History for 2016 Oct 1st
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2016Chile Pepper Cross Country Festival 2016 Results - Chile Pepper Cross Country Festival
Published by
Results: My-Finish.com College MenDI
DI
DII
|
Place | Name | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Karissa Schweizer | University of Missouri | 16:09.83 |
2 | Devin Clark | University of Arkansas | 16:19.36 |
3 | Taylor Werner | University of Arkansas | 16:31.03 |
4 | Therese Haiss | University of Arkansas | 16:33.83 |
5 | Carina Viljoen | University of Arkansas | 16:36.3 |
6 | Karisa Nelson | Samford University | 16:38.99 |
7 | Jocelyn Caro | Texas Tech | 16:40.78 |
8 | Nikki Hiltz | University of Arkansas | 16:42.19 |
9 | Regan Ward | University of Arkansas | 16:45.97 |
10 | Rebekah Topham | Wichita State University | 16:48.09 |
11 | Sydney Brown | University of Arkansas | 16:50.52 |
12 | Emma Garner | Samford University | 16:53.69 |
> 7 | Valerie Reina | University of Arkansas | 16:54.4 |
13 | Jamie Kempfer | University of Missouri | 16:55.73 |
> 7 | Abby Gray | University of Arkansas | 16:58.72 |
14 | Emilea Finley | Wichita State University | 17:02.79 |
> 7 | Maddy Reed | University of Arkansas | 17:03.98 |
15 | Nicole Mello | University of Missouri | 17:05.18 |
16 | Brenley Goertzen | Texas Christian University | 17:06.28 |
17 | Teylar Adelsberger | University of Missouri | 17:06.94 |
< 5 | Ashley Miller | unattached | 17:11.78 |
18 | Emily Martin | Creighton University | 17:14.3 |
> 7 | Rachel Nichwitz | University of Arkansas | 17:14.45 |
19 | Sidney Hirsch | Wichita State University | 17:17.66 |
< 5 | Katherine Sitzes | unattached | 17:18.07 |
20 | Kirsten Johnston | Texas Christian University | 17:29.39 |
21 | Anna Cozart | Texas Christian University | 17:31.34 |
22 | Brigette Caruthers | Central Arkansas | 17:31.51 |
23 | Susannah Lynch | North Texas | 17:32.83 |
< 5 | Abby Hoover | unattached | 17:33.82 |
> 7 | Safee Belbina | University of Arkansas | 17:34.86 |
24 | Vanessa Miller | Creighton University | 17:37.53 |
> 7 | Micah Huckabee | University of Arkansas | 17:39.81 |
25 | Bailee Cofer | Drake University | 17:40.57 |
26 | Ellyn Atkinson | University of Missouri | 17:41.38 |
> 7 | Kailee Sawyer | University of Arkansas | 17:41.39 |
27 | Megan Paule | Creighton University | 17:43.25 |
> 7 | Logan Bishop | University of Arkansas | 17:45.99 |
28 | Nicole Hicks | Texas Christian University | 17:48.25 |
29 | Grace Mimmack | Creighton University | 17:48.76 |
< 5 | Selene Lopez | unattached | 17:50.77 |
30 | Jasmine Torres | Texas Tech | 17:51.92 |
31 | Jennifer Zapata | University of Texas Rio Grande Valley | 17:59.96 |
32 | Valeska Halamicek | University of Missouri | 18:00.05 |
33 | Anna Long | Samford University | 18:00.39 |
34 | Danielle Martinez | UIW | 18:02.29 |
35 | Christina Moralez | North Texas | 18:02.85 |
36 | Teresa Sova | University of Texas Rio Grande Valley | 18:05.18 |
> 7 | Grace Taylor | University of Arkansas | 18:05.52 |
37 | Jessica Allen | Missouri State University | 18:05.8 |
38 | Ana Bautista | University of Texas Rio Grande Valley | 18:06.03 |
39 | Jordan Maestas | Wichita State University | 18:06.21 |
40 | Rianna Randolph | Texas Tech | 18:08.01 |
41 | Mary Grace Strozier | Samford University | 18:09.25 |
42 | Lindsay Tomaini | Texas Christian University | 18:09.34 |
> 7 | Katie Adams | University of Arkansas | 18:09.4 |
43 | Denae Chapman | Texas Tech | 18:09.99 |
44 | Kylee Kittrell | North Texas | 18:10.41 |
45 | Mickey Cole | Drake University | 18:11.07 |
46 | Thalia Polanco | University of Texas Rio Grande Valley | 18:12.17 |
47 | Savannah Aleckson | Missouri State University | 18:12.22 |
48 | Taylor Dunn | Central Arkansas | 18:15.05 |
49 | Krysta Martinez | University of Texas Rio Grande Valley | 18:15.2 |
50 | Jordyn Kleve | University of Missouri | 18:17.98 |
51 | Alejandra Ruiz | Central Arkansas | 18:19.02 |
> 7 | Emily Jeacock | University of Arkansas | 18:19.05 |
> 7 | Hannah Thomas | University of Missouri | 18:19.92 |
> 7 | Kaitlyn Fischer | University of Missouri | 18:20.42 |
52 | Savannah Wright | Wichita State University | 18:20.9 |
> 7 | Sabrina Herrmann | University of Arkansas | 18:21.97 |
53 | Cassidy Adams | North Texas | 18:22.5 |
54 | Courtney Musgrove | UL Lafayette | 18:22.57 |
55 | Elizabeth Gillette | Arkansas State | 18:25.13 |
56 | Hattie Schunk | Texas Tech | 18:26.28 |
57 | Lynda Hanson | Texas Tech | 18:27.9 |
58 | Sarah Wright | Wichita State University | 18:27.97 |
59 | Deidra Walker | Wichita State University | 18:28.35 |
60 | Maggy Mulholland | Texas Tech | 18:31.63 |
61 | Alexis Altmaier | Creighton University | 18:32.02 |
62 | Heather Laplante | Santa Clara University | 18:34.28 |
