91a
PR
(1.2)
Eastern Michigan
20.
Jr
Deontae Williams
10.92a
SR
(-1.2)
North Carolina Central
21.
Sr
Martin Hunter
10.92a
SR
Illinois-Chicago
22.
Fr
Jaylen Mitchell
10.94a
PR
(1.0)
North Carolina A&T
23.
Jr
Carl Zallow
10.94a
SR
(-1.2)
Youngstown State
24.
Fr
Savalas Morgan
10.95a
PR
(-1.4)
Michigan State
25.
Sr
Brandon Vanderbrook
10.96a
(1.0)
Slippery Rock
26.
So
Joe Harrington
10.97a
PR
(1.4)
Akron
27.
Sr
Jordan Munar
10.98a
(-.2)
Illinois-Chicago
28.
Fr
Chandler Nichols
10.99a
PR
(-1.4)
Kennesaw State
29.
Ronnie Ash
10.99a
(1.2)
adidas
30.
So
Sean Banda
11.00a
SR
(1.0)
High Point
31.
Jr
Patrick Jamison
11.00a
SR
(1.4)
South Carolina Upstate
32.
So
Tim Vestuto
11.02a
SR
(1.4)
Butler
33.
Fr
Josh Beaumont
11.03a
PR
Youngstown State
34.
Fr
Mykel Chambers
11.05a
PR
(1.0)
Cincinnati
35.
Fr
Ian Nieves
11.06a
(-.2)
Slippery Rock
36.
Fr
Jeff Bailey
11.08a
PR
(-.2)
Slippery Rock
37.
Sr
Brandon Freeman
11.09a
SR
(1.0)
Ashland
38.
Ramoye Simon
11.10a
(-1.4)
Pierce Track Club
39.
Fr
Jon Edwards
11.11a
PR
Michigan State
40.
Sr
Nick James
11.11a
SR
Eastern Michigan
41.
Jr
Brett Bofinger
11.12a
SR
Duke
42.
Fr
Colby Brundige
11.14a
PR
(1.4)
Northwood (MI)
43.
Fr
Dakari Jackson
11.15a
PR
(-1.4)
East Carolina
44.
So
Khalid Fuller
11.16a
SR
Cincinnati
45.
So
Adrian Williams-Ralston
11.18a
PR
(-.2)
Kentucky State
46.
Fr
Stephen Menzia
11.29a
PR
(1.4)
Georgetown
47.
Fr
Chris Taylor
11.31a
PR
Xavier (OH)
48.
Sr
Sergio Acera
11.33a
PR
(-1.4)
Cincinnati
49.
Sr
Rayvaun Tyler
11.34a
SR
Northwood (MI)
50.
Jr
Robert Brennan
11.35a
PR
(1.4)
Boston College
51.
Sr
Cameron Cooper
11.45a
SR
(-.2)
North Carolina State
52.
Sr
Daniel Golubovic
11.51a
PR
(-.2)
Duke
Fr
Avery McKenzie
FS
(-.2)
Boston College
Jr
Brandon Bolden
DNF
(-1.2)
Eastern Michigan
Sr
Tevin Thompson
DNF
(1.0)
Cincinnati
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Rodney Rowe
21.21a
SR
(-1.2)
North Carolina A&T
2.
Fr
Cravont Charleston
21.26a
PR
(-1.4)
North Carolina State
3.
Sr
Caleb Gabriel
21.31a
SR
(-1.2)
North Carolina A&T
4.
Fr
Cameron Douglas
21.56a
PR
(3.0)
North Carolina
5.
So
Brandon Wilson
21.57a
PR
(3.0)
Ashland
6.
Sr
Marshawn Scott
21.64a
PR
(3.0)
Limestone
7.
Sr
Martin Hunter
21.86a
SR
(-1.4)
Illinois-Chicago
8.
Sr
Jordan Munar
21.89a
PR
(3.0)
Illinois-Chicago
9.
Jr
Leighton Antonio
21.91a
PR
(-1.2)
Eastern Michigan
10.
Jr
Patrick Jamison
22.02a
SR
(-1.4)
South Carolina Upstate
11.
Fr
Deishawn Worrell
22.21a
(-1.4)
Limestone
So
Tyler Underwood
DQ
(-1.4)
Eastern Michigan
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Myles Pringle
45.99a
PR
Ashland
2.
Fr
Raymond Kibet
46.36a
PR
Tulane
3.
Bershawn Jackson
46.39a
G.W Express
4.
Roxroy Cato
47.52a
G.W Express
5.
Andre Clarke
47.94a
Chase Athletics T.C
5.
So
Tyler Underwood
47.94a
PR
Eastern Michigan
7.
Sr
Bernard Freeman
48.09a
SR
George Mason
8.
Fr
Junpai Dowdy
48.26a
PR
North Carolina State
9.
Sr
Dorian Claggett
48.70a
SR
North Carolina A&T
10.
Jr
Halen Witcher
48.70a
SR
Cincinnati
11.
Jr
Oluwatosin Oyewole
48.79a
SR
Brown
12.
Sr
Jordan May
48.99a
PR
George Mason
13.
Jr
Abdur-Rahmaan Kelly
48.99a
PR
North Carolina State
14.
Fr
Quincey Wilson
49.17a
PR
Georgetown
15.
So
Paul Murray
49.17a
PR
Ashland
16.
Fr
Zach Halliday
49.20a
PR
East Carolina
17.
Sr
Phil Gomez
49.22a
SR
Dartmouth
18.
Jr
Amos Cariati
49.30a
Dartmouth
19.
Fr
Kaylan Love
49.40a
PR
North Carolina A&T
20.
So
Sam Krehnbrink
49.41a
SR
North Carolina State
21.
Fr
Brendan Lucas
49.44a
PR
Youngstown State
22.
So
Nicholas Sullivan
49.44a
SR
Georgetown
23.
Jr
Desmond Dowling
49.61a
SR
East Carolina
24.
Jr
Zachary Plante
49.64a
SR
Dartmouth
25.
Sr
Sherman Kortze
49.72a
SR
Walsh
26.
Fr
Harrison Young
49.74a
PR
North Carolina
27.
So
Nik Zemis
49.93a
SR
Brown
28.
Sr
Nathan Alexander
50.03a
SR
Cincinnati
29.
Fr
Collin Cooper
50.06a
Campbell
30.
Sr
Daniel Anderson
50.07a
SR
Georgetown
31.
Jr
Patrick Jamison
50.08a
PR
South Carolina Upstate
32.
Jr
James Chandler
50.10a
Slippery Rock
33.
Fr
Trevor Marcus
50.18a
PR
Eastern Michigan
34.
So
Joe Harrington
50.31a
PR
Akron
35.
Jr
Naim Fareed
50.37a
PR
Limestone
36.
So
Matt Morano
50.37a
PR
Boston College
37.
Jr
Derayvon Thomas-Randle
50.38a
SR
Eastern Kentucky
38.
So
Elijah Barber
50.44a
PR
Eastern Michigan
39.
Jr
Calvin Munson
50.45a
SR
Brown
40.
Sr
Darren James
50.48a
PR
Boston College
41.
So
Oliver Boucher
50.59a
SR
Boston College
42.
Fr
Lorenzo Graise
50.61a
PR
East Carolina
43.
Fr
Kaleb Bryant
50.61a
Wake Forest
44.
So
Michael Saxon
50.63a
PR
Boston College
45.
Sr
Columbus Millet
50.85a
PR
Ashland
46.
Fr
Kiarie Mumbi
51.00a
PR
Georgetown
47.
Fr
Matthew Blamble
51.19a
PR
Akron
48.
So
Daniel Kuhn
51.64a
PR
Eastern Michigan
49.
Fr
Malcum Tatum
52.07a
PR
North Carolina Central
50.
Sr
Jacob Carter
52.20a
PR
Campbell
51.
So
Adam Downing
52.32a
PR
Akron
52.
Jr
Grant Rivers
54.96a
PR
North Carolina State
53.
Jr
Hayden Cox
56.81a
PR
Furman
Fr
Roderic Wilson
DQ
Eastern Michigan
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Matt Molinaro
1:49.30a
PR
Ohio Northern
2.
Jr
Ian Jones
1:49.74a
PR
Kentucky
3.
So
Stefano Migliorati
1:49.91a
PR
East Carolina
4.
Jr
Zachery Emrich
1:50.73a
SR
Brown
5.
Sr
James Hollingsworth
1:50.88a
PR
Queens (NC)
6.
So
Ryan Speer
1:51.03a
PR
Lipscomb
7.
Jr
Abdur-Rahmaan Kelly
1:51.13a
PR
North Carolina State
8.
Jr
Nathaniel Gordon III
1:51.39a
SR
Georgetown
9.
Fr
Zachary Lanigan
1:51.75a
PR
Brown
10.
Jr
Harold Smith
1:52.29a
SR
Lee (TN)
11.
Fr
Michael Vitucci
1:52.62a
PR
Cincinnati
12.
Jr
Nolan Daniels
1:53.04a
PR
Xavier (OH)
13.
So
Philip Hall
1:53.25a
PR
North Carolina State
14.
Jr
Andrew Fea
1:53.34a
SR
Wake Forest
15.
Sr
Pol Solanelles
1:53.53a
SR
East Carolina
16.
Sr
Deandre James
1:53.68a
SR
North Carolina Central
17.
So
Trevor Colby
1:54.64a
PR
Dartmouth
18.
Fr
Alex Carrabre
1:54.77a
PR
Kentucky
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
James Randon
3:42.33a
SR
Yale
2.
So
Ryan Adams
3:42.90a
PR
Furman
3.
Sr
George Parsons
3:44.52a
PR
North Carolina State
4.
Sr
Troy Reeder
3:44.83a
PR
Furman
5.
Jr
Noah Kauppila
3:45.09a
SR
Princeton
6.
Donnie Cowart
3:45.18a
Saucony Hurricanes
7.
-
Daniel Garcia
3:45.39a
PR
Cardinal Stritch
8.
So
Justine Kiprotich
3:46.22a
SR
Michigan State
9.
-
William Paulson
3:46.52a
PR
Princeton
10.
19+
Joe Stilin
3:46.60a
PR
ZAP Fitness
11.
Sr
Willy Fink
3:47.09a
PR
Eastern Michigan
12.
Jr
Garrett O'Toole
3:47.41a
SR
Princeton
13.
Jr
Thomas Koringo
3:47.92a
SR
Eastern Kentucky
14.
Sr
Ryan Thompson
3:48.20a
PR
Slippery Rock
15.
Sr
Martin Martinez
3:48.21a
PR
Brown
16.
Colin Schultz
3:48.99a
Unattached
17.
So
Kelvin Kiruir
3:49.03a
PR
Campbell
18.
Jr
Hylnur Andresson
3:49.19a
PR
Eastern Michigan
19.
Jr
Sebastian Fischbach
3:49.30a
SR
Wake Forest
20.
Edwin Rutto
3:49.55a
UNAT-North Carolina ...
21.
Fr
Zachary Lanigan
3:49.75a
PR
Brown
22.
So
Trevor Reinhart
3:50.66a
SR
Yale
23.
Jr
Matt Molinaro
3:50.83a
PR
Ohio Northern
24.
So
Kevin White
3:50.85a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
25.
Fr
Alex Lomong
3:50.87a
PR
Ohio State
26.
Fr
Felix Wammetsberger
3:50.94a
PR
Queens (NC)
27.
Sr
Andre Ivankovic
3:51.04a
SR
Yale
28.
Jr
Csaba Matko
3:51.40a
SR
Eastern Michigan
29.
So
Daniel Sims
3:51.45a
PR
Michigan State
30.
Jr
Thomas Gm?r
3:51.78a
PR
Yale
31.
Tim Bason
3:51.85a
UNAT-North Carolina ...
32.
So
Justin Moakler
3:51.89a
PR
Morehead State
33.
Sr
Jake Mazanke
3:51.90a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
34.
Fr
Henry Raymond
3:51.94a
PR
Dartmouth
35.
So
Philip Hall
3:52.36a
PR
North Carolina State
36.
Jr
Kenan Farmer
3:52.40a
PR
Princeton
37.
Jr
Andrew Middelton
3:52.88a
PR
Michigan State
38.
Jr
Lahsene Bouchikhi
3:53.07a
PR
Eastern Michigan
39.
Jr
Miles Irish
3:53.13a
PR
Dartmouth
40.
Sr
Hiob Gebisso
3:53.27a
SR
Saint Louis U
41.
Fr
Jake Odgen
3:53.37a
PR
Furman
42.
Jr
Wuoi Mach
3:53.38a
SR
Grand Valley State
43.
So
Josiah Hanko
3:53.48a
SR
Duke
44.
So
Dorian Jones
3:53.69a
PR
South Carolina Upstate
45.
Fr
Connor McCue
3:53.82a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
46.
Sr
Vinny Todaro
3:54.09a
PR
High Point
47.
Sr
Robert Murphy
3:54.18a
SR
IUPUI (Indianapolis)
48.
-
Jonathan Kiptum
3:54.20a
PR
Cardinal Stritch
49.
Sr
Daniel Zupan
3:54.32a
SR
Akron
50.
Fr
Cameron Daly
3:54.37a
PR
Brown
51.
Joe Bistritz
3:54.46a
UNAT-North Carolina ...
52.
Jr
Harold Smith
3:54.56a
PR
Lee (TN)
53.
Sr
Taylor Tafelsky
3:54.64a
SR
Milligan
54.
Fr
Connor Peeples
3:54.92a
PR
North Carolina
55.
Jr
Nicholas Winkler
3:55.00a
PR
Akron
56.
Fr
Mitchell Dyer
3:55.02a
PR
Wake Forest
57.
Fr
Tevin Brown
3:55.17a
PR
Akron
58.
Sr
James Hollingsworth
3:55.24a
PR
Queens (NC)
59.
So
Jacob Kernell
3:55.37a
SR
Walsh
60.
Jr
Garrett Crichlow
3:55.43a
SR
Akron
61.
Sr
Hunter Heaton
3:55.43a
PR
Ashland
62.
Sr
Chandler Diffee
3:55.48a
SR
Loyola-Chicago
63.
Fr
Tom Sullivan
3:55.51a
PR
Duke
64.
Sr
Matt Chisholm
3:55.61a
SR
Yale
65.
So
Reed Horton
3:55.86a
PR
Dartmouth
66.
Fr
Brennan Fields
3:55.87a
Kentucky
67.
Fr
Alec Sandusky
3:55.98a
PR
Northern Kentucky
68.
Clay Burnett
3:55.99a
Unattached
69.
-
Perrin Hagge
3:56.71a
PR
Princeton
70.
Jr
Alex Bashqawi
3:57.08a
PR
Illinois-Chicago
71.
Fr
Angelos Vasileiou
3:57.15a
PR
Wake Forest
72.
Fr
Geoffrey McCullough
3:57.16a
PR
Hampton
73.
Fr
Thomas Moore
3:57.47a
PR
Furman
74.
So
John Hagood
3:57.60a
SR
North Carolina State
75.
So
Parker Eisengruber
3:57.65a
PR
Saginaw Valley State
76.
Jr
Raine Wireman
3:57.74a
SR
Kentucky
77.
Fr
Michael Vitucci
3:58.27a
PR
Cincinnati
78.
So
Tommy Osika
3:58.97a
PR
Michigan State
79.
Jr
Joshua Ingalls
3:59.08a
PR
Princeton
80.
Sr
Grant Parrelli
3:59.60a
SR
Xavier (OH)
81.
Eric Walz
4:00.06a
UNAT-North Carolina ...
82.
Fr
Madison Daniels
4:00.23a
PR
Furman
83.
Sr
Brandon Raleigh
4:00.35a
SR
Lee (TN)
84.
Fr
Sean Laverty
4:00.39a
PR
Dartmouth
85.
Jr
Matt Luppino
4:00.65a
PR
Duke
86.
Sr
Jorge Montes
4:01.10a
PR
East Carolina
87.
Fr
Adam Barnard
4:01.28a
PR
Georgetown
88.
So
Ben Osipow
4:01.36a
PR
Boston College
89.