63 | Kellee McCann | North Texas | 18:35.67 |
64 | Shian Mallory | Samford University | 18:36.01 |
65 | Keila Rodriguez | UIW | 18:37.74 |
66 | Brittany White | North Texas | 18:38.16 |
> 7 | Katie Cumpston | Wichita State University | 18:38.4 |
< 5 | Samantha Farmer | unattached | 18:40.31 |
67 | Sammy Brainard | Arkansas State | 18:40.56 |
68 | Lauren Granier | Samford University | 18:41.5 |
> 7 | Bret Leigh Nance | Texas Tech | 18:41.68 |
69 | Noelani Obermeyer | Santa Clara University | 18:41.92 |
< 5 | Kristen Radcliff | unattached | 18:42.91 |
> 7 | Suzy Wright | Wichita State University | 18:43.69 |
70 | Adriana Kammerer | Creighton University | 18:43.93 |
71 | Emily Wilson | UIW | 18:44.22 |
72 | Morgan Garcia | Drake University | 18:45.4 |
73 | Katherine Ramirez | UIW | 18:45.58 |
74 | Andrea Perez | Arkansas State | 18:45.96 |
75 | Anaelle Charles | Arkansas State | 18:46.68 |
76 | Kelly Fairchild | Texas Christian University | 18:48.32 |
77 | Jade Raynor | Missouri State University | 18:48.5 |
78 | Sara Shaw | Central Arkansas | 18:50.48 |
79 | Stephanie Diaz | UIW | 18:51.28 |
> 7 | Jessica Gallardo | Texas Tech | 18:51.54 |
> 7 | Bianca Mello | University of Missouri | 18:52.35 |
80 | Elizabeth Baker | Texas Christian University | 18:57.28 |
> 7 | Emily Suarez | Texas Christian University | 18:58.35 |
81 | Bryana Rios | University of Texas Rio Grande Valley | 19:00.04 |
82 | Edith Jebet | University of Louisiana at Monroe | 19:01.16 |
83 | Lindsay Lagarde | UL Lafayette | 19:01.29 |
84 | Susie Kemper | North Texas | 19:04.6 |
> 7 | Kaylee Amershek | Texas Tech | 19:06.13 |
85 | Erica Wollmering | Missouri State University | 19:06.68 |
86 | Jordyn Capra | Missouri State University | 19:06.71 |
87 | Michaela Brands | Creighton University | 19:06.74 |
> 7 | Jennifer White | North Texas | 19:07.96 |
88 | Katelyn Mead | UIW | 19:08.38 |
89 | Bevin McCullough | Santa Clara University | 19:09.56 |
90 | Angela Jepchirchir | University of Louisiana at Monroe | 19:10.45 |
> 7 | Kristen Larkan | University of Arkansas | 19:11.1 |
91 | Hunter Paul | UALR | 19:12.38 |
92 | Marisa Rudolph | Santa Clara University | 19:13.05 |
93 | Jessica Weis | Arkansas State | 19:14.94 |
> 7 | Baylee Nelson | North Texas | 19:15.1 |
> 7 | Kendra Schoening | Wichita State University | 19:15.1 |
94 | Erin Nunan | Arkansas State | 19:15.2 |
95 | Kaylee Stewart | Central Arkansas | 19:15.9 |
96 | Jamie Ferris | Santa Clara University | 19:16.12 |
97 | Abby Linna | Central Arkansas | 19:16.32 |
98 | Olivia Rogers | Drake University | 19:18.5 |
99 | Marisa Sanchez | Santa Clara University | 19:19.66 |
100 | Meghan Kearney | Drake University | 19:21.22 |
101 | Sarah Fairchild | Samford University | 19:21.72 |
> 7 | Mckenna Paintin | Wichita State University | 19:21.77 |
102 | Mercedes Robinson | Missouri State University | 19:22.03 |
103 | Alexa Breaux | UL Lafayette | 19:23.25 |
104 | Adela Hernandez | UALR | 19:23.99 |
> 7 | Emmie Hahn | University of Missouri | 19:28.32 |
105 | Addy Swaim | Central Arkansas | 19:29.29 |
106 | Renae Buschling | Missouri State University | 19:29.39 |
> 7 | Presley Weems | Samford University | 19:30.57 |
> 7 | Abby Foreman | Central Arkansas | 19:32.21 |
107 | Rebecca Eldien | Arkansas State | 19:34.9 |
> 7 | Layne Sargeson | Central Arkansas | 19:34.99 |
108 | Megan Hernandez | UIW | 19:36.07 |
> 7 | Kathleen Hoffman | UIW | 19:36.2 |
> 7 | Hannah Shelby | Arkansas State | 19:36.98 |
109 | Paige Nicholson | Drake University | 19:37.94 |
< 5 | Oluwabukola Pereira | unattached | 19:38.69 |
110 | Courtney Broussard | UL Lafayette | 19:39.17 |
> 7 | Danielle Bohannon | Missouri State University | 19:43.4 |
> 7 | Claire Schwarz | Missouri State University | 19:45.45 |
> 7 | Christin Dornback | Arkansas State | 19:46.32 |
111 | Kayla Giuliano | Drake University | 19:52.93 |
> 7 | Theresa McAlister | Drake University | 19:54.91 |
> 7 | Tori Valka | North Texas | 19:55.05 |
112 | Julia Wood | Santa Clara University | 19:55.37 |
113 | Sara Claycomb | UALR | 19:56.4 |
114 | Kennedy Smith | University of Louisiana at Monroe | 19:59.02 |
> 7 | Shelby Varney | Drake University | 19:59.66 |
> 7 | Lindsey Mills | Arkansas State | 20:01.18 |
> 7 | Faramola Shonekan | University of Missouri | 20:01.76 |
115 | Kaitlin Fleming | University of Louisiana at Monroe | 20:04.14 |
> 7 | Jelyn Tatum | Arkansas State | 20:05.2 |
> 7 | Megan Nickles | Missouri State University | 20:07.35 |
> 7 | Kaelyn Balch | University of Missouri | 20:13.58 |
116 | Kaylei Esfeller | UL Lafayette | 20:16.48 |
117 | Tyler Kelly | UALR | 20:18.89 |
> 7 | Susan Forbis | University of Missouri | 20:19.98 |
118 | Jasmine Blunt | UALR | 20:24.9 |
> 7 | Madeline Saville | Missouri State University | 20:26.88 |
119 | Hailey Hesterman | UL Lafayette | 20:45.59 |
120 | Torri Harrel | University of Louisiana at Monroe | 20:54.55 |
> 7 | Kacie Jo Corbin | North Texas | 21:10.27 |
121 | Josie Wood | University of Louisiana at Monroe | 21:14.26 |
122 | Baillie Cunningham | University of Louisiana at Monroe | 21:59.01 |
123 | Keishona Searles | UALR | 22:06.62 |
124 | Akeia Joyner | UALR | 22:14.01 |
DII | |||
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1 | Aminat Olowora | Oklahoma City University | 16:16.81 |
2 | Leanne Pompeani | Iowa Central | 16:27.96 |
3 | Bailey Hughes | CSU Pueblo | 17:31.55 |
4 | Miriam Roberts | CSU Pueblo | 17:31.96 |
5 | Sara Moore | Oklahoma City University | 17:36.1 |
6 | Ashley Lawson | SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY | 17:37.44 |
7 | Mirena Goncalves | Barton Community College | 17:38.35 |
8 | Taylor Morrow | SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY | 17:40.76 |
9 | Jordan Mathes | CSU Pueblo | 17:41.82 |
10 | Emily Harris | Missouri Southern State University | 17:45.32 |
11 | Megan Wenham | Colorado School of Mines | 17:46.42 |
12 | Hanna Barringer | Colorado School of Mines | 17:47.9 |
13 | Anna Mora | EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY | 17:48.28 |
14 | Alexis Fritz | SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY | 17:51.18 |
15 | Cynthia Torres | Missouri Southern State University | 17:51.22 |
16 | Christian Provence | Missouri Southern State University | 17:52.07 |
17 | Michaela Reynolds | Colorado School of Mines | 17:52.08 |
18 | Jackline Jemeli | Wayland Baptist University | 17:53.7 |
19 | Agnes Mansaray | Iowa Central | 17:57.99 |
20 | Molly McCullough | Trinity University (Texas) | 18:00.86 |
21 | Grace Young | Columbia College | 18:00.9 |
22 | Mary Carr | SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY | 18:01.27 |
23 | Silvia Sosa | Wayland Baptist University | 18:09.41 |
24 | Aaliyah Regg Wajid | Iowa Central | 18:10.73 |
25 | Kara Burton | Colorado School of Mines | 18:16.21 |
26 | Gillian Maness | CSU Pueblo | 18:17.52 |
27 | Megan Schulte | Missouri S&T | 18:18.49 |
28 | Melina Gryschka | Eastern New Mexico | 18:19.79 |
29 | Brook Eberle | Colorado School of Mines | 18:21.22 |
30 | Amber Webb | Harding University | 18:21.83 |
31 | Katelin Huckabee | Tarleton State University | 18:22.29 |
32 | Elizabeth Starbuck | Colorado School of Mines | 18:22.72 |
33 | Chloe Cook | Colorado School of Mines | 18:22.77 |
34 | Michaela Werner | Oklahoma City University | 18:22.84 |
35 | Emma MacEachern | Trinity University (Texas) | 18:23.78 |
36 | Sammy Laurenzo | Northwest Missouri State | 18:24.53 |
37 | Sylvie Mueller | Harding University | 18:27.14 |
38 | Rachael Lopez | CSU Pueblo | 18:28.01 |
39 | Claudine Blancaflor | Southern Arkansas University | 18:29.72 |
> 7 | Cierra Dellarova | Colorado School of Mines | 18:30.7 |
40 | Stephanie Penticuff | SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY | 18:32.96 |
< 5 | Kyra Fuller | Southern Nazarene University | 18:33.49 |
41 | Taylor Harrill | Oklahoma City University | 18:34.66 |
42 | Halley Dean | Mid America Nazarene University Women's Team | 18:35.96 |
43 | Torri Holder | College of the Ozarks | 18:36.88 |
44 | Michaela Lombardi | EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY | 18:37.2 |
45 | Kelsey Horner | EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY | 18:37.98 |
46 | Coley Norcross | Eastern New Mexico | 18:38.48 |
> 7 | Molly Reicher | Colorado School of Mines | 18:38.94 |
47 | Elizabeth Williams | Wayland Baptist University | 18:40.67 |
48 | Maddie Bach | Iowa Central | 18:43.75 |
49 | Victoria Robinson | Drury University | 18:44.82 |
50 | Brandi Stalder | Texas A&M University-Commerce | 18:46.06 |
51 | Madison Drennan | Harding University | 18:47.75 |
52 | Esmeralda Fuentes | Tarleton State University | 18:48.85 |
53 | Hayley Baca | Harding University | 18:54.2 |
54 | Hannah Owen | Christian Brothers University | 18:54.66 |
55 | Allison Wright | Florida Southern College | 18:56.06 |
56 | Marisa Meza | EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY | 18:56.5 |
57 | Haley McFadden | Trinity University (Texas) | 18:57.67 |
58 | Kylee Smallfoot | Midland University | 19:00.77 |
59 | Jessie Barton | Drury University | 19:01.87 |
60 | Jade Guerrero | Texas A&M Kingsville | 19:03.88 |
61 | Katelyn Fricke | Missouri S&T | 19:05.84 |
62 | Katelyn Evans | SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY | 19:08.84 |
< 5 | Katie Cunningham | Ouachita Baptist University | 19:08.94 |
63 | Kaylee Shanley | Mid America Nazarene University Women's Team | 19:09.96 |
64 | Rachel Bareford | Drury University | 19:10.57 |