Fr
Graeme Fisher
4:01.42a
PR
Campbell
90.
Fr
Jacob Caniford
4:02.12a
PR
Walsh
91.
Jr
Nick McFarland
4:02.24a
PR
Eastern Michigan
92.
Fr
Tanis Baldwin
4:02.79a
PR
North Carolina State
93.
Fr
James Burke
4:03.89a
PR
Georgetown
94.
Fr
Nick Stricklen
4:03.97a
PR
Akron
95.
Sr
Nick Hall
4:05.08a
SR
Ashland
96.
Sr
Michael Stephens
4:05.89a
PR
Boston College
97.
Fr
Winter Romeyn
4:06.45a
PR
Michigan State
98.
Fr
Dean Abushouk
4:06.84a
PR
East Carolina
99.
Kenny Kneisel
4:07.61a
UNAT-North Carolina ...
100.
Fr
Ryan Scanlon
4:08.52a
PR
Boston College
101.
Sr
Niclas Bez
4:08.93a
SR
Saint Leo
102.
Fr
Dylan Fine
4:09.76a
PR
Georgetown
103.
Sr
Kyle Hauser
4:11.01a
SR
Illinois-Chicago
Avery Martin
DNF
Unattached
Graham Crawford
DNF
Hoka NJNYTC
Fr
Henry Smithers
DNF
Georgetown
1 Mile
Adidas Dream
- Finals
x
1.
12
Waleed Suliman
4:13.51a
SR
Douglas Freeman
2.
12
Connor Lane
4:15.84a
PR
Cardinal Gibbons
3.
12
Andrew Brooks
4:18.04a
PR
Needham Broughton
4.
12
Taylor Baranoski
4:18.77a
PR
Eastern Tech
5.
12
Noah Graham
4:20.08a
PR
Brevard
6.
-
Saurav Velleleth
4:20.73a
PR
Thomas Jefferson Cla...
7.
10
Dolan Owens
4:21.10a
PR
James Island
8.
11
Finn McBride
4:22.14a
PR
Green Hope
9.
12
Luke Gostling
4:22.41a
PR
Millbrook
10.
11
Benjamin Nibbelink
4:22.82a
PR
Tuscarora
11.
11
Noah Dolhare
4:23.63a
PR
Providence Day
12.
11
Ian Delgado
4:30.06a
PR
Green Hope
13.
12
Stuart Holmes
4:38.50a
Needham Broughton
3200 Meters
High School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ian Shanklin
9:01.17a
PR
Page
2.
11
Cameron Ponder
9:03.75a
PR
Mount Tabor
3.
12
Jake McEneaney
9:11.06a
PR
Neuqua Valley
4.
-
Ahmed Hassan
9:11.91a
PR
Oakton
5.
12
Ben Savino
9:12.26a
PR
Apex
6.
11
John Tatter
9:15.26a
PR
R J Reynolds
7.
12
Rohann Asfaw
9:15.87a
PR
Richard Montgomery
8.
11
Wynn Johnson
9:17.36a
PR
Dorman
9.
11
Coleman Mitchell
9:18.84a
PR
Cary Academy
10.
12
Todd Holbrook
9:19.53a
SR
R J Reynolds
11.
12
Nathan Gamble
9:21.65a
PR
Leesville Road
12.
-
Alec Schrank
9:25.45a
PR
Millbrook
13.
11
David Melville
9:30.81a
SR
Northern Guilford
14.
11
Peyton Barish
9:33.31a
SR
Green Hope
15.
-
Ryan Lockett
9:35.05a
PR
Poolesville Sr
16.
12
Tucker Cera
9:38.88a
SR
Millbrook
17.
12
Ben Fleming
9:47.37a
SR
Blacksburg
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Henry Wynne
13:43.53a
PR
Virginia
2.
Caleb Hoover
13:47.11a
Furman Elite
3.
Luis Orta
13:49.00a
Brooks/Venezuela
4.
19+
Matthew McClintock
13:49.23a
PR
ZAP Fitness
5.
19+
Brandon Doughty
13:53.78a
PR
ZAP Fitness
6.
Jake Edwards
13:54.39a
Unattached
7.
Chad Noelle
13:57.03a
Furman Elite
8.
Austin Steagall
13:58.14a
Greenville Track Clu...
9.
Sr
Sherod Hardt
14:01.39a
PR
Michigan State
10.
Matthew Elliott
14:03.46a
Brooks
11.
Sr
Thomas Madden
14:05.05a
PR
Virginia
12.
So
Euan Makepeace
14:05.25a
PR
Butler
13.
So
Emmanuel Rotich
14:05.88a
PR
Tulane
14.
So
Adam Craig
14:07.03a
PR
Mount Olive
15.
So
Erick Rotich
14:08.50a
SR
Eastern Kentucky
16.
-
Conor Lundy
14:09.45a
PR
Princeton
17.
Sr
Will Brewster
14:11.04a
SR
Davidson
18.
Sr
Jacob Bowman
14:13.59a
PR
Oakland University
19.
Jeremy Greenwald
14:16.30a
Hudson Elite
20.
Sr
Connor Clark
14:16.87a
PR
Dartmouth
21.
So
Tom Goforth
14:18.05a
PR
Saginaw Valley State
22.
Sr
Ambrose Maritim
14:18.70a
SR
Eastern Kentucky
23.
Sr
Julian Heninger
14:21.66a
PR
Dartmouth
24.
Sr
Alex Baker
14:22.25a
SR
Loyola-Chicago
25.
Fr
Ben Barrett
14:22.70a
PR
North Carolina State
26.
-
Jesse Hersha
14:23.13a
PR
Michigan State
27.
Jr
Matthew Munns
14:23.21a
PR
Georgia Tech
28.
Lamont Marshall
14:23.35a
BERMUDA
29.
So
Farah Abdulkarim
14:24.12a
PR
Morehead State
30.
Sr
Luis Luna
14:25.40a
SR
Eastern Kentucky
31.
So
Jeremy Spiezio
14:25.61a
SR
Princeton
32.
So
Patrick Sheehan
14:26.43a
SR
North Carolina State
33.
Jr
Kevin Pulliam
14:27.49a
PR
Notre Dame
34.
So
Craig Corti
14:27.63a
PR
Wake Forest
35.
Jr
Andrew Schille
14:27.82a
PR
Northern Kentucky
36.
Jr
Shane Sullivan
14:28.05a
PR
Emory
37.
Jr
Patrick Gregory
14:28.28a
PR
Dartmouth
38.
Jr
Jacob Poyner
14:28.35a
PR
Lipscomb
39.
Jr
Ryan Sullivan
14:28.44a
PR
Youngstown State
40.
Jr
Brent Kennedy
14:28.53a
PR
Notre Dame
41.
Fr
Kenny Vasbinder
14:29.18a
PR
Columbia
42.
Fr
Mason Coppi
14:30.25a
PR
Furman
43.
19+
Stewart Reich
14:30.42a
PR
The Georgetown Runni...
44.
Fr
Sean Burke
14:30.78a
PR
Boston College
45.
Meshack Kipruto
14:31.21a
Unattached
46.
Jr
Mason Hazel
14:31.27a
SR
Anderson (SC)
47.
Jr
Mitchell Lenneman
14:31.34a
SR
Eastern Michigan
48.
So
Adam Bradtmueller
14:34.33a
PR
East Tennessee State
49.
Sr
Jack Bordoni
14:36.07a
PR
Georgia Tech
50.
So
Steven Sum
14:36.71a
PR
Princeton
51.
So
Stephen Garrett
14:37.06a
PR
Duke
52.
Fr
Evan Johnson
14:37.74a
PR
Butler
53.
Jr
Michael Mangus
14:38.64a
PR
Northern Kentucky
54.
Fr
Zach Marchinko
14:39.38a
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
55.
Fr
Steven Kapes
14:40.03a
PR
Ashland
56.
Sr
John Mogen
14:40.20a
SR
Davidson
57.
Jr
Spencer Haik
14:41.95a
PR
Columbia
58.
Fr
Jonathan Lomogda
14:44.33a
PR
Yale
59.
Michael McKean
14:44.98a
Unattached
60.
-
Viraj Deokar
14:45.03a
PR
Princeton
61.
So
Nicholas Ciaccia
14:45.49a
PR
East Carolina
62.
Jr
Tanner Shaw
14:45.73a
PR
Georgia Tech
63.
Fr
Jeremy Brown
14:46.04a
PR
North Carolina
64.
Fr
Matt Thornton
14:48.02a
PR
North Carolina
65.
So
Jacob Priddey
14:48.76a
SR
Butler
66.
Sr
Garret Zuk
14:49.77a
SR
Michigan State
67.
Sr
Jake Brown
14:49.95a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
68.
Fr
Sean Kurdy
14:49.98a
PR
Notre Dame
69.
Sr
Kyle Polman
14:50.70a
PR
Furman
70.
So
Zach Stewart
14:51.49a
PR
Eastern Kentucky
71.
So
Nikhil Pulimood
14:53.03a
PR
Duke
72.
Fr
Armstrong Noonan
14:53.92a
PR
Yale
73.
So
Christian Bowles
14:54.18a
SR
Georgia Tech
74.
Sr
Ryan Beyea
14:54.30a
PR
Michigan State
75.
Fr
Mitch Resor
14:54.34a
PR
North Carolina
76.
Sr
Alan Burns
14:54.36a
PR
Youngstown State
77.
Mizael Carrera
14:55.69a
Nike Fleet Feet
78.
Sr
Theodore Kountourogiannis
14:55.70a
South Carolina Upstate
79.
Sr
Ben Lehotay
14:56.29a
PR
Walsh
80.
Jr
Trevor Sharnas
14:56.43a
PR
Grand Valley State
81.
Fr
Alex Cornwell
14:56.72a
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
82.
Brad Miller
14:57.43a
Unattached
83.
Alex Wind
14:59.46a
Unattached
84.
So
Zack Langston
15:00.40a
PR
North Carolina State
85.
Fr
Matt Bomkamp
15:00.68a
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
86.
Fr
Cole Hoff
15:01.00a
PR
Duke
87.
-
William Bertrand
15:01.78a
PR
Princeton
88.
Fr
Fredrick Kanda
15:02.33a
PR
Eastern Kentucky
89.
Jr
Jake Mandel
15:03.03a
SR
Ohio State
90.
Jr
Jeremy Parsons
15:03.89a
SR
Slippery Rock
91.
Jr
Dylan Dombi
15:07.80a
PR
Youngstown State
92.
Fr
Jeffrey Kirshenbaum
15:10.49a
PR
Lehigh
93.
Sr
Ryan Cooney
15:12.09a
SR
Lehigh
94.
Sr
Griffin Eubanks
15:17.70a
South Carolina Upstate
95.
Fr
Tristan Dahmen
15:19.74a
PR
Youngstown State
96.
Fr
Cole Dowdy
15:21.98a
PR
Kentucky
97.
So
Ian McVey
15:25.57a
PR
Ohio Northern
98.
Nicholas Doan
15:31.22a
Unattached
99.
Fr
Tanner Dowdy
15:31.40a
PR
Kentucky
Fr
Matthew Kravitz
DNF
Lehigh
19+
Aaron Nelson
DNF
ZAP Fitness
Fr
Paul Arredondo
DNF
North Carolina-Charl...
19+
Joe Stilin
DNF
ZAP Fitness
Zack Sims
DNF
Saucony Hurricanes
Graham Crawford
DNF
Hoka NJNYTC
So
Anthony Williams
DNF
Notre Dame
10,000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Edwin Kibichiy
28:38.06a
PR
Louisville
2.
Sr
Zach Herriott
28:44.22a
PR
Virginia
3.
Jr
Jacob Thomson
28:47.55a
PR
Kentucky
4.
So
James Ngandu
28:50.75a
PR
Tiffin
5.
Sr
Clark Ruiz
28:52.46a
PR
Michigan State
6.
Fr
Amon Kemboi
28:57.45a
PR
Campbell
7.
Alan Peterson
29:04.02a
Brooks
8.
So
Azaria Kirwa
29:05.57a
PR
Liberty
9.
Jr
Brent Demarest
29:07.78a
PR
Virginia
10.
Sr
Kyle Masterson
29:10.59a
PR
Adams State
11.
Sr
Mark Derrick
29:12.27a
PR
North Carolina
12.
So
Tom Nobles
29:13.35a
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
13.
Fr
Lachlan Cook
29:18.20a
PR
Virginia
14.
Mark Leininger
29:18.46a
Greenville Track Clu...
15.
Sr
Calvin Chemoiywo
29:20.17a
PR
Louisville
16.
So
Elijah Moskowitz
29:24.45a
PR
North Carolina State
17.
Jr
Josh Brickell
29:24.62a
PR
Furman
18.
So
Manuel de Backer
29:29.17a
PR
Saint Louis U
19.
Jr
Weaverling Chase
29:29.90a
PR
Virginia
20.
So
Frank Lara
29:32.54a
PR
Furman
21.
Sr
Keith Meyer
29:34.93a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ed...
22.
Jr
Bryce Stroede
29:37.19a
PR
Oakland University
23.
Sr
Juan Gonzalez
29:39.92a
PR
Lipscomb
24.
So
Alex Corbett
29:45.51a
PR
Virginia
25.
Wil Norris
29:51.58a
Unattached
26.
Sr
Damon Pruett
29:52.03a
PR
IUPUI (Indianapolis)
27.
Sr
Mick Iacofano
29:54.69a
PR
Kentucky
28.
Jr
Nahom Solomon
29:57.69a
PR
Georgia Tech
29.
Stan Linton
29:59.76a
GWTC
30.
So
Kaleb McLeod
30:04.90a
PR
Belmont
31.
So
Grayson Morgan
30:05.38a
PR
George Mason
32.
Jr
Bobby Johnson
30:09.01a
SR
Butler
33.
So
Ari Klau
30:10.82a
PR
Virginia
34.
Sr
Rafal Matuszczak
30:12.23a
PR
Saint Leo
35.
Sr
Evan Hardy
30:12.95a
PR
Lehigh
36.
Sr
Alex Fitzgerald
30:17.21a
PR
Lehigh
37.
Jr
Mitch Leitch
30:20.13a
PR
Ohio State
38.
Jr
Jonathan Collier
30:20.29a
PR
Butler
39.
Jr
Patrick Reilly
30:23.41a
SR
Lehigh
40.
Sr
Paddy Grandinali
30:26.93a
SR
High Point
41.
Jr
Abel Flores
30:27.54a
PR
Eastern Michigan
42.
Sr
Sean Burke
30:31.50a
PR
Lehigh
43.
Jr
George Miao
30:32.46a
PR
Columbia
44.
Jr
Hutson Baumann
30:35.84a
PR
Coastal Carolina
45.
Sr
Nate Orndorf
30:35.94a
PR
Grand Valley State
46.
Sr
Tyler Jensen
30:38.19a
PR
Northwood (MI)
47.
So
Chase Ballard
30:39.27a
PR
Belmont
48.
So
Clyde Anderson
30:40.13a
PR
Saginaw Valley State
49.
Sr
Alexander Giacco
30:41.58a
PR
Wake Forest
50.
Sr
Nathan Burnand
30:41.82a
PR
Michigan State
51.
Jr
Wolfgang Beck
30:42.62a
PR
Princeton
52.
Sr
Endalow Takele
30:44.15a
SR
Western Kentucky
53.
Jr
Logan Carroll
30:49.96a
PR
North Carolina
54.
Sr
Jonah Hanig
30:50.09a
PR
Columbia
55.
Sr
Chris Anderson
30:56.97a
PR
Appalachian State
56.
So
Tyler Italiano
30:58.83a
PR
Columbia
57.
Jr
Matt Lumbar
31:01.07a
SR
Butler
58.
Sr
Michael Cox
31:08.26a
PR
Oakland University
59.
Sr
Spike Sievert
31:10.23a
PR
Yale
60.
So
Myers McKinney
31:14.52a
PR
Wake Forest
61.
Fr
Daniel Fleace
31:14.70a
PR
Louisville
62.
So
Brian Arita
31:19.80a
PR
Lehigh
63.