65 | Elena Estrada | EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY | 19:12.31 |
66 | Kassidy Williams | Oklahoma City University | 19:12.39 |
67 | Renee Cox | University of West Florida | 19:14.85 |
68 | Melissa Whitman | Trinity University (Texas) | 19:15.05 |
69 | Ciara O'Connor | Oklahoma City University | 19:15.84 |
70 | Sierra Quinones | Eastern New Mexico | 19:15.94 |
71 | Ande Carlton | Tarleton State University | 19:16.56 |
72 | Abby Gawthorp | Iowa Central | 19:16.66 |
73 | Abbie Winchester | EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY | 19:18.13 |
74 | Lexi Phelps | Trinity University (Texas) | 19:18.45 |
75 | Jasmine Amo | Texas A&M University-Commerce | 19:19.09 |
76 | Gretzel Jimenez | Tarleton State University | 19:19.7 |
77 | Braska Patterson | Midland University | 19:20.93 |
78 | Sierra Gray | Missouri Southern State University | 19:21.02 |
79 | Maria Galarza | TEXAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY | 19:21.18 |
80 | Wilyeska Suarez | Barton Community College | 19:21.79 |
81 | Allison Hill | Trinity University (Texas) | 19:23.09 |
< 5 | Hannah Rutherford | William Woods | 19:23.51 |
82 | Tyler Berge | Oklahoma City University | 19:23.58 |
83 | Jasmine Lee | University of West Florida | 19:27.58 |
84 | Kaitlyn Tharp | Texas A&M Kingsville | 19:29.02 |
85 | Shelby Jackson | Missouri Southern State University | 19:29.5 |
86 | Johnna McGlaughlin | Drury University | 19:30 |
87 | Avriel McCutcheon | University of West Florida | 19:30.97 |
88 | Aryka Parsons | Indian Hills Community College | 19:31.96 |
89 | Olivia Willoughby | Drury University | 19:32.31 |
90 | Laura Taylor | Trinity University (Texas) | 19:32.38 |
91 | Sarah Usher | Missouri Southern State University | 19:35.1 |
92 | Gabrielle Howes | Tarleton State University | 19:35.3 |
93 | Caitlyn McMinn | Harding University | 19:37.89 |
94 | Morgan Siebka | Florida Southern College | 19:38 |
95 | Madison Trees | Univerisity of Arkansas-Fort Smith | 19:38.33 |
96 | Hannah Nelson | Florida Southern College | 19:38.47 |
97 | Ashlynne Foley | Southern Arkansas University | 19:38.55 |
98 | Alexis Gee | St. Gregory's University | 19:38.57 |
99 | Treveka Terry | Southern Arkansas University | 19:39.29 |
100 | Amy Riera | Arkansas Tech University | 19:39.99 |
101 | Emily Ayers | Tarleton State University | 19:40.16 |
102 | Shelby Werner | Missouri Southern State University | 19:40.78 |
103 | Karen Mendez | EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY | 19:40.96 |
104 | Maria Mostek | Northwest Missouri State | 19:42.41 |
105 | Katy Pfile | Iowa Central | 19:42.54 |
106 | Rachel Franklin | Kansas Wesleyan University | 19:44.63 |
107 | Sydney Sanders | Harding University | 19:44.65 |
108 | Andrea Mendez | Mid America Nazarene University Women's Team | 19:45.14 |
109 | Nancy Rodriguez | Eastern New Mexico | 19:45.91 |
> 7 | Megan Uren | Trinity University (Texas) | 19:45.92 |
110 | Melissa Shepherd | Northwest Missouri State | 19:46.06 |
111 | Devin Montalvo | University of West Florida | 19:46.37 |
112 | Jolene Vergauwen | Florida Southern College | 19:46.65 |
113 | Allison Pell | Drury University | 19:46.89 |
< 5 | Jessica Salas | Ecclesia College | 19:46.91 |
114 | Abby Kepfer | Eastern New Mexico | 19:47.77 |
> 7 | Brianna Ratliff | Trinity University (Texas) | 19:48.28 |
115 | Sarah Carrion | University of West Florida | 19:51.77 |
< 5 | Mackenzie Gearin | Hendrix College | 19:53.36 |
116 | Melissa Gonzales | TEXAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY | 19:53.43 |
117 | Erica Wuenschel | CSU Pueblo | 19:54.34 |
118 | Kayla Reed | College of the Ozarks | 19:55.21 |
119 | Hannah Roberts | Williams Baptist College | 19:57.85 |
120 | Abby Greenleaf | University of West Florida | 19:58.13 |
121 | Annalise Heer | Mid America Nazarene University Women's Team | 19:58.63 |
> 7 | Macey Pflughoft | EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY | 19:59.07 |
122 | Shannon McLaughlin | Arkansas Tech University | 19:59.79 |
123 | Kirstie Smith | Harding University | 19:59.95 |
124 | Renee Contreras | Northwestern OSU | 19:59.98 |
125 | Jordan Hoskins | Drury University | 20:00.25 |
126 | Sierra Coen | Northwest Missouri State | 20:01.05 |
127 | Amanda Slattery | Florida Southern College | 20:01.42 |
< 5 | Kaitlyn Janka | Southern Nazarene University | 20:01.69 |
> 7 | Anna Palacios-Garcia | Oklahoma City University | 20:01.95 |
128 | Kim Napoleon | University of West Florida | 20:02.95 |
> 7 | Parker Fane | Harding University | 20:04.73 |
129 | April Padilla | Wayland Baptist University | 20:05.65 |
130 | Carly Coney | John Brown University Women | 20:06.77 |
131 | Rachel Pavelka | Midland University | 20:07.99 |
132 | Jocelyn Stillwell | Mid America Nazarene University Women's Team | 20:08.33 |
133 | Bailie Troll | Kansas Wesleyan University | 20:09.12 |
134 | Naomi Payne | Columbia College | 20:09.61 |
135 | Bethzabeth Garcia | Kansas Wesleyan University | 20:09.83 |
136 | Molly Price | Florida Southern College | 20:10.4 |
137 | Kennedy Duffy | Missouri S&T | 20:10.95 |
138 | Kimberly Zepeda | Southwestern Community College | 20:11.97 |
139 | Sassie Matzen | Northwest Missouri State | 20:12.03 |
140 | Maiya Collins | Texas A&M University-Commerce | 20:12.1 |
141 | Breanna Barney | Mid America Nazarene University Women's Team | 20:13.9 |
142 | Jordan Heymans | Wayland Baptist University | 20:14.07 |
143 | Camille Hedstrom | Arkansas Tech University | 20:15.2 |
< 5 | Allesandra Moss | William Woods | 20:16.84 |
144 | Rylie Knight | Southern Arkansas University | 20:17.14 |
145 | Kendra Schmidt | North Iowa Area Community College | 20:17.34 |
146 | Rachel Wheeler | SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY | 20:17.44 |
147 | Aleksa Guerra | Florida Southern College | 20:17.63 |
< 5 | Che Burge | Southern Nazarene University | 20:19.5 |
148 | Mikaela Lawler | Northwest Missouri State | 20:20.55 |
149 | Molly Cross | Tarleton State University | 20:21.22 |
150 | Macy Burroughs | Central Baptist College | 20:21.77 |
151 | Allexas Vargas | St. Gregory's University | 20:22.34 |
152 | Josie Guzman | Texas A&M Kingsville | 20:23.06 |
153 | Melanie Hall | College of the Ozarks | 20:25.73 |
154 | Logan Edwards | Arkansas Tech University | 20:26.7 |
155 | Abby Chaidez | TEXAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY | 20:26.96 |
156 | Kaitleyn Mendoza | TEXAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY | 20:26.99 |
> 7 | Gabriel Hill | Missouri Southern State University | 20:27.02 |
157 | Morgan Lindgren | Kansas Wesleyan University | 20:28.06 |
158 | Sonia Morales | Southern Arkansas University | 20:30.54 |
159 | Paige Thelen | Midland University | 20:30.65 |
> 7 | Amanda Gerlach | Trinity University (Texas) | 20:31.08 |
> 7 | Taylor Weiss | Drury University | 20:31.28 |
> 7 | Alex Whittington | Harding University | 20:31.64 |
160 | Mikayla Maldonado | Texas A&M University-Commerce | 20:31.73 |
161 | Briana Castaneda | Texas A&M University-Commerce | 20:32.22 |
162 | Bethany Brown | Mid America Nazarene University Women's Team | 20:32.71 |
163 | Mackenzie Dill | Kansas Wesleyan University | 20:33.34 |
164 | Maddie Shubert | Texas A&M University-Commerce | 20:33.89 |
165 | Kaelene Mooney | Wayland Baptist University | 20:34.58 |
166 | Amy Fullerton | North Iowa Area Community College | 20:35.38 |
167 | Megan Bradley | Arkansas Tech University | 20:36.15 |
> 7 | Cheyenne Choate | EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY | 20:37.78 |
< 5 | Rachel Hurtz | Southern Nazarene University | 20:39.22 |
168 | Cassey Gay | Southern Arkansas University | 20:39.97 |
169 | Carmen Hedstrom | Univerisity of Arkansas-Fort Smith | 20:40.64 |
170 | Jada Fricks | Southern Arkansas University | 20:41.72 |
171 | Cathy Delreal | St. Gregory's University | 20:43.37 |
172 | Chelsea Gonzalez | Texas A&M Kingsville | 20:44.49 |
> 7 | Casey Griggs | Harding University | 20:44.99 |
173 | Chelsea Kostyak | Kansas Wesleyan University | 20:45.51 |
174 | Emily Lewis | Eastern New Mexico | 20:45.87 |
> 7 | Sarah Kauble | Harding University | 20:46.45 |
> 7 | Lindsey Hutchinson | Drury University | 20:47.09 |
> 7 | Michaela Lieb | Trinity University (Texas) | 20:48.67 |
> 7 | Alexis Parnell | University of West Florida | 20:53.84 |
175 | Reagan Roth | John Brown University Women | 20:54.77 |
> 7 | Samantha Simank | Trinity University (Texas) | 20:55.62 |
176 | Victoria Jaime | Texas A&M Kingsville | 20:55.7 |
< 5 | Ryan Esterline | William Woods | 20:56.54 |
> 7 | Sierra Romero | Southern Arkansas University | 20:56.85 |
< 5 | Kesley Brown | Ouachita Baptist University | 20:57.23 |
177 | Tori Bonnot | Missouri S&T | 20:58.78 |
178 | Amanda Wakelin | Indian Hills Community College | 21:02.93 |
> 7 | Cortlyn Eisle | Mid America Nazarene University Women's Team | 21:04.7 |
179 | Abigail Melby | John Brown University Women | 21:06.35 |
180 | Mariah Stein | Barton Community College | 21:08.38 |
181 | Elizabeth Brown | John Brown University Women | 21:09.38 |
182 | Abby Beshuk | Columbia College | 21:10.11 |
183 | Kathleen Joyce | St. Gregory's University | 21:11.94 |
> 7 | Annie B Agee | Trinity University (Texas) | 21:12.69 |
> 7 | Rachel Hanes | Trinity University (Texas) | 21:15.48 |
184 | Mckenzee Remmers | Kansas Wesleyan University | 21:18.26 |
185 | Jessica Cox | Northwest Missouri State | 21:22.7 |
186 | Jordan Thompson | Missouri S&T | 21:23.19 |
> 7 | Chloe Haffarnan | Northwest Missouri State | 21:24.38 |