So
Tristan Fackelman
31:29.97a
PR
Saginaw Valley State
Jr
Sebastian Fischbach
DNF
Wake Forest
Jr
Robert Stone
DNF
Princeton
Peter Geithner
DNF
Unattached
Jr
David Winchester
DNF
East Tennessee State
19+
Sean Keveren
DNF
Ragged Mountain Racing
Sr
Aubrey Myjer
DNF
North Carolina State
Fr
Kyle Christ
DNF
North Carolina State
Fr
Mitchell Dyer
DNF
Wake Forest
Fr
Andrew Magiera
DNF
Wake Forest
Fr
Angelos Vasileiou
DNF
Wake Forest
110m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Trey Holloway
14.09a
(-.1)
Pierce Track Club
2.
17-18
Will Agodu
14.10a
PR
(-.1)
Michigan State
3.
Sr
TeQuille Jackson
14.17a
PR
(-.1)
North Carolina A&T
4.
So
Rami Gharsalli
14.18a
PR
(-.1)
Northwood (MI)
5.
Sr
Marshawn Scott
14.18a
PR
(-1.2)
Limestone
6.
Sr
Todd Townsend
14.20a
PR
(-1.2)
North Carolina A&T
7.
Ramoye Simon
14.35a
(-.1)
Pierce Track Club
8.
Jr
D'Ante Yarborough
14.39a
SR
(-.1)
East Carolina
9.
So
Parker Johnson
14.60a
(-.1)
Dartmouth
10.
So
Kornelius Klah
14.63a
SR
(.3)
George Mason
11.
Fr
Robert Miller
14.78a
PR
(1.1)
North Carolina A&T
12.
Fr
Tim Holzapfel
14.79a
PR
(1.1)
Youngstown State
13.
Jr
Naim Fareed
14.85a
(.3)
Limestone
14.
Fr
Devonte Findlay
14.89a
PR
(.3)
Eastern Michigan
15.
Fr
Arthur Greenlee
14.90a
PR
(-.1)
Ashland
16.
Fr
Ian Nieves
14.92a
(.3)
Slippery Rock
17.
Sr
Devaun Bovell
14.96a
SR
(2.6)
Boston College
18.
Sr
Alex Frye
14.99a
(-1.2)
Dartmouth
19.
So
Alec Eschholz
15.07a
SR
(-1.2)
Dartmouth
20.
12
Matt Hunter
15.08a
PR
(.3)
The Athletic Perform...
21.
Fr
Elijah Johnson
15.11a
PR
(-1.2)
Akron
22.
-
Dante Johnson
15.14a
PR
(.3)
Kentucky State
23.
So
Tanner Saunders
15.15a
SR
(2.6)
South Carolina Upstate
24.
Jr
Kelvin Williams
15.18a
SR
(-1.2)
Cincinnati
25.
Fr
Pablo Romero Gonzales
15.25a
PR
(2.6)
High Point
26.
Fr
Wes Watkins
15.34a
PR
(1.1)
Kennesaw State
27.
So
Devin Snowden
15.37a
SR
(.3)
Ashland
28.
Fr
Collin Harden
15.68a
PR
(-1.2)
Youngstown State
29.
Fr
Ivan Suazo
15.82a
PR
(-1.2)
Eastern Michigan
30.
So
Frank Douglas
15.85a
SR
(.3)
Eastern Michigan
31.
Jr
Grant Rivers
15.86a
SR
(2.6)
North Carolina State
32.
Fr
Wade Walder
16.14a
PR
(2.6)
Butler
33.
So
Will Eskew
17.47a
PR
(1.1)
North Carolina
400m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Rilwan Alowonle
50.83a
SR
North Carolina
2.
Fr
Collin Harden
52.80a
PR
Youngstown State
3.
So
Tanner Saunders
52.85a
PR
South Carolina Upstate
4.
So
Kornelius Klah
52.99a
SR
George Mason
5.
Sr
Jacob VanHouten
53.05a
SR
Slippery Rock
6.
Sr
Carlton Edwards Jr.
53.15a
PR
North Carolina Central
7.
So
Joshua Simmons
53.23a
PR
Limestone
8.
So
Parker Johnson
53.30a
Dartmouth
9.
Jr
Alec Wiater
53.37a
PR
Michigan State
10.
-
Dante Johnson
53.82a
PR
Kentucky State
11.
Fr
Brandon Cachon
54.05a
PR
North Carolina
12.
So
Devin Snowden
54.56a
SR
Ashland
13.
Jr
Isaac Lee
54.59a
SR
Eastern Kentucky
14.
Jr
Robert Jacowleff
54.60a
SR
Wake Forest
15.
Sr
Tre Brown
54.63a
PR
Oakland University
16.
Fr
Devonte Findlay
55.01a
PR
Eastern Michigan
17.
Sr
Rodney Johnson
55.05a
SR
East Carolina
18.
Jr
D'Ante Yarborough
55.06a
SR
East Carolina
19.
Sr
TeQuille Jackson
55.37a
PR
North Carolina A&T
20.
Fr
Andrew Storm
55.42a
PR
Oakland University
21.
Sr
Toby Howard
55.43a
PR
Eastern Kentucky
22.
Sr
Savon Salter
55.52a
Slippery Rock
23.
Sr
Orane Morais
55.55a
PR
North Carolina Central
24.
Sr
Logan Mooney
55.61a
PR
Slippery Rock
25.
So
Michael Saxon
55.77a
SR
Boston College
26.
Sr
Jordan May
55.82a
SR
George Mason
27.
So
Adam Downing
56.22a
PR
Akron
28.
Fr
DeAshton Tandy
56.31a
PR
Kennesaw State
29.
So
Elijah Barber
56.32a
SR
Eastern Michigan
30.
Fr
Robert Miller
56.34a
PR
North Carolina A&T
31.
Sr
Phil Burt
57.33a
SR
Walsh
32.
Fr
Mikhail Bethell
57.58a
PR
Boston College
33.
Fr
Nicholas Beglane
58.35a
PR
Wake Forest
34.
Jr
William Robinson
58.36a
SR
Ashland
35.
Darian Brown
58.63a
G.W Express
36.
Fr
Zack Zollinger
58.77a
PR
Ashland
37.
So
Frank Douglas
58.79a
PR
Eastern Michigan
38.
Fr
Najee Reams
59.27a
PR
North Carolina A&T
3k Steeplechase
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Christian Noble
9:02.34a
PR
Lee (TN)
2.
Sr
George O'Connor
9:05.82a
SR
Oakland University
3.
Jr
Max Benoit
9:06.99a
SR
Michigan State
4.
Sr
Simeon Roberts
9:10.19a
PR
East Tennessee State
5.
Sr
Patrick Kunkel
9:10.62a
PR
Ohio State
6.
So
Aaron Thomas
9:13.09a
PR
North Carolina State
7.
So
Mihret Coulter
9:13.10a
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
8.
Jr
Gabe Harm
9:16.21a
SR
Kentucky
9.
Fr
Stanley Langat
9:18.70a
PR
Liberty
10.
Sr
Darren White
9:19.31a
PR
North Carolina A&T
11.
Sr
Kase Schalois
9:23.94a
SR
Ohio Northern
12.
So
John Michael Griffith
9:27.51a
PR
Northern Kentucky
13.
Sr
Lee Shearer
9:28.60a
SR
Furman
14.
So
Daniel Southard
9:28.69a
PR
Kentucky
15.
Fr
Kaleb Kunes
9:31.19a
PR
Lipscomb
16.
Jr
Matt Blivin
9:36.22a
SR
Belmont
17.
Jr
Louis Paone
9:37.79a
PR
Liberty
18.
So
Hakeem Mustafaa
9:47.07a
SR
North Carolina A&T
19.
Fr
Dustin Macuiba
9:48.23a
PR
Notre Dame
20.
Fr
Matthew Thomas
9:48.76a
PR
Kentucky
21.
Sr
Aaron Peterson
9:50.35a
SR
Xavier (OH)
22.
Sr
Fredric Lang
9:53.42a
SR
Mount Olive
23.
Jr
Clayton Bowie
9:58.61a
PR
Ohio State
24.
Fr
Max Warner
10:36.24a
PR
Kennesaw State
So
Peter Millsaps
DNF
Wake Forest
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
39.51a
North Carolina A&T
2.
Relay Team
40.37a
George Mason
3.
Relay Team
40.38a
East Carolina
4.
Relay Team
40.79a
Eastern Michigan
5.
Relay Team
41.19a
Xavier (OH)
6.
Relay Team
41.43a
Slippery Rock
7.
Relay Team
41.44a
Cincinnati
8.
Relay Team
41.51a
Ashland
9.
Relay Team
41.60a
Brown
10.
Relay Team
42.93a
Boston College
Relay Team
DNF
Kennesaw State
Relay Team
DQ
Hampton
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:23.26a
East Carolina
2.
Relay Team
1:24.25a
George Mason
3.
Relay Team
1:25.49a
North Carolina A&T
4.
Relay Team
1:25.53a
North Carolina A&T
5.
Relay Team
1:25.87a
Kennesaw State
6.
Relay Team
1:26.14a
Cincinnati
7.
Relay Team
1:26.29a
Youngstown State
8.
Relay Team
1:27.71a
Hampton
9.
Relay Team
1:29.13a
Brown
10.
Relay Team
1:30.01a
Akron
11.
Relay Team
1:30.04a
Hampton
12.
Relay Team
1:30.43a
Georgetown
Relay Team
DNF
Boston College
Relay Team
DQ
Kennesaw State
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:14.46a
North Carolina State
2.
Relay Team
3:14.47a
Georgetown
3.
Relay Team
3:16.04a
Hampton
4.
Relay Team
3:16.37a
Brown
5.
Relay Team
3:16.78a
Eastern Michigan
6.
Relay Team
3:17.19a
Kennesaw State
7.
Relay Team
3:17.33a
East Carolina
8.
Relay Team
3:18.84a
Ashland
9.
Relay Team
3:21.25a
Wake Forest
10.
Relay Team
3:23.27a
Akron
11.
Relay Team
3:32.47a
Hampton
Relay Team
DQ
North Carolina A&T
Relay Team
DQ
Duke
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
7:33.08a
Loyola-Chicago
2.
Relay Team
7:34.19a
Akron
3.
Relay Team
7:36.82a
Hampton
4.
Relay Team
7:37.36a
North Carolina A&T
5.
Relay Team
7:39.86a
Yale
6.
Relay Team
7:41.33a
UNAT-North Carolina ...
7.
Relay Team
7:43.71a
Xavier (OH)
8.
Relay Team
7:45.36a
Eastern Michigan
9.
Relay Team
7:48.60a
Boston College
10.
Relay Team
7:49.47a
Michigan State
11.
Relay Team
8:03.82a
Walsh
12.
Relay Team
8:03.89a
Campbell
4x1500 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
15:37.52a
Eastern Michigan
2.
Relay Team
15:40.78a
Eastern Kentucky
3.
Relay Team
15:58.49a
Michigan State
4.
Relay Team
16:03.83a
Northern Kentucky
5.
Relay Team
16:06.31a
Akron
6.
Relay Team
16:09.35a
Boston College
7.
Relay Team
16:14.85a
Michigan State
8.
Relay Team
16:56.10a
Walsh
SMR 200-200-400-800m
- [2-2-4-8]
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:23.11a
Hampton
2.
Relay Team
3:24.51a
Michigan State
3.
Relay Team
3:29.79a
High Point
4.
Relay Team
3:30.13a
Georgetown
5.
Relay Team
3:30.15a
Eastern Michigan
6.
Relay Team
3:30.22a
Boston College
7.
Relay Team
3:31.67a
George Mason
8.
Relay Team
3:33.55a
Cincinnati
9.
Relay Team
3:40.81a
Hampton
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Ryan Booth
17.47m
SR
Youngstown State
2.
Sr
Ben Hahler
17.15m
SR
Findlay
3.
So
Dom Westbay
15.89m
SR
Youngstown State
4.
Fr
Ethan Ruh
15.84m
PR
Dartmouth
5.
Jr
Max Adams
15.71m
SR
Wake Forest
6.
So
Zach Purcilly
15.64m
SR
Eastern Michigan
7.
Sr
Aaron Comery
15.55m
SR
Brown
8.
Jr
Jack Maher
15.29m
SR
Duke
9.
So
Lucas Ribeiro
15.26m
Dartmouth
10.
Alex Williams
15.09m
UNAT-North Carolina ...
11.
So
Austin Combs
14.97m
PR
Findlay
12.
Sr
Christian Saporiti
14.69m
SR
Illinois-Chicago
13.
Fr
Aaron Deaton
14.67m
PR
Cincinnati
14.
Fr
Jannik Schmitt
14.55m
PR
Eastern Michigan
15.
Jr
Evan Dombrowski
14.49m
SR
Brown
16.
Fr
Quan Grady
14.38m
PR
Kennesaw State
17.
Tyson Fortenberry
14.36m
UNAT-North Carolina ...
18.
Sr
Christian Obame
14.12m
North Carolina Central
19.
So
Alexander McIntosh
13.87m
PR
Northwood (MI)
20.
Sr
Daniel Golubovic
13.38m
PR
Duke
21.
So
Britton Mann
13.37m
High Point
22.
Jr
Daniel McKune
13.25m
PR
Kennesaw State
23.
So
Darren Onyirimba
13.21m
PR
Kennesaw State
24.
Sr
Mitch Adkins
12.99m
SR
Findlay
25.
-
Kolan Livingston
11.26m
PR
Kentucky State
Fr
Drew Anderson
FOUL
Kennesaw State
Fr
Joshua Hunter
FOUL
Hampton
Discus
- 2kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Courtland Clavette
57.19m
Unattached
2.
Jr
Max Adams
54.05m
SR
Wake Forest
3.
Tyson Fortenberry
51.61m
UNAT-North Carolina ...
4.
Jr
Paul Evans
51.50m
SR
Northwood (MI)
5.
So
Lucas Ribeiro
49.85m
PR
Dartmouth
6.
Sr
Ryan Booth
49.05m
PR
Youngstown State
7.
Sr
Fabeon Tucker
49.00m
PR
Kennesaw State
8.
Sr
Ben Hahler
48.64m
SR
Findlay
9.
Sr
Lucas Shumate
47.47m
PR
Ohio Northern
10.
So
Cody Patterson
45.88m
PR
Northwood (MI)
11.
So
Dom Westbay
44.86m
SR
Youngstown State
12.
So
Britton Mann
44.67m
SR
High Point
13.
Sr
Mitch Adkins
44.19m
SR
Findlay
14.
Fr
Taige Bryant
44.03m
PR
Eastern Michigan
15.
Sr
Christian Obame
43.14m
PR
North Carolina Central
16.
Fr
Drew Anderson
42.96m
PR
Kennesaw State
17.
Fr
Andrew Hallof
41.64m
PR
Youngstown State
18.
Sr
Michael Crockett
41.45m
SR
Hampton
19.
Sr
David Reinhardt
41.05m
Slippery Rock
20.
So
Austin Hazek
41.04m
SR
Eastern Michigan
21.
So
Nicholas Wignot
41.00m
SR
Brown
22.
Jr
Josh Davis
40.84m
SR
North Carolina State
23.
Fr
Jannik Schmitt
40.63m
PR
Eastern Michigan
24.
Jr
Evan Dombrowski
38.62m
SR
Brown
25.
Fr
Joshua Hunter
38.20m
PR
Hampton
26.
Fr
Chris Province
37.78m
PR
Cincinnati
27.
Sr
Robert Rohner
37.27m
SR
Duke
28.
Fr
Aaron Deaton
36.69m
PR
Cincinnati
So
Darren Onyirimba
FOUL
Kennesaw State
So
Zach Harkey
FOUL
Eastern Michigan
So
Chuck McConville
FOUL
Kennesaw State
Jr
Daniel McKune
FOUL
Kennesaw State
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Tim Wunderlich
67.43m
Shore Athletic Club
2.
Fr
Michael Marsack
65.48m
PR
Duke
3.
So
Derek Ziegenfuss
64.65m
SR
Eastern Michigan
4.
Fr
Cole Andrus
63.45m
PR
Dartmouth
5.