187 | Thandeka Manzana | Cloud County Community College | 21:24.53 |
188 | Allison Hebard | CSU Pueblo | 21:24.86 |
189 | Ariel St. John | Cloud County Community College | 21:28.06 |
190 | Hannah Smith | University of the Ozarks | 21:28.88 |
191 | Taylor Ramirez | Texas A&M University-Commerce | 21:30.23 |
192 | Carrie Finson | TEXAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY | 21:31.45 |
> 7 | Alena Foley | Southern Arkansas University | 21:32.76 |
193 | Cassandra Bonsall | North Iowa Area Community College | 21:33.31 |
< 5 | Kelsey Andro | Ozark Christian College | 21:35.47 |
194 | Bailey Breeden | Wayland Baptist University | 21:36.1 |
< 5 | Caitlin Camper | Hendrix College | 21:36.86 |
> 7 | Lilly Moore | University of West Florida | 21:36.94 |
195 | Cheyenne Lyons | Univerisity of Arkansas-Fort Smith | 21:38.67 |
196 | Mary Simmons | Arkansas Tech University | 21:39.01 |
197 | Emilykate Hopson-Boyd | Barton Community College | 21:39.83 |
198 | Rebecca McLaughlin | Christian Brothers University | 21:42.16 |
> 7 | Theresa Feller | Trinity University (Texas) | 21:42.68 |
199 | Mariah Noyola | Texas A&M Kingsville | 21:43.51 |
200 | Baylee Hutchinson | Missouri S&T | 21:44.14 |
201 | Camila Faundez | Cloud County Community College | 21:44.26 |
202 | Caitlyn Bell | University of the Ozarks | 21:44.56 |
> 7 | Katie Imhoff | Northwest Missouri State | 21:47.35 |
< 5 | Kallie Polk | Ouachita Baptist University | 21:47.83 |
203 | Krysten Fagan | Univerisity of Arkansas-Fort Smith | 21:48.34 |
204 | Madeline Rose | Christian Brothers University | 21:48.71 |
> 7 | Hannah Bruggerman | Drury University | 21:49.4 |
205 | Jerica Mahaney | Columbia College | 21:51.06 |
206 | Sophia Weisbruch | St. Gregory's University | 21:51.22 |
207 | Kristen Smith | Williams Baptist College | 21:55.71 |
208 | Mallory Morris | Arkansas Tech University | 21:57.26 |
209 | Amira Del Muro | Barton Community College | 21:59.84 |
> 7 | Angel Mapp | Arkansas Tech University | 22:01.54 |
210 | Clara O'Connor | Northwestern OSU | 22:03.59 |
211 | Michelle Benda | Midland University | 22:05.05 |
> 7 | Katie Cribb | Trinity University (Texas) | 22:07.76 |
212 | Haley Newcomb | John Brown University Women | 22:08.28 |
> 7 | Abby Friesen | SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY | 22:09.69 |
< 5 | Faith Owens | Cottey College | 22:12.43 |
213 | Kaitlyn Collier | John Brown University Women | 22:14.61 |
214 | Emily Flaig | Indian Hills Community College | 22:18.07 |
215 | Bethany Cummins | Williams Baptist College | 22:20.19 |
216 | Leah Hicks | Columbia College | 22:20.25 |
217 | Savanna Herbert | Univerisity of Arkansas-Fort Smith | 22:20.27 |
> 7 | Adrianna Simmons | Arkansas Tech University | 22:21.38 |
218 | Rebecca Black | Northwestern OSU | 22:24.33 |
219 | Victoria Bitz | Midland University | 22:30.13 |
> 7 | Erika Nava | Arkansas Tech University | 22:31.33 |
< 5 | Ruth Chebet | Cottey College | 22:31.93 |
220 | Erin Haley | John Brown University Women | 22:34.39 |
221 | Madison Sherrer | University of the Ozarks | 22:39.39 |
222 | Raquel Contreras | Indian Hills Community College | 22:39.93 |
223 | Kayla Cooper | College of the Ozarks | 22:45.89 |
< 5 | Lexi Gradwohl | Cottey College | 22:47.04 |
224 | Guadalupe Diaz | North Iowa Area Community College | 22:51.44 |
225 | Jennifer Bernal | Texas A&M Kingsville | 22:57.34 |
226 | Morgan Graham | North Iowa Area Community College | 22:58.08 |
227 | Michaela Willey | North Iowa Area Community College | 23:07.56 |
> 7 | Jennifer Poole | John Brown University Women | 23:08.28 |
< 5 | Cherica Eckiwaudah | Haskell Indian Nations University | 23:12.97 |
< 5 | Joylyn Rowland | Haskell Indian Nations University | 23:13.18 |
228 | Jenna Faust | Southwestern Community College | 23:15.65 |
229 | Shelby Cavagnaro | Christian Brothers University | 23:20.15 |
< 5 | Melissa Pizza | Hendrix College | 23:20.32 |
< 5 | Megan Wilson | William Woods | 23:22.19 |
230 | Kaylie McVoy | Univerisity of Arkansas-Fort Smith | 23:24.78 |
231 | Averi Ratliff | Central Baptist College | 23:31.81 |
232 | Adrianna Garza | St. Gregory's University | 23:32.31 |
233 | Emily Gardner | Central Baptist College | 23:40.46 |
234 | Brookquel Smith | Univerisity of Arkansas-Fort Smith | 23:49.67 |
235 | Lexi Hastings | Northwestern OSU | 23:50.24 |
236 | Stephanie Alderson | University of the Ozarks | 23:57.56 |
237 | Odette Muziranenge | Southwestern Community College | 23:57.66 |
238 | Jacquelyn Vaden | University of the Ozarks | 23:58.62 |
239 | Jessie Powell | Williams Baptist College | 24:01.74 |
240 | Kara Rieth | Cloud County Community College | 24:04.85 |
241 | Anna Davis | Christian Brothers University | 24:12.36 |
> 7 | Claire Burnsed | Univerisity of Arkansas-Fort Smith | 24:13.46 |
242 | Capri Gahr | Northwestern OSU | 24:21.83 |
243 | Madison Mace | Southwestern Community College | 24:27.15 |
244 | Andrea Gayton | Williams Baptist College | 24:33.66 |
< 5 | Madison Crosby | Ouachita Baptist University | 24:47.93 |
245 | Naomi Murrell | College of the Ozarks | 25:07.81 |
246 | Rosemary Sanders | College of the Ozarks | 25:08.65 |
247 | Breana Roberts | Williams Baptist College | 25:18.04 |
248 | Jasmine Forward | Southwestern Community College | 25:20.98 |
249 | Erica Arguello | Williams Baptist College | 25:39.9 |
< 5 | Rebecca Levin | Hendrix College | 25:49.72 |
> 7 | Abigail Danley | John Brown University Women | 25:50.15 |
250 | Hopi Horvat | Central Baptist College | 25:59.99 |
< 5 | Justice Nichols | Haskell Indian Nations University | 26:00 |
> 7 | Rachel O'Bryan | Williams Baptist College | 26:47.03 |
251 | Kiley Schmidtberger | Cloud County Community College | 27:11.81 |
252 | Isabel Gasper | Indian Hills Community College | 27:48.81 |
253 | Alyssa Fontillas | Central Baptist College | 28:57.04 |
254 | Holly McCoy | Indian Hills Community College | 30:50.45 |
Place | Team | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | University of Arkansas | 22 |
2 | University of Missouri | 72 |
3 | Texas Christian University | 127 |
4 | Wichita State University | 134 |
5 | Samford University | 156 |
6 | Creighton University | 159 |
7 | Texas Tech | 176 |
8 | University of Texas Rio Grande Valley | 200 |
9 | North Texas | 218 |
10 | Central Arkansas | 294 |
11 | UIW | 322 |
12 | Missouri State University | 332 |
13 | Drake University | 340 |
14 | Arkansas State | 364 |
15 | Santa Clara University | 408 |
16 | UL Lafayette | 466 |
17 | University of Louisiana at Monroe | 521 |
18 | UALR | 543 |
Inc. | unattached |
Place | Team | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | CSU Pueblo | 80 |
2 | SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY | 90 |
3 | Colorado School of Mines | 94 |
4 | Oklahoma City University | 147 |
5 | Iowa Central | 165 |
6 | Missouri Southern State University | 204 |
7 | EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY | 223 |
8 | Trinity University (Texas) | 254 |
9 | Harding University | 264 |
10 | Tarleton State University | 322 |
11 | Drury University | 347 |
12 | Wayland Baptist University | 359 |
13 | Eastern New Mexico | 367 |
14 | University of West Florida | 463 |
15 | Mid America Nazarene University Women's Team | 466 |
16 | Florida Southern College | 484 |
17 | Northwest Missouri State | 515 |
18 | Southern Arkansas University | 537 |
19 | Texas A&M University-Commerce | 586 |
20 | Missouri S&T | 588 |
21 | Midland University | 636 |
22 | Texas A&M Kingsville | 644 |
23 | Barton Community College | 673 |
24 | Arkansas Tech University | 686 |
25 | Kansas Wesleyan University | 694 |
26 | TEXAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY | 698 |
27 | Columbia College | 758 |
28 | College of the Ozarks | 782 |
29 | St. Gregory's University | 809 |
30 | John Brown University Women | 877 |
31 | Univerisity of Arkansas-Fort Smith | 879 |
32 | Christian Brothers University | 926 |
33 | North Iowa Area Community College | 954 |
34 | Indian Hills Community College | 954 |
35 | Williams Baptist College | 1024 |
36 | Northwestern OSU | 1029 |
37 | Cloud County Community College | 1068 |
38 | University of the Ozarks | 1087 |
39 | Southwestern Community College | 1094 |
40 | Central Baptist College | 1117 |
Inc. | William Woods | |
Inc. | Southern Nazarene University | |
Inc. | Ozark Christian College | |
Inc. | Ouachita Baptist University | |
Inc. | Hendrix College | |
Inc. | Haskell Indian Nations University | |
Inc. | Ecclesia College | |
Inc. | Cottey College |
Place | Name | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reed Brown | Carroll- Stripes | 14:41.56 |
2 | Matt Young | Jenks Trojans | 15:09.61 |
3 | Camren Fischer | Fayetteville | 15:20.07 |
4 | Jed Helker | Edmond Memorial High School | 15:20.15 |
5 | Stephen Kielhofner | Springfield Catholic High Schol | 15:22.59 |
6 | Austin Hindman | Lafayette V | 15:23.64 |
7 | Clayton Adams | Kearney High School | 15:27.32 |
8 | Luke Murphy | Lincoln Christian Boys | 15:34 |
9 | Charlie Gardner | Carroll- Stripes | 15:34.29 |
10 | Max McDaniel | Festus | 15:36.17 |
11 | Ryan Riddle | Webb City | 15:36.43 |
12 | Henry Williams | Bartlesville Boys | 15:37.41 |
13 | Ryan Parson | Farmington Knights | 15:37.42 |
14 | Brenden Crews | Kickapoo | 15:37.88 |
15 | Ryan Day | Waco Midway | 15:44.32 |
16 | Clayton Duchatschek | Washington | 15:44.33 |
17 | Brendan Pratt | Festus | 15:46.58 |
18 | Chris Rayder | Houston High School | 15:46.93 |
19 | Tommy Laarman | Lafayette V | 15:47.42 |