So
Nicholas Solfanelli
62.59m
PR
Duke
6.
Sr
Mark Buda
61.69m
SR
Brown
7.
Sr
Rajae Gayle
61.34m
SR
Howard
8.
Jr
Tyler Donati
60.90m
PR
Youngstown State
9.
Fr
Kiegan Lenihan
60.69m
PR
Duke
10.
Fr
Jacob Wilson
59.71m
PR
Youngstown State
11.
Jr
Ben Colello
57.89m
Dartmouth
12.
Fr
Sam (Elijah) Shalaway
56.96m
PR
Wake Forest
13.
Jr
Max Knoblock
56.41m
SR
Michigan State
14.
Sr
Robert Dixon
55.03m
SR
Youngstown State
15.
Jr
Grant Rivers
46.24m
PR
North Carolina State
16.
Fr
Jared Martin
44.95m
PR
North Carolina
17.
Sr
Todd Townsend
41.19m
PR
North Carolina A&T
18.
Fr
Tim Holzapfel
36.85m
PR
Youngstown State
19.
So
Will Eskew
36.10m
PR
North Carolina
So
Drew Pedersen
FOUL
North Carolina
Sr
David Reinhardt
FOUL
Slippery Rock
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Jatory Reid
2.00m
PR
North Carolina State
2.
Draven Crist
1.95m
Unattached
3.
Sr
Alex Frye
1.95m
Dartmouth
4.
So
Chase Edwards
1.95m
PR
Campbell
4.
Fr
Ryan Laudermilk
1.95m
PR
Brown
6.
Jr
Mike Wood
1.95m
SR
Cincinnati
7.
Jr
Yoshua Reed
1.90m
PR
Eastern Kentucky
8.
So
Mykol Branch
1.90m
SR
North Carolina Central
8.
Fr
Tim Holzapfel
1.90m
PR
Youngstown State
10.
So
Armond Shaw
1.90m
North Carolina Central
11.
Fr
Tariq Bradford
1.85m
PR
Kennesaw State
So
Sam Robinson
NH
Butler
High Jump
Invite
- Finals
x
1.
Kris Kornegay-Gober
2.13m
Unattached
2.
So
Rivers Ridout
2.10m
PR
Duke
3.
So
Christopher Garrick
2.10m
SR
North Carolina State
3.
So
Tequan Claitt
2.10m
SR
Eastern Kentucky
5.
Fr
Omega Smalls
2.05m
PR
North Carolina Central
6.
So
Cameron Hart
2.05m
SR
Eastern Michigan
6.
So
Cody Stemple
2.05m
PR
Michigan State
8.
Sr
Russell Platt
2.00m
SR
Xavier (OH)
9.
Sr
Jordan Hardiman
2.00m
SR
Cincinnati
10.
Jr
Nehemiah Lipford
2.00m
SR
North Carolina A&T
Jr
Dakota Thompson
NH
Butler
Fr
Brad Jones
NH
Youngstown State
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Colin Etchen
4.72m
PR
Eastern Michigan
2.
So
Dylan Latone
4.57m
SR
Youngstown State
3.
So
Trey Clark
4.27m
PR
Hampton
4.
Fr
Caleb Sanford
4.27m
PR
Duke
4.
So
Liam Dixon
4.27m
PR
North Carolina
So
Macklin Rose
NH
Youngstown State
Jr
Justin Pederson
NH
Michigan State
Sr
Robert Rohner
NH
Duke
Pole Vault
Invite
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Connor Hall
5.06m
PR
Duke
2.
Sr
Max Cosculluela
4.61m
Dartmouth
3.
Sr
Nico Robinson
4.61m
SR
Dartmouth
3.
So
Brenton Rosa
4.61m
SR
Kennesaw State
5.
Fr
Esteban Suarez
4.61m
PR
Duke
So
Bailey Frederick
NH
North Carolina
So
Benjamin Ose
NH
Dartmouth
Sr
Nathan Alexander
NH
Cincinnati
Jr
Noah Gary
NH
Michigan State
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Hakeem Horton
7.37m
SR
East Carolina
2.
Ishmael Kamara
7.12m
Unattached
3.
Wayne Northover
7.08m
Unattached
4.
Jr
Justin Pederson
7.06m
PR
Michigan State
5.
Jr
Zachary Polk
7.05m
SR
Xavier (OH)
6.
Sr
Nico Robinson
7.05m
PR
Dartmouth
7.
So
Cameron Hart
7.04m
SR
Eastern Michigan
8.
So
Darryl Shaw
6.90m
SR
North Carolina
9.
So
Devin Snowden
6.88m
SR
Ashland
10.
Fr
Anthony Butler
6.85m
PR
Youngstown State
11.
So
Zay Paschall
6.85m
SR
North Carolina
12.
So
Nate Tyson
6.82m
Campbell
13.
Jr
Shaun Wollenweber
6.81m
PR
Illinois-Chicago
14.
So
Lasheon Strozier
6.80m
SR
North Carolina A&T
15.
Jr
Raeshawn Bishop
6.76m
SR
George Mason
16.
Jr
LaDante Elerby
6.65m
Limestone
17.
So
Tequan Claitt
6.51m
PR
Eastern Kentucky
18.
Jr
Kimani Hoffman
6.49m
PR
North Carolina State
19.
So
Sam Robinson
6.41m
SR
Butler
20.
Fr
Tim Holzapfel
6.24m
PR
Youngstown State
21.
So
Benjamin Ose
6.18m
PR
Dartmouth
22.
Fr
Avery McKenzie
6.13m
PR
Boston College
23.
Jr
Issac Arriola
6.12m
SR
Hampton
24.
Fr
Tariq Bradford
6.02m
PR
Kennesaw State
25.
Sr
Kenneth Armstrong
5.93m
SR
Georgetown
Jr
Malik Wilson
FOUL
Limestone
Fr
Antonio Tate
FOUL
Walsh
Fr
Jon Edwards
FOUL
Michigan State
Fr
Austin Edwards
FOUL
Cincinnati
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Justin Donawa
15.38m
PR
Dartmouth
2.
Ishmael Kamara
15.32m
Unattached
3.
So
Darryl Shaw
15.24m
PR
North Carolina
4.
So
Jason Katz
14.96m
PR
Brown
5.
Jr
Shaun Wollenweber
14.87m
PR
Illinois-Chicago
6.
Jr
Kimani Hoffman
14.75m
PR
North Carolina State
7.
Sr
Taylor Alarcon
14.51m
SR
Brown
8.
So
Zay Paschall
14.44m
PR
North Carolina
9.
Fr
Tariq Bradford
14.42m
PR
Kennesaw State
10.
So
Micah Peters
14.38m
SR
Eastern Michigan
11.
So
Noah Tyson
14.25m
PR
Campbell
12.
Jr
Raeshawn Bishop
14.16m
SR
George Mason
13.
Fr
Marcquess Gibbs
13.51m
PR
Akron
14.
Fr
Avery McKenzie
13.11m
PR
Boston College
15.
So
RaeKwon Villines
13.07m
PR
North Carolina
Fr
Anthony Butler
FOUL
Youngstown State
Hammer
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Conner Neu
67.93m
Unattached
2.
Sr
Charlie Ionata
65.99m
SR
Wake Forest
3.
So
Owen Russell
62.28m
SR
Brown
4.
Jr
Josh Davis
61.58m
SR
North Carolina State
5.
Sr
Kyle Johnson
61.04m
PR
Wake Forest
6.
Jr
Colin Minor
59.04m
SR
Dartmouth
7.
So
Austin Combs
58.97m
SR
Findlay
8.
Sr
Anthony Jones
58.07m
SR
Eastern Michigan
9.
Sr
Tim Brennan
57.65m
SR
Dartmouth
10.
Sr
Fabeon Tucker
56.19m
SR
Kennesaw State
11.
Jr
Paul Evans
55.60m
PR
Northwood (MI)
12.
Sr
David Reinhardt
55.52m
Slippery Rock
13.
So
Cody Patterson
55.40m
PR
Northwood (MI)
14.
Fr
Michael Coppolino
53.42m
PR
Brown
15.
Jr
Mathew Monroe
53.36m
SR
Youngstown State
16.
So
Chuck McConville
51.02m
PR
Kennesaw State
17.
Sr
Aaron Comery
50.18m
SR
Brown
18.
Sr
Lucas Shumate
49.97m
SR
Ohio Northern
19.
So
Iyin Battle
49.41m
SR
Duke
20.
Sr
Mitch Adkins
46.86m
SR
Findlay
21.
So
Zach Harkey
46.48m
PR
Eastern Michigan
22.
Jr
Daniel McKune
46.47m
PR
Kennesaw State
23.
Sr
Christian Saporiti
46.42m
SR
Illinois-Chicago
24.
Fr
Taige Bryant
45.19m
PR
Eastern Michigan
25.
Fr
Chris Province
44.47m
PR
Cincinnati
26.
So
Austin Hazek
43.72m
PR
Eastern Michigan
27.
Fr
Andrew Hallof
41.40m
PR
Youngstown State
28.
So
Derrick Wheeler
41.32m
SR
North Carolina A&T
29.
Sr
Michael Crockett
39.10m
PR
Hampton
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Madeline Price
11.69a
SR
(2.9)
Duke
2.
So
Bethany White
11.84a
SR
(2.9)
North Carolina Central
3.
Fr
Sydnei Murphy
11.87a
PR
(2.9)
Duke
4.
Sr
Madeline Kopp
11.89a
PR
(2.7)
Duke
5.
Sr
Jasmine Dawson
11.92a
SR
(2.9)
East Carolina
6.
So
Tiona Lattimore
11.94a
PR
(-.1)
Cincinnati
7.
Fr
Jaliyah Elliott
11.96a
PR
(2.9)
Youngstown State
8.
Antoinette Padilla
11.97a
(2.9)
Shore Athletic Club
9.
Jr
Dorresha Green
11.99a
SR
(2.7)
Bowling Green
10.
Fr
Zion Lewis
12.00a
PR
(2.7)
Brown
11.
Fr
Kennedy Kerr
12.01a
PR
(2.7)
Brown
12.
So
Peyton Stewart
12.08a
SR
(2.9)
Ball State
13.
Jr
Taylor Thompkins
12.10a
SR
(2.5)
Youngstown State
13.
Fr
Thailia Travers
12.10a
PR
(2.7)
North Carolina A&T
15.
Fr
Lauren White
12.11a
PR
(-.1)
North Carolina State
16.
So
Cedrina Singletary
12.13a
SR
(-.5)
East Carolina
17.
Jr
Kellsa Mbah
12.17a
PR
(-.8)
Cincinnati
18.
So
MacKenzie Kerr
12.22a
PR
(1.1)
Duke
19.
Jr
Markiara Staten
12.23a
SR
(2.5)
North Carolina Central
20.
So
Sam Duale
12.24a
PR
(-.1)
Ashland
21.
Jr
Avadon James
12.25a
SR
(2.7)
Northern Michigan
22.
So
Domonique Panton
12.25a
PR
(.2)
Duke
23.
Fr
Tionna Fant
12.27a
PR
(1.1)
Kennesaw State
24.
Jr
Tiana Patillo
12.28a
PR
(.2)
North Carolina State
25.
So
Atlanta Woodall
12.29a
SR
(-.8)
East Carolina
26.
Sr
Maileka Slayton
12.29a
SR
(-.1)
Kennesaw State
27.
Jr
Cortisha Short
12.30a
SR
(-.5)
Bowling Green
28.
Jr
Amanda Salami
12.32a
SR
(-.1)
East Carolina
29.
Fr
Alex Andrews
12.32a
PR
(2.5)
Kennesaw State
30.
Fr
Madeleine Akobundu
12.33a
PR
(1.1)
North Carolina A&T
31.
Jr
Kyla Paster
12.35a
PR
(-.8)
Bowling Green
32.
Fr
Gariana Bercheni
12.38a
PR
(-.8)
Ashland
33.
Fr
Emily Horstman
12.46a
(-.8)
Slippery Rock
34.
So
Christina Johnson
12.46a
PR
(.2)
Toledo
35.
Jr
Imari McLean
12.49a
SR
(.2)
North Carolina State
36.
Jr
Kara Young
12.53a
SR
(-.5)
Northwood (MI)
37.
So
Alanna Hendricks
12.54a
SR
(-.1)
Cincinnati
38.
Jr
Katie Mokros
12.56a
SR
(-.5)
Walsh
39.
Tristine Johnson
12.57a
(.2)
Unattached
40.
Jr
Jayme Thomas
12.58a
PR
(1.1)
Hampton
40.
Sr
Olivia Mayfield
12.58a
(.2)
Ohio
42.
Sr
Tyler Jackson
12.62a
SR
(2.7)
Delaware
43.
Jr
Anna-Kay West
12.62a
SR
(-.5)
Ball State
44.
Breyuana Kittrell
12.65a
(-.1)
Unattached
45.
-
Aerial McKay
12.66a
PR
(1.1)
Kentucky State
46.
Fr
Katie HInes
12.66a
PR
(-.8)
Davidson
47.
Jr
Juliana Puopolo
12.70a
PR
(.2)
Cincinnati
48.
Fr
Irati Mitxelena
12.73a
PR
(-.5)
Cincinnati
49.
So
Kylie Mcmillan
12.74a
PR
(2.5)
Hampton
50.
Jr
Aliya Barnes
12.77a
PR
(-.5)
Cincinnati
51.
Sr
Briana Hill
12.77a
SR
(1.1)
George Mason
52.
So
Trezha Berryman
12.88a
PR
(1.1)
Kennesaw State
53.
Fr
Mis'cha Sellers
12.89a
PR
(-.8)
Bowling Green
54.
Sr
Ariel Gibbs
12.92a
SR
(1.1)
Illinois-Chicago
55.
Fr
Haley Berkeley
12.97a
PR
(-.1)
Delaware
56.
Sr
Tajah Smith
12.97a
(.2)
Ohio
57.
Fr
Ka'Ena Farmer
13.10a
PR
(-.5)
Hampton
Qizeah Jackson
DNF
(2.7)
Unattached
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Gabriele Cunningham
24.16a
PR
(1.1)
North Carolina State
2.
So
Bethany White
24.26a
PR
(1.1)
North Carolina Central
3.
Jr
Bryana Robinson
24.29a
PR
(1.1)
Cincinnati
4.
So
Meredith Willis
24.31a
PR
(1.1)
James Madison
5.
So
Miaysha Bryant
24.61a
PR
(-2.4)
North Carolina Central
6.
Fr
Tori Ray
24.63a
PR
(-2.4)
North Carolina A&T
7.
Sr
Kennedy King
24.69a
SR
(1.1)
James Madison
8.
Jr
Cortisha Short
24.84a
SR
(1.1)
Bowling Green
9.
So
Christina Johnson
25.01a
PR
(-2.4)
Toledo
10.
Sr
Jourdan Doffeny
25.16a
PR
(-2.4)
Northern Illinois
11.
Fr
Alex Andrews
25.22a
PR
(-.4)
Kennesaw State
12.
Sr
Bria Welker
25.42a
PR
(-.4)
West Virginia
13.
So
Kayla Jordon
25.57a
SR
(-2.4)
South Carolina Upstate
14.
Jr
Avadon James
25.70a
SR
(1.1)
Northern Michigan
15.
Sr
Briana Hill
26.15a
SR
(-.4)
George Mason
16.
Jr
Jasmine Hill
26.17a
PR
(-.4)
Duke
17.
So
Chaqieta Robinson
26.38a
PR
(-.4)
West Virginia
18.
So
Anisa Toppin
26.46a
PR
(-.4)
North Carolina A&T
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Yanique Haye-Smith
53.22a
Unattached
2.
Sr
Cierra Dunston
54.60a
SR
North Carolina
3.
Fr
McKinley McNeill
54.88a
PR
North Carolina
4.
So
Haisha Bisiolu
55.03a
PR
Cincinnati
5.
Jr
Jewel Christian
55.17a
PR
North Carolina
6.
Jr
Tyrah Burrow
55.51a
SR
James Madison
7.
Jr
Tiana Patillo
55.64a
SR
North Carolina State
8.
Sr
Jasmine Bailey
55.89a
PR
Slippery Rock
9.
Sr
Bria Welker
56.28a
PR
West Virginia
10.
-
Tiana Thomas
56.37a
PR
Blue Devil Track & F...
11.
So
Jaleesa Smoot
56.51a
SR
North Carolina Central
12.
So
Desiree Ross
56.62a
SR
Elon
13.
Sr
Taylor Rambo
56.65a
SR
Bowling Green
14.
Sr
Sydney Larkin
56.67a
PR
Xavier (OH)
15.
So
Shayla Huebner
56.71a
SR
Northern Michigan
16.
Payton Russell
56.93a
Unattached
17.
Jr
Dollitia Thomas
57.05a
SR
Kennesaw State
18.
Jr
Ashley Lucas
57.23a
PR
George Mason
19.
Sr
Emma Keenan
57.25a
PR
Georgetown
20.
Jr
Dejah Arnold
57.28a
SR
North Carolina State
21.
Jr
Deanna Gesicki
57.31a
SR
Cincinnati
22.
So
Katherine Arbogast
57.33a
SR
Elon
23.
Jr
Keishawnna Burts
57.35a
SR
Youngstown State
24.
Jr
Ashanti Hutton
57.38a
SR
Northern Illinois
25.
So
Chaqieta Robinson
57.55a
PR
West Virginia
26.
Jr
India Brown
57.65a
PR
North Carolina A&T
27.
Fr
Neshay Curtis
57.67a
PR
Northern Illinois
28.
Jr
DoShawn Franks
57.70a
PR
Northern Illinois
29.
Jr
London Freeland
57.80a
PR
Delaware
30.
So
Allie Vogeler
57.86a
PR
Butler
31.
So
Nautica Hill
57.89a
SR
Toledo
32.
So
Carly Pettipaw
57.90a
SR
Delaware
33.
Fr
Claire Dougherty
58.02a
PR
Dartmouth
34.
So
Kayla Jordon
58.05a
SR
South Carolina Upstate
35.
Jr
Lovasia Thomas
58.07a
PR
North Carolina Central
36.
So
Tori Long
58.23a
PR
Davidson
37.
Fr
D'nia Freeman
58.26a
PR
East Carolina
38.
Jr
Courtney Bradley
58.29a
SR
South Carolina Upstate
39.
Fr
Kristoni Barnes
58.31a
PR
North Carolina A&T
40.
Jr
Gabby Sims
58.38a
SR
Ball State
41.
So
Lauren Brzozowski
58.40a
SR
Elon
42.
Sr
Maggie Pryslak
58.42a
PR
Dayton
43.
So
Jetaiya Smith
58.51a
PR
Walsh
44.
Fr
Iman Batiste
58.52a
PR
Akron
45.
So
Kayla Gilding
58.61a
SR
Dartmouth
46.
Fr
Rachel Stute
58.79a
PR
Bowling Green
47.
Fr
Brianna Tidmore
58.84a
PR
Bowling Green
48.
So
Abriana Pettigrew
58.88a
PR
Northern Illinois
49.
So
Claire Nieusma
58.89a
PR
Davidson
50.
Fr
Marissa Handel
58.93a
PR
Ohio
51.
Fr
Iva Domitrovich
58.93a
PR
Youngstown State
52.
Jr
Imani Coleman
58.99a
PR
North Carolina A&T
53.
Jr
Charlie Bell
59.00a
PR
James Madison
54.
Fr
Shari Rauls
59.01a
PR
Brown
55.
Sr
Carolyn Darr
59.09a
SR
Delaware
56.
Sr
Carey Celata
59.13a
PR
Georgetown
57.
Jr
Abby Livingston
59.17a
PR
Dartmouth
58.
Jr
Alexandria Isom
59.26a
PR
Northern Illinois
59.
Antoinette Padilla
59.32a
Shore Athletic Club
60.
Jr
Aerial Dukes
59.49a
PR
Slippery Rock
61.
Sr
Kathleen Sprout
59.49a
Dartmouth
62.
Jr
Jasmine Hill
59.54a
PR
Duke
63.
Jr
Jordan Banks
59.58a
PR
Wake Forest
64.
So
Gracie Huffman
59.60a
Ohio
65.
So
Maame Kyeadea-Amponsah
59.61a
PR
Delaware
66.
Jr
Aleta Looker
59.65a
PR
Georgetown
67.
So
Erin Stewart
59.70a
SR
Ohio
68.
Jr
Maya Hinton
59.75a
Wake Forest
69.
Fr
Morgan Irish
59.80a
PR
Georgetown
70.
So
Sydney Stokes
1:00.30a
PR
Akron
71.
Sr
Essence Jackson
1:00.37a
SR
South Carolina Upstate
72.
So
Janienne Palmer
1:01.00a
SR
East Carolina
73.
Jr
Lydia Ott
1:01.84a
PR
Ashland
74.
Fr
Paige Geatz
1:01.86a
PR
Bowling Green
75.
Jr
Jayme Thomas
1:02.14a
PR
Hampton
76.
Jr
Rebecca Wendt
1:03.49a
PR
West Virginia
77.
Fr
Kate Gobi
1:03.60a
PR
Georgetown
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Kenyetta Iyevbele
2:06.01a
Hoka NJNYTC
2.
Jr
Emily Richards
2:06.06a
SR
Ohio Northern
3.
Jr
Madeline Strandemo
2:08.57a
PR
Minnesota
4.
So
Keaton Case
2:09.43a
PR
High Point
5.
Jr
Elizabeth McGroarty
2:09.48a
PR
Delaware
6.
Sr
Kathryn Lazarchick
2:09.76a
SR
Wake Forest
7.
Sr
Danielle Aragon
2:09.84a
SR
Notre Dame
8.
So
Jeanette Bendolph
2:10.23a
PR
Delaware
9.
Sr
Ali Olson
2:10.26a
SR
Northern Illinois
10.
Jr
Bridget Flynn
2:10.36a
PR
Dartmouth
11.
Jr
Bridget O'Neill
2:10.71a
SR
Dartmouth
12.
Sr
Hannah Rieden
2:10.93a
SR
Davidson
13.
Sr
Amelia Milton
2:12.11a
PR
Ohio
14.
Fr
Claire Dougherty
2:12.49a
PR
Dartmouth
15.
Sr
Lara-Ann Schwede
2:13.57a
SR
Wake Forest
16.
So
Amairany Cruz
2:15.92a
SR
IUPUI (Indianapolis)
17.
Sr
Danielle Dahl
2:16.06a
PR
Ball State
18.
Sr
Essence Jackson
2:16.24a
SR
South Carolina Upstate
19.
Jr
Calleigh Higgins
2:17.04a
SR
Yale
20.
Jr
Abby Livingston
2:17.69a
PR
Dartmouth
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Helen Schlachtenhaufen
4:18.25a
PR
Dartmouth
2.
Jr
Sarah Berger
4:19.79a
PR
Walsh
3.
Sr
Hannah Segrave
4:21.80a
PR
Milligan
4.
Jr
Piper Donaghu
4:22.48a
PR
Georgetown
5.
Sr
Kimberly Johansen
4:23.05a
PR
Elon
6.
Jr
Emily Richards
4:23.21a
PR
Ohio Northern
7.
Sr
Meredith Rizzo
4:24.87a
PR
Yale
8.
So
Mackenzie Andrews
4:25.05a
PR
Akron
9.
Sr
Ellie Abrahamson
4:25.10a
PR
Wake Forest
10.
Fr
Josephine Thestrup
4:25.21a
PR
Butler
11.
Sr
Emily Waligurski
4:25.40a
SR
Yale
12.
Jr
Aynslee Van Graan
4:26.14a
SR
Coastal Carolina
13.
Jr
Clare Peabody
4:26.46a
SR
Brown
14.
Sr
Haley Pierce
4:26.68a
SR
Georgetown
15.
Jr
Haley Yost
4:26.72a
PR
Eastern Kentucky
16.
So
Erin McDonald
4:27.04a
PR
Michigan State
17.
So
Morgan Ilse
4:27.12a
PR
North Carolina
18.
Jr
Elizabeth McGroarty
4:27.57a
PR
Delaware
19.
Jr
Charlotte Imer
4:27.61a
PR
Eastern Kentucky
20.
So
Audrey Belf
4:28.62a
SR
Georgetown
21.
Fr
Andra Lehotay
4:28.62a
PR
Walsh
22.
So
Jill Weston
4:28.94a
PR
Kentucky
23.
Jr
Bridget Flynn
4:28.97a
PR
Dartmouth
24.
Jr
Bridget O'Neill
4:29.43a
PR
Dartmouth
25.
Fr
Erin Edmundson
4:29.69a
PR
North Carolina
26.
Sr
Sydni Meunier
4:30.00a
PR
Notre Dame
27.
Jr
Cassie Bloch
4:30.41a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
28.
Jr
Jacquelyn Crow
4:30.64a
SR
Furman
29.
So
Julia Rustmann
4:31.19a
PR
Michigan State
30.
Fr
Carlyn Arteaga
4:31.23a
PR
Michigan State
31.
Jr
Kennedy Beazley
4:31.33a
SR
Michigan State
32.
Fr
Margie Cullen
4:31.57a
PR
Georgetown
33.
Fr
Blair Ramsey
4:31.58a
PR
North Carolina
34.
Jr
Kate Raphael
4:31.79a
SR
Yale
35.
Sr
Samantha George
4:31.89a
SR
North Carolina State
36.
Jr
Autumn Eastman
4:31.94a
PR
Georgetown
37.
Sr
Ali Olson
4:32.07a
SR
Northern Illinois
38.
Fr
Mady Clahane
4:32.27a
PR
North Carolina
39.
Jr
Sarah Sears
4:32.35a
PR
Davidson
40.
Sr
Ann Sisson
4:32.90a
PR
Furman
41.
Sr
Marissa Karl
4:32.93a
PR
Lehigh
42.
Jr
Madeline Perez
4:32.94a
PR
Georgetown
43.
Jr
Blake Dodge
4:33.50a
PR
North Carolina
44.
-
Megan Vaughn
4:34.25a
PR
North Carolina State
45.
Lucy Biles
4:34.56a
UNAT-North Carolina
46.
So
Jenna Truedson
4:34.78a
PR
Wake Forest
47.
Sr
Amy Creutz
4:34.81a
SR
Grand Valley State
48.
Jr
Tori Reeves
4:34.94a
PR
Walsh
49.
So
Beatrice Boylan
4:35.19a
PR
Wake Forest
50.
Fr
Brooke Talhelm
4:35.44a
PR
Ball State
51.
Fr
Abby Lange
4:35.45a
PR
Minnesota
52.
Jr
Haylee Love
4:35.60a
PR
Anderson (SC)
53.
Sr
Brenna Clark
4:36.04a
PR
Lehigh
54.
Jr
Megan Rempel
4:36.09a
SR
North Carolina State
55.
Jr
Tess Wasowicz
4:36.16a
SR
Minnesota
56.
Sr
Jocelyn Hubbard
4:36.38a
PR
Georgetown
57.
Sr
Jessica Childers
4:36.44a
PR
Lee (TN)
58.
So
Emma Sloan
4:36.61a
SR
Brown
59.
Jr
Alondra Hoyos
4:36.92a
PR
Xavier (OH)
60.
So
Gabi Rinne
4:36.97a
SR
Yale
61.
Fr
Riley Burr
4:37.47a
PR
Furman
62.
Sr
Jennifer McKenna
4:37.79a
PR
Northwood (MI)
63.
Jr
Meg Westerheide
4:37.92a
SR
Cincinnati
64.
Jr
Kieren Becker
4:38.03a
PR
Northern Michigan
65.
Sr
Janelle Noe
4:39.04a
SR
Toledo
66.
Sr
Cozette Collin
4:39.14a
SR
High Point
67.
Jr
Lauren Jenkins
4:39.17a
PR
Michigan State
68.
Jr
Rachel Durbin
4:39.55a
PR
Bowling Green
69.
Sr
Brooke Hines
4:39.56a
PR
Xavier (OH)
70.
Sr
Rachel Bendewald
4:39.65a
SR
Grand Valley State
71.
Sr
Alexa Pelletier
4:39.77a
SR
Notre Dame
72.
Sr
Audrey Michaelson
4:39.89a
SR
Loyola-Chicago
73.
Jr
Sierra Ponthiers
4:39.94a
Davidson
74.
So
Allie Wright
4:40.30a
SR
IUPUI (Indianapolis)
75.
So
Paige Peschel
4:40.61a
PR
Minnesota
76.
Fr
Melissa Anastasakis
4:40.96a
PR
Elon
77.
Jr
Alexis Van Pernis
4:41.18a
SR
Brown
78.
Fr
Alyssa LeClaire
4:41.31a
PR
Coastal Carolina
79.
Sr
Betsy Erlanger
4:41.47a
SR
Delaware
80.
Sr
Katie Hirko
4:41.65a
SR
East Tennessee State
81.
Jr
Kiera Weems
4:41.74a
SR
Belmont
82.
Fr
Bridget Abbatiello
4:41.85a
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
83.
Sr
Madison Zeitz
4:42.14a
PR
Eastern Kentucky
84.
Fr
Kaitlyn Lay
4:42.50a
PR
East Tennessee State
85.
Fr
Peyton Kneadler
4:42.58a
PR
Ball State
86.
Fr
Nuria Tillo-Prats
4:42.87a
PR
East Carolina
87.
So
Eliza Dekker
4:43.17a
PR
Dartmouth
88.
Fr
Sam Prouty
4:43.77a
PR
Minnesota
89.
Sr
Rebecca Cooley
4:43.81a
SR
Furman
90.
Fr
Haley Hess
4:44.09a
PR
Akron
91.
So
Jennah Flairty
4:44.46a
PR
Northern Kentucky
92.
Sr
Karli Keur
4:44.76a
SR
Oakland University
93.
So
Madison Hiatt
4:45.18a
SR
Wingate
94.
Sr
Kathleen Darling
4:45.18a
PR
Notre Dame
95.
Jr
Laura Barnes
4:45.36a
Lehigh
96.
So
Vanessa Robinson
4:45.52a
SR
Cincinnati
97.
Jr
Madison Dunlap
4:46.56a
PR
Cincinnati
98.
Sr
Maddie Wolfe
4:46.89a
PR
Furman
99.
Sr
Theresa Warsecke
4:47.64a
SR
Toledo
100.
Jr
Brigid Brennan
4:48.25a
SR
Elon
101.
So
Kayla Grahn
4:51.09a
PR
Georgetown
102.
So
Gianna Frontera
4:51.09a
SR
North Carolina State
103.
Sr
Colleen Weatherford
4:51.77a
SR
Butler
104.
Sr
Esther Fisher
4:53.38a
SR
North Carolina State
105.
Jr
Miranda Green
5:00.15a
SR
North Carolina A&T
-
Kelly Williams
DNF
West Virginia
Dominique Clairmont
DNF
UNAT-North Carolina ...
Kenyetta Iyevbele
DNF
Hoka NJNYTC
1 Mile
Adidas Dream
- Finals
x
1.
11
Heather Holt
4:57.51a
PR
George C Marshall
2.
12
Elizabeth Davidson
4:58.93a
SR
E.C. Glass
3.
11
Katherine Dokholyan
4:59.14a
PR
Chapel Hill
4.
10
Alessandra Rodriguez
5:04.54a
PR
Green Hope
5.
-
Rachel Northcutt
5:04.66a
PR
Cleveland
6.
10
Ava Hassebrock
5:08.56a
PR
Tuscarora
7.
11
Page Lester
5:13.80a
PR
National Cathedral f...
3200 Meters
High School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Isabel Zimmermann
10:41.72a
PR
Ronald W. Reagan
2.
11
Mariah Howlett
10:46.06a
Lake Norman Charter
3.
11
Emma Wolcott
10:47.46a
SR
Tuscarora
4.
12
Sarah Bodmer
10:49.22a
PR
Cary Academy
5.
10
Ailene Edwards
10:51.16a
PR
Blacksburg
6.
-
Kaitlynn Wolfe
10:51.78a
PR
Blacksburg
7.
12
Doria Martingayle
10:52.07a
SR
Princess Anne
8.
12
Samantha Marin
10:52.27a
PR
Blacksburg
9.
10
Sloan Walter
11:00.22a
SR
Cardinal Gibbons
10.
11
Ryann Helmers
11:01.52a
PR
Albemarle
11.
11
Calli Parlier
11:06.59a
PR
Apex
12.
12
Noel Palmer
11:06.62a
SR
Liberty Christian Ac...
13.
11
Marissa Bishop
11:06.63a
PR
Cardinal Gibbons
14.
12
Melissa Zammitti
11:08.05a
SR
Davidson Day
15.
-
Morgan Lewis
11:09.00a
PR
Veritas Christian Ac...
16.
12
Samantha Kolor
11:15.72a
PR
Green Hope
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Allie Buchalski
15:35.55a
PR
Furman
2.
Erin Teschuk
15:50.61a
Furman Elite
3.
Fr
Elly Henes
16:01.73a
PR
North Carolina State
4.
Fr
Ryen Frazier
16:02.39a
PR
North Carolina State
5.
Bethany Sachtleben
16:05.52a
Saucony Hurricanes
6.
Rachel Johnson
16:06.25a
Furman Elite
7.
Fr
Savannah Carnahan
16:21.43a
PR
Furman
8.
So
Nell Crosby
16:22.55a
PR
Columbia
9.
Fr
Leah Hanle
16:24.45a
PR
Mount Olive
10.
Kimberly Ruck
16:24.98a
Greenville Track Clu...
11.
Samantha Hamilton
16:26.72a
Saucony Hurricane
12.
Jr
Alyssa Rudaswky
16:28.84a
SR
North Carolina State
13.
So
Maura Henderson
16:30.60a
PR
Lehigh
14.
Sr
Kyla Van Graan
16:34.85a
PR
Coastal Carolina
15.
Jr
Luisa Boschan
16:36.17a
PR
Eastern Kentucky
16.
So
Kelsie Schwartz
16:36.33a
SR
Michigan State
17.
So
Rachel Walny
16:37.18a
PR
Bowling Green
18.
Fr
Jeralyn Poe
16:39.58a
PR
Michigan State
19.
Sr
Taylor Worthy
16:40.85a
PR
Brown
20.
Sr
Maddie Westerhoff
16:47.35a
PR
Butler
21.
So
Rachel Levy
16:54.28a
PR
Oakland University
22.
So
Meredith Smith
16:54.77a
PR
Wake Forest
23.
Jr
Ciara Scott
16:56.59a
PR
Eastern Kentucky
24.
Fr
Bailey Beery
16:57.29a
PR
Louisville
25.
Fr
Lilian Kiborus
16:58.03a
PR
Eastern Kentucky
26.
Jr
Rebecca Schott
16:59.51a
PR
Bowling Green
27.
-
Joanna Line
17:01.84a
PR
Second Sole
28.
Jr
Chloe Binczyk
17:03.32a
PR
Columbia
29.
So
Tamara Gorman
17:04.30a
PR
Minnesota
30.
Jr
Allison Lunau
17:05.83a
SR
Michigan State
31.
Fr
Lainey Studebaker
17:06.06a
PR
Ohio State
32.
Fr
Olivia Hill
17:06.44a
PR
West Virginia
33.
Jr
Kelly Haubert
17:06.58a
PR
Grand Valley State
34.
So
Jessica Passwater
17:10.77a
PR
Ohio State
35.
So
Mary Prouty
17:11.06a
PR
Georgia Tech
36.
Sr
Katie Farina
17:11.18a
PR
Appalachian State
37.
So
Taylor Vernot
17:12.04a
PR
Dayton
38.
Sr
Chandler Olson
17:13.13a
PR
Yale
39.
Jr
Emma Hatch
17:13.32a
SR
Loyola-Chicago
40.
Sr
Beth Hawling
17:14.24a
PR
Virginia
41.
Fr
Lauren Ogg
17:14.75a
PR
North Carolina
42.
Jr
Bailey Davis
17:14.92a
PR
Louisville
43.
Jr
Ellen Isaac
17:15.60a
PR
Ohio
44.
Sr
Miranda Haas
17:16.80a
PR
Oakland University
45.
So
Jenny Rogers
17:16.85a
SR
Michigan State
46.
Jr
Kelsey Chambers
17:17.21a
PR
Wheeling Jesuit
47.
So
Hannah Wolkenhauer
17:21.24a
PR
Queens (NC)
48.
So
Alyssa Atkinson
17:21.38a
SR
Ohio
49.
So
Nina Bendixen
17:21.81a
PR
Toledo
50.
Fr
Brittany Stanley
17:22.52a
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
51.
Fr
Jennifer Stephenson
17:23.83a
PR
Furman
52.
So
Caroline Yarbrough
17:23.91a
SR
Davidson
53.
Sr
Sydney Teague
17:24.64a
PR
East Carolina
54.
Fr
Hannah Bonaguidi
17:24.95a
PR
Lehigh
55.
Jr
Jessica King
17:25.38a
PR
Belmont
56.
Fr
Susannah Cate
17:26.35a
PR
Davidson
57.
Sr
Jenny Picot
17:27.03a
SR
Slippery Rock
58.
Jr
Allison Dorr
17:27.35a
PR
Saginaw Valley State
59.
Fr
Bailey Johnson
17:28.79a
PR
Michigan State
60.
Fr
Georgie Mackenzie
17:29.79a
PR
Virginia
61.
Fr
Caitlin Swanson
17:30.67a
PR
James Madison
62.
Fr
Vivian Overbeck
17:30.76a
PR
Northern Illinois
63.
So
Rebekah Greengrass
17:32.40a
PR
North Carolina State
64.
Jr
Catherine Allen
17:33.03a
PR
Wake Forest
65.
Fr
Emily Murphy
17:33.13a
PR
James Madison
66.
So
Coralea Geraniotis
17:33.36a
SR
Elon
67.
Fr
Avery Bussjager
17:35.63a
PR
Kentucky
68.
Sr
Sarah Fakler
17:36.82a
SR
Virginia
69.
Sr
Sammy Mondry
17:37.52a
PR
Oakland University
70.
Fr
Stephanie Sherman
17:37.68a
PR
Toledo
71.
Sr
Rachel Jones
17:38.23a
PR
Yale
72.
Sr
Olivia Gardner
17:38.53a
PR
Anderson (SC)
73.
Fr
Grace Dwyer
17:38.82a
PR
Furman
74.
So
Gabrielle Richichi
17:40.68a
PR
Duke
75.
Sr
Lizzie Deutsch
17:41.05a
PR
Illinois-Chicago
76.
Sr
Hayden Bates
17:41.23a
PR
Davidson
77.
Jr
Sarah Klecker
17:42.31a
PR
Minnesota
78.
Sr
Michelle Klim
17:43.49a
PR
Youngstown State
79.
Fr
Caitlin Shepard
17:44.66a
PR
Kentucky
80.
Jr
Macy Carrier
17:44.93a
PR
East Tennessee State
81.
So
Grace Sullivan
17:46.29a
SR
East Carolina
82.
Fr
Kaitlyn Stone
17:47.12a
PR
North Carolina-Green...
83.
So
Allison Hansen
17:47.67a
PR
Illinois-Chicago
84.
Sr
Mckinsie Klim
17:47.78a
PR
Youngstown State
85.
So
Victoria Cooke
17:51.27a
SR
East Carolina
86.
Jr
Emily Leonard
17:52.89a
SR
Dayton
87.
Fr
Taylor Delaney
17:53.91a
PR
North Carolina-Green...
88.
Fr
Kortney Schardt
18:03.09a
PR
Belmont
89.
Lisa Burnett
18:03.47a
Unattached
90.
Fr
Zoe Geis
18:04.33a
PR
High Point
91.
Jr
Alana Koepf
18:05.22a
SR
Oakland University
92.
So
Courtney Alama
18:08.41a
PR
Minnesota
93.
Fr
Emily Pettis
18:09.49a
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
94.
So
Alexis Lewandowski
18:12.23a
SR
IUPUI (Indianapolis)
95.
Fr
Michaela Louw
18:12.45a
PR
Campbell
96.
Sr
Katie Lever
18:13.93a
SR
Western Kentucky
97.
Sr
Jessie Proehl
18:15.60a
SR
Liberty
98.
Fr
Anna Hayden
18:18.72a
PR
Furman
99.
Fr
Alyssa Thomas
18:22.92a
PR
Akron
100.
So
Julia Demko
18:25.30a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
101.
Fr
Ashleigh Crawford
18:29.24a
PR
Lehigh
102.
So
Stephanie Hayes
18:29.49a
PR
Lehigh
103.
Jr
Emma Astrike-Davis
18:30.88a
PR
North Carolina
1.
Sr
Erika Kemp
33:36.26a
SR
North Carolina State
2.
Jr
Eden Meyer
33:43.36a
SR
North Florida
3.
Jr
Caroline Sang
33:44.44a
SR
North Carolina-Charl...
4.
Melissa Dock
33:50.87a
Unattached
5.
Fr
Amber Way
33:54.70a
PR
Michigan State
6.
Sr
Tristin Van Ord
34:04.64a
SR
Appalachian State
7.
Sr
Alexis Wiersma
34:06.99a
SR
Michigan State
8.
Esther Atkins
34:18.02a
Unattached
9.
19+
Stephanie Reich
34:18.63a
The Georgetown Runni...
10.
Lauren Martin
34:27.10a
Skechers Performance
11.
Fr
Abigail McLaughlin
34:31.21a
PR
Columbia
12.
Jr
Joan Maritim
34:35.83a
SR
Campbell
13.
So
Jessica Goethals
34:46.49a
PR
Michigan State
14.
So
Andrea Masterson
34:48.58a
SR
Yale
15.
So
Emily Stoodley
34:53.30a
SR
Ohio State
16.
Jr
Miranda DiBiaso
34:55.50a
SR
George Washington
17.
Fr
Caroline Gosser
35:10.66a
PR
Louisville
18.
Sr
Barbara Lee Ball
35:12.53a
SR
Lipscomb
19.
Sr
Melissa Fairey
35:14.34a
SR
Georgia Tech
20.
Jr
Chelsea Ladd
35:31.73a
Memphis
21.
So
Patty O'Brien
35:32.89a
SR
Minnesota
22.
Jr
Allison Marella
35:33.77a
SR
Towson
23.
Jr
Arnica Zitting
35:36.59a
Memphis
24.
So
Bailey Ness
35:42.68a
SR
Minnesota
25.
So
Bianca Bishop
35:45.98a
PR
North Carolina State
26.
Sr
Katy Link
35:50.40a
PR
North Carolina-Green...
27.
Sr
Kidan Kidane
35:55.25a
SR
Kennesaw State
28.
Jr
Sarah Hamon
35:56.49a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
29.
Sr
Shelby Cuddeback
35:57.49a
PR
Elon
30.
Jr
Nora Raher
36:05.76a
SR
James Madison
31.
Jr
Delainey Phelps
36:09.46a
SR
Toledo
32.
Jr
Antonia Pagliuca
36:11.93a
SR
Assumption
33.
Fr
Kassidy Manning
36:17.57a
PR
Dayton
34.
Fr
Laurel Sheffield
36:18.12a
Davidson
35.
Jr
Kelli Reagan
36:18.26a
SR
Yale
36.
So
Molly Eastman
36:18.33a
SR
Minnesota
37.
Fr
Emily Betz
36:20.61a
PR
Minnesota
38.
Jr
Grace Meyer
36:36.69a
PR
North Florida
39.
Sr
Carli Schulz
36:36.93a
PR
Minnesota
40.
Jr
Allison Sinning
36:55.03a
SR
Xavier (OH)
41.
Fr
Natane Deruytter
36:56.82a
PR
Queens (NC)
42.
So
Elena Lancioni
37:06.71a
SR
Bowling Green
43.
Jr
Kaitlyn Workman
37:10.48a
Wheeling Jesuit
44.
Sr
Caroline Turner
37:14.14a
Davidson
45.
Sr
Natalie Kile
37:14.88a
SR
Appalachian State
46.
Jr
Kerry Leonard
37:24.48a
SR
Appalachian State
47.
So
Carolyn Conley
37:26.09a
SR
George Mason
48.
Fr
Abby Kargol
37:29.17a
PR
Minnesota
49.
Fr
Shelby Pake
37:39.04a
PR
IUPUI (Indianapolis)
50.
So
Emily Fedders
38:12.48a
SR
Appalachian State
51.
Sr
Natalie Camardo
38:24.29a
SR
Toledo
52.
Jr
Maura Beattie
39:49.32a
PR
Northern Illinois
Fr
Emily Acker
DNF
Columbia
Jr
Clare Peabody
DNF
Brown
Andie Cozzarelli
DNF
Unattached
Letitia Saayman
DNF
Unattached
Stephanie Garcia
DNF
New Balance
19+
Joanna Thompson
DNF
ZAP Fitness
So
Erin Jameson
DNF
Appalachian State
Jr
Erin Nelson
DNF
North Carolina-Charl...
Fr
Rebecca Celorio
DNF
Adelphi
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Alexis Perry
13.61a
(-.6)
Unattached
2.
Sr
Cheyenne Hutchinson
13.70a
SR
(-.6)
East Carolina
3.
Ladonna Richards
13.80a
(-.6)
Chase Athletics T.C
4.
Fr
Cha'Mia Rothwell
13.99a
(-2.2)
Dartmouth
5.
Sr
Natisha Dixon
14.07a
SR
(-2.2)
North Carolina
6.
So
Jazmin Smith
14.16a
SR
(-1.1)
Ball State
7.
Sr
Hunter Roberts
14.28a
(-2.2)
Wake Forest
8.
Jr
Morgan Knight
14.33a
SR
(-.6)
North Carolina A&T
9.
Fr
Jasmine Harris
14.34a
PR
(-2.2)
Ball State
10.
Jr
Aereale Scott
14.39a
SR
(-2.2)
James Madison
11.
Fr
Alyssa Sandy
14.44a
PR
(-.6)
East Carolina
12.
Jr
Aliya Barnes
14.45a
SR
(-.6)
Cincinnati
12.
Jr
Amber Eles
14.45a
SR
(-.6)
Youngstown State
14.
Sr
Jourdan Doffeny
14.48a
SR
(-2.2)
Northern Illinois
15.
So
Asya Reynolds
14.52a
SR
(-1.1)
Michigan State
16.
Jr
Kennedy Holton
14.53a
SR
(-1.1)
South Carolina Upstate
17.
So
Kara Robinson
14.55a
SR
(.7)
Xavier (OH)
18.
Fr
Remy Amarteifio
14.64a
PR
(-.3)
Northern Illinois
19.
Fr
Jirah Simpkins
14.64a
PR
(.7)
Kennesaw State
19.
Sr
Aminah Ghaffar
14.64a
SR
(-1.1)
East Carolina
21.
Sr
Abby Feeney
14.68a
SR
(.7)
Dartmouth
22.
Sr
Leslie Ope
14.70a
PR
(-.2)
Delaware
23.
Sr
Kristin Winkel
14.77a
(-2.2)
Ohio
24.
Sami Michell
14.77a
(-.6)
Unattached
25.
Jr
Deonna Diggs
14.82a
SR
(-1.1)
George Mason
26.
Jr
Juliana Puopolo
14.83a
SR
(.7)
Cincinnati
27.
Sr
Taylor McDonald
14.87a
SR
(-.2)
Youngstown State
28.
So
Jaida Lemmons
14.87a
PR
(.2)
Duke
29.
Jr
Haley Gregory
14.89a
PR
(.7)
Ashland
30.
Fr
Gariana Bercheni
14.98a
PR
(-.3)
Ashland
31.
Sr
Jordan Hoffman
15.00a
SR
(-1.1)
Dayton
32.
Fr
Angelica Lightfoot
15.07a
PR
(-1.1)
Cincinnati
33.
Fr
Danielle Okonta
15.17a
PR
(.2)
Dartmouth
34.
Sr
DeAna Forbes
15.27a
SR
(-2.2)
James Madison
35.
Jr
Sarah Sepanski
15.35a
PR
(-.2)
Dayton
36.
Sr
Meghan Jean-Baptiste
15.36a
SR
(-.2)
West Virginia
37.
Fr
Brittany Preston
15.38a
PR
(-1.1)
George Mason
38.
Sr
Emily Godwin
15.39a
PR
(-.2)
North Carolina
39.
Sr
Destinie Sykes
15.40a
SR
(-.2)
South Carolina Upstate
40.
Jr
Sophie Mazza
15.41a
SR
(.7)
Slippery Rock
41.
Jr
Carly Paul
15.54a
SR
(.2)
Brown
42.
Sr
Erika Bridges
15.77a
(.2)
High Point
43.
So
Tainasha Vines
15.77a
PR
(-.2)
North Carolina
44.
Jr
CeAnna Soper
15.83a
PR
(-.3)
High Point
45.
Fr
Shannon Duffy
15.86a
PR
(-.3)
Georgetown
46.
So
Sydney Stokes
15.88a
PR
(-.2)
Akron
47.
Jr
Maggie Loeffler
15.90a
PR
(.2)
Cincinnati
48.
So
Kristen Stephens
15.92a
SR
(.2)
East Carolina
49.
Fr
Tracy Jander
16.03a
PR
(.2)
Duke
50.
So
Naomi Urbano
16.17a
PR
(.2)
Cincinnati
51.
-
Kaitlyn Bright
16.44a
PR
(-.3)
Kentucky State
52.
Jr
Lydia Laws
16.45a
(.7)
Elon
53.
So
Olivia Goncerz
16.45a
SR
(.7)
Delaware
54.
So
Samantha Swackhammer
16.49a
(-.3)
High Point
55.
Fr
Kyrielle Williams
17.69a
(-.3)
West Virginia
Sr
Chenera Lacey
DNF
(-.3)
Youngstown State
400m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jennifer Esposito
59.62a
Wake Forest
2.
Sr
Natisha Dixon
1:00.16a
PR
North Carolina
3.
Sr
Taylor McDonald
1:00.48a
PR
Youngstown State
4.
Sr
Cheyenne Hoerr
1:00.85a
SR
Northern Illinois
5.
So
Allie Vogeler
1:01.21a
PR
Butler
6.
So
Yana Khabina
1:01.38a
PR
Toledo
7.
So
Taylor Mullins
1:01.56a
PR
Michigan State
8.
Jr
Sommer Sharpe
1:01.90a
SR
George Mason
9.
Jr
Dandadeua Da Silva
1:02.35a
PR
Toledo
10.
Sr
Kathleen Sprout
1:02.39a
SR
Dartmouth
11.
Sr
Kassidy Swenson
1:02.80a
SR
Ball State
12.
Sami Michell
1:02.80a
Unattached
13.
Sr
Daniqua Dye
1:02.97a
PR
North Carolina A&T
14.
So
Zakirra McKinnon
1:03.08a
PR
Kennesaw State
15.
So
Kristin Hall
1:03.32a
SR
North Carolina
16.
Fr
Alyssa Sandy
1:03.35a
PR
East Carolina
17.
So
Chaqieta Robinson
1:03.38a
PR
West Virginia
18.
Fr
Tamira Gitonga
1:03.43a
PR
North Carolina
19.
Jr
Emma Gallagher
1:03.44a
PR
Wake Forest
20.
Sr
Olivia Ashba
1:03.53a
SR
Ball State
21.
Fr
Brittany Preston
1:03.68a
PR
George Mason
22.
Fr
Iman Batiste
1:03.77a
PR
Akron
23.
Sr
Aminah Ghaffar
1:03.78a
SR
East Carolina
24.
Jr
London Freeland
1:03.79a
PR
Delaware
25.
Jr
Lydia Laws
1:03.88a
Elon
26.
So
Carly Pettipaw
1:04.02a
SR
Delaware
27.
So
Kara Robinson
1:04.14a
PR
Xavier (OH)
28.
So
Emmy Geis
1:04.45a
High Point
29.
Sr
Paige Crawford
1:04.51a
SR
Illinois-Chicago
30.
-
Carissa Baker
1:04.70a
PR
Kentucky State
31.
Jr
Kennedy Holton
1:04.85a
SR
South Carolina Upstate
32.
Fr
Neshay Curtis
1:04.90a
PR
Northern Illinois
33.
Fr
Danielle Okonta
1:05.07a
Dartmouth
34.
So
Meagan Henderson
1:05.15a
PR
Elon
35.
Sr
Leslie Ope
1:05.29a
PR
Delaware
36.
Fr
Chasatea Brown
1:05.34a
PR
Bowling Green
37.
Jr
Gina Bischof
1:05.48a
SR
James Madison
38.
Sr
Destinie Sykes
1:05.50a
SR
South Carolina Upstate
39.
Jr
Katie Teed
1:05.51a
PR
Slippery Rock
40.
Jr
CeAnna Soper
1:05.54a
PR
High Point
41.
So
Sydney Stokes
1:05.90a
SR
Akron
42.
Jr
Madison Arnouts
1:06.18a
SR
Northwood (MI)
43.
Fr
Paige Geatz
1:06.80a
PR
Bowling Green
44.
Jr
Andrea Koenigsknecht
1:07.90a
SR
Oakland University
45.
So
Jasmyn Gillespie
1:09.38a
High Point
46.
Jr
Deonna Diggs
1:13.17a
PR
George Mason
Sr
Kennedy Evans
DQ
Slippery Rock
So
Amanda Harding
DNF
Delaware
3k Steeplechase
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Madeline Strandemo
10:07.46a
SR
Minnesota
2.
Sr
Hope Schmelzle
10:16.12a
SR
Northern Illinois
3.
Jr
Colett Rampf
10:17.46a
PR
Saint Leo
4.
Fr
Gabrielle Jennings
10:25.02a
PR
Furman
5.
Fr
Sarah Kanney
10:30.62a
PR
Ohio State
6.
Fr
Karrigan Smith
10:30.65a
PR
Michigan State
7.
Sr
Laura Miller
10:31.84a
PR
Furman
8.
Sr
Claire Noser
10:36.87a
PR
Louisville
9.
Sr
Kailey Weingartz
10:38.65a
PR
Oakland University
10.
Sr
Carly Pederson
10:44.19a
PR
Northern Illinois
11.
Sr
Ashley Burr
10:45.25a
PR
Oakland University
12.
Sr
Ashleigh Handchen
10:45.29a
SR
North Carolina-Charl...
13.
Jr
Amy Hansen
10:45.32a
PR
Kentucky
14.
Jr
Audrey Smith
10:48.13a
PR
Lee (TN)
15.
Fr
Emma Grace Hurley
10:50.53a
PR
Furman
16.
Sr
Tessa Mundell
10:51.10a
SR
James Madison
17.
Jr
Stephanie Barlow
10:51.22a
SR
Toledo
18.
Jr
Gina Genco
10:52.60a
PR
Xavier (OH)
19.
So
Rachel Bartolomeo
10:54.07a
SR
North Carolina State
20.
Sr
Natalia Ocasio
10:55.03a
SR
High Point
21.
So
Olivia Lantz
10:56.08a
PR
Dartmouth
22.
So
Olivia Chinn
10:57.41a
PR
Toledo
23.
Jr
Grace McDonald
11:00.94a
SR
Dayton
24.
So
Abigail Wright
11:01.88a
PR
Louisville
25.
Fr
Mackenzie Weiler
11:03.92a
PR
Michigan State
26.
Sr
Megan Knoblock
11:03.98a
SR
Towson
27.
Fr
Zita Molnar
11:06.14a
PR
Toledo
28.
So
Allison Triskett
11:09.15a
PR
Dayton
29.
Jr
Brittany Atkinson
11:09.83a
PR
Ohio State
30.
Jr
Alyssa Karle
11:11.18a
SR
Liberty
31.
Fr
Olivia Hummel
11:18.11a
PR
Dayton
32.
Jr
Valerie Griesche
11:24.64a
SR
Wingate
33.
Fr
Stephanie Bazan
11:31.90a
PR
Delaware
34.
Jr
Brittany Fisher
11:38.08a
SR
Dayton
35.
Fr
Julia Stevenson
11:41.39a
PR
Dartmouth
36.
So
Kayla Fisher
11:42.45a
SR
East Carolina
37.
Sr
Kat Bouton
11:51.47a
SR
Liberty
So
Olivia Viparina
DNF
James Madison
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
45.20a
Cincinnati
2.
Relay Team
45.80a
James Madison
3.
Relay Team
45.92a
Kennesaw State
4.
Relay Team
46.05a
East Carolina
5.
Relay Team
46.64a
Hampton
6.
Relay Team
46.79a
Ball State
7.
Relay Team
46.85a
Northern Illinois
8.
Relay Team
47.21a
Youngstown State
9.
Relay Team
47.28a
George Mason
10.
Relay Team
47.34a
Brown
11.
Relay Team
47.44a
Ashland
12.
Relay Team
47.73a
James Madison
13.
Relay Team
48.16a
Hampton
14.
Relay Team
48.17a
Slippery Rock
15.
Relay Team
48.17a
Delaware
16.
Relay Team
48.62a
East Carolina
17.
Relay Team
48.63a
Northwood (MI)
18.
Relay Team
48.71a
Elon
19.
Relay Team
49.34a
Dayton
20.
Relay Team
50.45a
North Carolina Central
Relay Team
FS
Kennesaw State
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:36.79a
Duke
2.
Relay Team
1:37.43a
East Carolina
3.
Relay Team
1:37.63a
Kennesaw State
4.
Relay Team
1:37.88a
Bowling Green
5.
Relay Team
1:38.15a
Cincinnati
6.
Relay Team
1:38.20a
Youngstown State
7.
Relay Team
1:38.33a
Hampton
8.
Relay Team
1:38.75a
George Mason
9.
Relay Team
1:38.76a
James Madison
10.
Relay Team
1:39.20a
North Carolina A&T
11.
Relay Team
1:39.30a
Brown
12.
Relay Team
1:40.48a
Kennesaw State
13.
Relay Team
1:40.74a
Northern Illinois
14.
Relay Team
1:41.78a
Dartmouth
15.
Relay Team
1:41.86a
Delaware
16.
Relay Team
1:42.08a
Northwood (MI)
17.
Relay Team
1:42.41a
Hampton
18.
Relay Team
1:43.39a
Toledo
Relay Team
DQ
East Carolina
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:42.30a
North Carolina
2.
Relay Team
3:43.38a
James Madison
3.
Relay Team
3:44.27a
Kennesaw State
4.
Relay Team
3:46.74a
Northern Illinois
5.
Relay Team
3:47.22a
North Carolina A&T
6.
Relay Team
3:47.89a
Hampton
7.
Relay Team
3:47.93a
Slippery Rock
8.
Relay Team
3:48.45a
Delaware
9.
Relay Team
3:49.00a
Ball State
10.
Relay Team
3:50.74a
Georgetown
11.
Relay Team
3:51.56a
North Carolina State
12.
Relay Team
3:51.75a
Wake Forest
13.
Relay Team
3:52.36a
Kennesaw State
14.
Relay Team
3:53.00a
Elon
15.
Relay Team
3:53.20a
Ohio
16.
Relay Team
3:55.07a
Davidson
17.
Relay Team
3:55.30a
Bowling Green
18.
Relay Team
3:57.73a
Hampton
19.
Relay Team
4:06.70a
Ashland
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:50.13a
Michigan State
2.
Relay Team
8:57.55a
Walsh
3.
Relay Team
9:01.41a
Minnesota
4.
Relay Team
9:03.61a
North Carolina A&T
5.
Relay Team
9:04.00a
Yale
6.
Relay Team
9:04.71a
James Madison
7.
Relay Team
9:12.97a
Davidson
8.
Relay Team
9:13.27a
Akron
9.
Relay Team
9:14.90a
Ohio
10.
Relay Team
9:16.32a
Xavier (OH)
11.
Relay Team
9:18.70a
Ball State
12.
Relay Team
9:25.33a
Campbell
4x1500 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
18:28.87a
Michigan State
2.
Relay Team
18:58.83a
James Madison
3.
Relay Team
19:05.69a
West Virginia
4.
Relay Team
19:08.54a
Xavier (OH)
5.
Relay Team
19:12.58a
Cincinnati
6.
Relay Team
19:20.66a
Dayton
7.
Relay Team
19:25.92a
Ball State
8.
Relay Team
19:50.60a
IUPUI (Indianapolis)
9.
Relay Team
19:57.17a
Northern Kentucky
10.
Relay Team
20:02.10a
Akron
SMR 200-200-400-800m
- [2-2-4-8]
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:55.07a
Duke
2.
Relay Team
3:55.52a
George Mason
3.
Relay Team
4:08.59a
North Carolina A&T
4.
Relay Team
4:13.33a
Hampton
5.
Relay Team
4:14.62a
Hampton
6.
Relay Team
4:17.05a
East Carolina
7.
Relay Team
4:17.77a
Cincinnati
8.
Relay Team
4:23.79a
Delaware
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Emmaline Berg
16.75m
Shore Athletic Club
2.
Jr
Katelyn Daniels
16.40m
PR
Michigan State
3.
Sr
Sarah Howard
16.37m
SR
North Carolina
4.
Jr
Jordan Porter
15.10m
SR
Ohio
5.
Sr
Makenzie Wheat
14.83m
SR
Bowling Green
6.
Sr
Alyssa Dunn
14.77m
SR
North Carolina State
7.
Sr
Alex DeVincentis
14.74m
SR
Findlay
8.
So
Lauren Evans
14.60m
SR
North Carolina State
9.
Jr
Bryanna Hames
14.46m
Elon
10.
Jr
Aliyah Gustafson
14.41m
SR
Bowling Green
11.
Jr
Jaynee Corbett
14.37m
PR
Youngstown State
12.
Jr
Ashley Williams
14.35m
PR
Cincinnati
13.
Jr
Jenni Rossi
14.25m
SR
Dayton
14.
Fr
Jessica Molina
14.16m
PR
Wake Forest
15.
Sr
Breanna Warren
14.05m
PR
Elon
16.
Fr
Kris Lindow
13.75m
PR
Dayton
17.
So
Lauren Coleman
13.71m
Towson
18.
So
Katie Dewey
13.69m
PR
Toledo
19.
Fr
Kendra Offiaeli
13.23m
PR
Brown
20.
Fr
Sarah Roethlisberger
13.16m
PR
Michigan State
21.
Fr
Kelsey Walters
13.15m
PR
Ball State
22.
Jr
Amarie Bremel
13.13m
SR
Duke
23.
Jr
Alexis Gray
12.82m
PR
Cincinnati
24.
Fr
Skylar Barthelmes
12.81m
PR
Elon
25.
So
Sidra Morris
12.79m
SR
James Madison
26.
Jr
Ksenia Safanova
12.78m
PR
Towson
27.
Daija Young
12.70m
Unattached
28.
Fr
Kiyanna Thomas
12.61m
PR
Hampton
29.
So
Sally Frank
12.31m
SR
Toledo
30.
Sr
Casidy Howard
12.05m
Wake Forest
31.
So
Nicolette Kreatsoulas
11.90m
PR
Youngstown State
32.
Fr
Corneisha Mitchell
11.88m
PR
Hampton
33.
Jr
Trevia Gumbs
11.84m
PR
Findlay
34.
Sr
Vinsetta Covington
11.79m
PR
Kentucky State
35.
Fr
Ayana Culhane
11.17m
PR
Hampton
36.
Jr
Ashley Sicard
11.05m
SR
Northern Illinois
Sr
Jaszmine Bowman
FOUL
North Carolina Central
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Katelyn Daniels
55.83m
SR
Michigan State
2.
Jr
Bryanna Hames
51.91m
SR
Elon
3.
Jr
Josie Natrasevschi
51.37m
SR
Brown
4.
Jr
Alexis Gray
48.67m
PR
Cincinnati
5.
Emmaline Berg
48.50m
Shore Athletic Club
6.
Sr
Casidy Howard
48.35m
PR
Wake Forest
7.
Jr
Amarie Bremel
48.03m
SR
Duke
8.
So
Erin Reese
47.49m
PR
Dayton
9.
Sr
Samanthia Johnson
46.62m
SR
Northern Michigan
10.
Sr
Jasmine Williams
45.92m
SR
Northern Michigan
11.
Jr
Tynelle Gumbs
45.72m
PR
Findlay
12.
Sr
Breanna Warren
45.13m
Elon
13.
So
Katie Dewey
44.76m
SR
Toledo
14.
Jr
Jaynee Corbett
44.58m
PR
Youngstown State
15.
Jr
Jenni Rossi
43.94m
SR
Dayton
16.
Sr
Kayla Velasquez
43.62m
SR
Bowling Green
17.
Jr
Emma Ryan
43.27m
SR
Ohio
18.
Jr
Trevia Gumbs
43.20m
PR
Findlay
19.
Sr
Alyssa Dunn
42.60m
SR
North Carolina State
20.
Jr
Makenzi Holmes-Digiovine
42.58m
SR
High Point
21.
Jr
Sharmani Hall
42.03m
PR
North Carolina State
22.
Jr
Taylor Weiss
41.59m
Towson
23.
Sr
Alex DeVincentis
41.50m
SR
Findlay
24.
Jr
Aliyah Gustafson
41.42m
PR
Bowling Green
25.
Fr
Skylar Barthelmes
41.10m
PR
Elon
26.
So
Gaza Odunaiya
40.74m
PR
Ohio
27.
So
Nicolette Kreatsoulas
40.17m
SR
Youngstown State
28.
Fr
Corneisha Mitchell
40.01m
PR
Hampton
29.
Sr
Nicole Breeden
39.96m
SR
Cincinnati
30.
Jr
Ashley Williams
38.63m
PR
Cincinnati
31.
So
Riley Johnson
38.27m
SR
Northwood (MI)
32.
So
Taylor Giles
38.03m
SR
Towson
33.
So
Nicole Kiszenia
36.04m
SR
North Carolina
34.
So
Amelia Ali
34.21m
Dartmouth
35.
Fr
Kiyanna Thomas
33.94m
PR
Hampton
36.
Sr
Liz Streacker
33.14m
SR
Findlay
37.
Fr
Kris Lindow
28.06m
PR
Dayton
Fr
Cory Mata
FOUL
Northern Illinois
Sr
Jaszmine Bowman
FOUL
North Carolina Central
Daija Young
FOUL
Unattached
So
Anna Bellman
FOUL
Toledo
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Katelyn Gochenour
51.75m
PR
Duke
2.
Jr
Christine Streisel
46.10m
PR
Duke
3.
Jr
Emma Ryan
43.99m
SR
Ohio
4.
So
Nicolette Serratore
43.44m
PR
James Madison
5.
Sr
Moriah Morton
43.19m
PR
Dartmouth
6.
Jr
Jade Madison
43.01m
SR
Michigan State
7.
Fr
Lillian Cook
41.82m
PR
Dayton
8.
Sarah Stanley
41.50m
Unattached
9.
So
Olivia Wiener
40.60m
Dartmouth
10.
Fr
Skylar Barthelmes
38.85m
PR
Elon
11.
Jr
Kendra Paul
37.83m
PR
Ohio Northern
12.
Fr
Ayana Culhane
37.53m
PR
Hampton
13.
So
Anna Bellman
37.37m
PR
Toledo
14.
Sr
Emily Godwin
36.78m
PR
North Carolina
15.
Jr
Bridget Douglas
36.38m
Dartmouth
16.
Jr
CeAnna Soper
32.39m
High Point
17.
So
Elizabeth Michalenko
32.21m
SR
Dayton
18.
So
Hannah Stokes
31.46m
PR
North Carolina State
19.
So
Riley Johnson
28.90m
PR
Northwood (MI)
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Tracy Jander
1.65m
PR
Duke
2.
So
Marie Harla
1.60m
PR
Dayton
3.
Sr
Brittany Bryant
1.60m
SR
East Carolina
4.
Jr
Maggie Loeffler
1.60m
PR
Cincinnati
4.
So
Naomi Urbano
1.60m
SR
Cincinnati
4.
Fr
Dominique Martin
1.60m
PR
Kennesaw State
7.
So
Tainasha Vines
1.60m
PR
North Carolina
7.
So
Heaven Powell
1.60m
PR
Northwood (MI)
9.
So
Nicolette Serratore
1.60m
PR
James Madison
10.
Sr
Erika Bridges
1.55m
SR
High Point
10.
So
Jaida Lemmons
1.55m
PR
Duke
10.
Fr
Jamie Rachek
1.55m
PR
Dayton
13.
Fr
Cassandra Wahl
1.55m
PR
Delaware
14.
So
Brittany Scott
1.55m
PR
Delaware
Fr
Jirah Simpkins
NH
Kennesaw State
So
Nadia Khoury
NH
Delaware
High Jump
Invite
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Loretta Blaut
1.75m
SR
Cincinnati
2.
So
Regan Lewis
1.70m
PR
Ball State
2.
Sr
Madeline Pacella
1.70m
SR
Toledo
4.
Jr
Carly Paul
1.70m
PR
Brown
5.
So
Nicie Jenell Grier-Spratley
1.70m
SR
Brown
6.
Sr
Shanelle DeJournett
1.65m
SR
Brown
7.
Sr
Marsielle McBeam
1.65m
SR
West Virginia
8.
So
Abby Jones
1.65m
PR
Youngstown State
Jr
Chennel Palmer
NH
Northern Illinois
Sr
Chenera Lacey
NH
Youngstown State
Sr
Raven Porter
NH
Bowling Green
Sr
Lauren Lubarski
NH
East Carolina
Sr
Taylor Smith
NH
Ohio
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Erica Sergeant
3.80m
PR
Kennesaw State
2.
Sr
Adell Remsberg
3.75m
PR
East Carolina
3.
So
Ashley Bailey
3.70m
SR
Delaware
4.
So
Tesia Kempski
3.65m
Wake Forest
5.
Fr
Julia Valenti
3.65m
Dartmouth
6.
Jr
Rebekah Lafata
3.50m
PR
West Virginia
7.
Fr
Amanda Barnes
3.50m
PR
West Virginia
8.
Fr
Shanthi Hiremath
3.35m
Dartmouth
8.
So
Maddie Jarrett
3.35m
SR
Toledo
10.
So
Caitlyn Trebella
3.35m
SR
Youngstown State
10.
Jr
Alicia Rowan
3.35m
PR
Kennesaw State
12.
Sr
Sarina Maurerman
3.35m
SR
Youngstown State
12.
Fr
Rachel Sherrill
3.35m
PR
Kennesaw State
12.
Fr
Amanda Block
3.35m
PR
Brown
Sr
Katie Frey
NH
Kennesaw State
Jr
Morgan Knight
NH
North Carolina A&T
Fr
Karlly Feng
NH
Brown
Fr
Savannah Wood
NH
East Carolina
So
Sadie Brass
NH
Cincinnati
Fr
Allie Plybon
NH
Cincinnati
Pole Vault
Invite
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Madison Heath
4.00m
SR
Duke
2.
Clara Amat-Fernandez
3.80m
Unattached
2.
So
Nati Sheppard
3.80m
SR
Duke
4.
Fr
Chesney Ward
3.80m
PR
Duke
5.
So
Brooke Catherine
3.80m
SR
Cincinnati
6.
So
Maddie Gardner
3.65m
West Virginia
Fr
Lily Bunse
NH
Cincinnati
Fr
Laura Marty
NH
Duke
Fr
Rachel Coghill
NH
Cincinnati
Jr
Leah Frischmann
NH
Dayton
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Danique Bryan
5.86m
West Virginia
2.
Fr
Irati Mitxelena
5.81m
PR
Cincinnati
3.
Fr
Brianna Duncan
5.76m
PR
North Carolina
4.
Sr
Kennedy King
5.73m
SR
James Madison
5.
Jr
Javonne Antoine
5.72m
SR
North Carolina State
6.
Jr
Kellsa Mbah
5.60m
SR
Cincinnati
7.
So
Courtney Miles
5.59m
PR
East Carolina
8.
So
Olivia Walker
5.55m
SR
East Carolina
9.
Fr
Nicole Teague
5.52m
PR
North Carolina State
10.
Jr
Kyla Paster
5.52m
SR
Bowling Green
11.
Fr
Lauren White
5.51m
PR
North Carolina State
12.
Fr
Cha'Mia Rothwell
5.50m
PR
Dartmouth
13.
Sr
Carrie Abraham
5.44m
SR
Elon
14.
Sr
Olivia Mayfield
5.43m
Ohio
15.
So
Alexis Hunter-Lonon
5.43m
PR
Kennesaw State
16.
Jr
Imari McLean
5.39m
SR
North Carolina State
17.
Sr
Amara Bell
5.39m
SR
North Carolina State
18.
Fr
Folasade Akinfe
5.38m
PR
Dartmouth
19.
Sr
Brittany Bryant
5.38m
SR
East Carolina
20.
Sr
Amy Collins
5.38m
SR
Wake Forest
21.
Fr
Bria Stith
5.38m
PR
East Carolina
22.
Jr
Sarah Sepanski
5.36m
PR
Dayton
23.
So
Madison Pierce
5.35m
PR
Toledo
24.
Jr
Jayme Thomas
5.35m
SR
Hampton
25.
Sr
Jayna Coyle
5.34m
SR
Elon
26.
Sr
Raven Porter
5.31m
SR
Bowling Green
27.
So
Rachel McMahon
5.30m
SR
Brown
28.
Sr
Shandell Scott
5.29m
SR
Brown
29.
So
Jehvania Whyte
5.27m
SR
Northern Illinois
30.
Fr
Deja Stevenson
5.22m
PR
North Carolina Central
31.
Sr
Amanda Gregory
5.18m
High Point
32.
Sr
Savannah Osborne
5.16m
SR
Youngstown State
33.
So
Asya Reynolds
5.16m
PR
Michigan State
34.
Jr
Morgan Johnson
5.16m
SR
Michigan State
35.
Sr
Jourdan Doffeny
5.10m
SR
Northern Illinois
36.
Sr
Micayla Collins
5.05m
PR
Northern Illinois
37.
Sr
Ebony Owusu-Sampah
4.98m
SR
James Madison
38.
Sr
Briana Hill
4.95m
SR
George Mason
39.
Sr
Meghan Jean-Baptiste
4.90m
West Virginia
40.
Sr
Ariel Gibbs
4.85m
SR
Illinois-Chicago
41.
Sr
Elaina Meadows
4.83m
SR
Northwood (MI)
42.
Fr
Sofia Janotti
4.81m
PR
Delaware
43.
Jr
Janice Ezenwa
4.79m
SR
North Carolina
Sr
Nhautrey Brown
FOUL
George Mason
Sr
Fallon Reed
FOUL
Kennesaw State
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Shamoya McNeil
12.80m
PR
West Virginia
2.
Jr
Javonne Antoine
12.60m
PR
North Carolina State
3.
Sr
Amara Bell
12.35m
PR
North Carolina State
4.
Sr
Carrie Abraham
12.30m
PR
Elon
5.
So
Domonique Panton
12.19m
SR
Duke
6.
Jr
Alexis Gannon
11.93m
SR
North Carolina
7.
Sr
Junei Mosley
11.85m
SR
George Mason
8.
Fr
Jada Woods
11.81m
Davidson
9.
Jr
Ine Mylle
11.81m
SR
Northern Michigan
10.
Fr
Zion Lewis
11.67m
PR
Brown
11.
Fr
Brianna Duncan
11.64m
PR
North Carolina
11.
So
Jantsen Wilson
11.64m
PR
James Madison
13.
Jr
Chennel Palmer
11.62m
PR
Northern Illinois
13.
Sr
Jayna Coyle
11.62m
SR
Elon
15.
Fr
Abigail Chanase
11.60m
PR
Kennesaw State
16.
Jr
Tyshai Freeman
11.59m
SR
Toledo
17.
Fr
Bria Stith
11.59m
PR
East Carolina
18.
Fr
Deja Stevenson
11.59m
North Carolina Central
19.
Sr
Fallon Reed
11.55m
PR
Kennesaw State
20.
Sr
Savannah Osborne
11.50m
SR
Youngstown State
21.
Jr
Kyla Paster
11.50m
SR
Bowling Green
22.
Sr
Nhautrey Brown
11.50m
SR
George Mason
23.
Sr
Micayla Collins
11.37m
PR
Northern Illinois
24.
Fr
Chandler Killins
11.23m
PR
Youngstown State
25.
Fr
Ariel Wilbekin
11.21m
High Point
26.
Jr
Janice Ezenwa
11.21m
PR
North Carolina
27.
Jr
Anisa Fortt
11.13m
PR
Delaware
28.
Jr
Adria Butler
10.95m
SR
Dayton
29.
So
Olivia Goncerz
10.67m
SR
Delaware
30.
So
Alexis Hunter-Lonon
10.65m
PR
Kennesaw State
31.
Fr
Jirah Simpkins
10.44m
PR
Kennesaw State
Fr
Brianna Isles
FOUL
North Carolina
So
Kristen Stephens
FOUL
East Carolina
So
Bridget van Dorsten
FOUL
Brown
Jr
Imani McGhee
FOUL
North Carolina A&T
So
Jehvania Whyte
ND
Northern Illinois
Hammer
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
LAURA IGAUNE
66.55m
Unattached
2.
Jr
Ksenia Safanova
60.73m
PR
Towson
3.
Fr
Kaila Butler
57.10m
PR
Bowling Green
4.
So
Stefani Vukajlovic
56.85m
PR
Duke
5.
So
Erin Reese
56.76m
PR
Dayton
6.
Sr
Erica King
56.72m
SR
Findlay
7.
Jr
Tynelle Gumbs
56.63m
PR
Findlay
8.
Sr
Liz Streacker
54.49m
SR
Findlay
9.
Jr
Emma Ryan
53.57m
PR
Ohio
10.
Sr
Kayla Velasquez
52.23m
SR
Bowling Green
11.
Jr
Jenni Rossi
51.60m
SR
Dayton
12.
Jr
Carly D'Almeida
51.51m
PR
Northwood (MI)
13.
Jr
Josie Natrasevschi
51.22m
SR
Brown
14.
Sr
Briana O'Grady
50.91m
PR
Elon
15.
Sr
Margaret Goettsch
50.36m
SR
Michigan State
16.
Sr
Jamie Schnuck
50.07m
High Point
17.
So
Amelia Ali
49.78m
PR
Dartmouth
18.
Jr
Alexandria Cooke
49.44m
SR
North Carolina
19.
So
Stephanie Pajot
49.42m
PR
Michigan State
20.
So
Gaza Odunaiya
49.25m
Ohio
21.
Sr
Jasmine Williams
48.99m
SR
Northern Michigan
22.
Sr
Nicole Breeden
48.86m
SR
Cincinnati
23.
Sr
Samanthia Johnson
48.56m
PR
Northern Michigan
24.
So
Nicolette Kreatsoulas
48.45m
PR
Youngstown State
25.
Jr
Jaynee Corbett
48.16m
PR
Youngstown State
26.
So
Lauren Coleman
47.88m
Towson
27.
Jr
Cassidy Cleland
47.12m
Ohio
28.
Fr
Jessica Molina
46.75m
Wake Forest
29.
So
Sidra Morris
46.05m
PR
James Madison
30.
Jr
Alexis Gray
44.12m
PR
Cincinnati
31.
Fr
Kris Lindow
35.44m
PR
Dayton
Jr
Trevia Gumbs
FOUL
Findlay
So
Lauren Evans
FOUL
North Carolina State
So
Taylor Giles
FOUL
Towson
Sr
Samantha Miller
FOUL
North Carolina
Daija Young
FOUL
Unattached
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
46286 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
North Carolina State Raleigh Relays
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for North Carolina State Raleigh Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2
2023
1
1
3
2022
3
2021
1
2
2019
1
2
2018
1
3
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
5
2015
1
1
3
2014
1
1
4
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
2
3
2
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#raleigh-relays
#adidas
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!