20 | Johnathan Prince | Bentonville High School | 15:49.57 |
21 | James Martinez | Bartlesville Boys | 15:49.62 |
22 | Nassim Oufattole | Lafayette V | 15:50.26 |
< 5 | Charlie McIntyre | Parkway Central High School | 15:53.42 |
23 | Nicholas Fernandes | Carroll- Stripes | 15:53.59 |
24 | Jackson Vicary | PLANO WEST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 15:54.91 |
25 | Kallen Webster | KC East Lions | 15:56.08 |
26 | Alex Jones | Jenks Trojans | 15:56.51 |
27 | Noah Eskew | Jessieville High School Boys | 15:58.37 |
28 | Shane Burns | Strafford High School | 15:59 |
29 | Anton Michna | Fayetteville | 15:59.67 |
30 | Grayson Barber | Colleyville Heritage HS Boys A | 16:00.76 |
31 | Vlad Munteanu | Stillwater High School Boys | 16:01.06 |
32 | Caleb Moniak | Fort Worth Boswell | 16:02.77 |
33 | Preston Burgess | Parkview | 16:02.88 |
34 | Tucker Dahle | Saint Joseph Central | 16:02.89 |
35 | Diego Contreras | Rogers High School | 16:02.94 |
36 | Ean Buffington | Jackson High School | 16:03.15 |
37 | Jessie Ramirez | Rogers High School | 16:03.21 |
38 | Nathan Painter | Bolivar | 16:04.47 |
39 | Connor Rutledge | Carroll- Stripes | 16:05.42 |
40 | Colby Swecker | Lake Hamilton High School | 16:06.01 |
41 | Cal Johnston | Waco Midway | 16:06.18 |
42 | Sam Evetts | Houston Stratford | 16:07.38 |
43 | John Arnspiger | Shawnee Mission East Lancers | 16:07.53 |
44 | Griffin Keeter | Shawnee Mission East Lancers | 16:08 |
45 | Jack Young | Shawnee Mission East Lancers | 16:08.31 |
46 | Mark Venable | Lamar High School | 16:08.43 |
47 | Tadd Capron | Webb City | 16:09.67 |
48 | Alec Pfleiderer | Saint Joseph Central | 16:10.72 |
49 | Grant Miller | Webb City | 16:11.03 |
50 | Patrick Harris | Stilwell High Boys | 16:11.32 |
51 | Cole Wilschetz | PLANO WEST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 16:11.76 |
52 | Harrison Brown | Lafayette V | 16:11.8 |
53 | Dylan Douglas | Maumelle | 16:12 |
54 | Miles Moore | Edmond Memorial High School | 16:13.07 |
55 | Blake Procell | Nixa High School | 16:13.43 |
56 | Parker Ables | Heber Springs High School | 16:16.13 |
57 | Logan Bohannon | Ozark High School | 16:16.75 |
58 | Ryan Redman | Arlington High School | 16:17.12 |
59 | Evan Dunkel | Carroll- Stripes | 16:17.75 |
60 | Jarod Ozee | Kickapoo | 16:18.58 |
61 | John Carder | Bryant High School | 16:19.27 |
62 | Cameron Mills | Mustang High School | 16:19.43 |
63 | Collin Horn | Blue Springs South High School | 16:21.08 |
64 | Pete Johnson | PLANO WEST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 16:21.41 |
65 | Noah Hunter | Festus | 16:22.31 |
66 | Drew Faerber | Festus | 16:22.81 |
67 | Tyler Goatley | El Dorado Springs | 16:22.95 |
68 | Zach Mauck | Edmond Memorial High School | 16:24.88 |
69 | Hayden Townsend | Bentonville High School | 16:25.93 |
70 | Noah Jones | KC East Lions | 16:26.27 |
71 | Boston Small | Saint Joseph Central | 16:26.96 |
72 | Nathan Reed | Lafayette V | 16:27.92 |
< 5 | Trevor Falco | Salem High School | 16:28.63 |
73 | Chris Largent | Owasso Public Schools | 16:28.9 |
74 | Devin Fahey | Houston Stratford | 16:29.01 |
75 | Joel Potter | Keller High School | 16:29.98 |
76 | Spencer Swanson | Owasso Public Schools | 16:31 |
77 | Nicholas Pilkington | Fayetteville | 16:31.1 |
78 | Blaine Jimmerson | Joplin High School Varsity Boys | 16:31.2 |
79 | Jacob Ewer | Kearney High School | 16:31.39 |
80 | Allen England | C. E. Byrd Boys | 16:31.9 |
81 | Charlie Samarzich | Festus | 16:31.98 |
82 | Ross Baumer | Festus | 16:32.34 |
83 | Cole Smith | Bentonville High School | 16:32.74 |
84 | Nick Romeo | PLANO WEST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 16:32.8 |
85 | Nathan Lauritsen | Bartlesville Boys | 16:32.84 |
86 | Ben Farrell | Fayetteville | 16:33.1 |
87 | Dillon Grover | Blue Springs South High School | 16:33.62 |
88 | Michael Linder | Collierville High School | 16:34.18 |
89 | Will Dart | Airline | 16:34.21 |
90 | Parker Vanlandingham | Owasso Public Schools | 16:34.63 |
91 | Adam Vanderen | Collierville High School | 16:34.73 |
92 | Trevor Pendegraft | Owasso Public Schools | 16:35.12 |
93 | Parker Huckabay | Mustang High School | 16:35.38 |
94 | Logan Mitchell | Keller High School | 16:35.69 |
95 | Jonathan Horton | Metro Christian | 16:36.17 |
96 | Reese Hammon | Bartlesville Boys | 16:36.58 |
97 | Ismael Briseno | Har-Ber High School | 16:36.75 |
98 | Elliot Crynes | Norman North | 16:37.88 |
99 | James Basse | Briarcrest | 16:37.97 |
100 | Josh Franco | Little Rock Christian Academy | 16:38.41 |
101 | Zach Grover | Blue Springs South High School | 16:38.59 |
102 | Eli Johnson | Little Rock Catholic | 16:38.82 |
103 | Kobe Young | Nixa High School | 16:39.07 |
104 | Enzo Mortimer | Carroll- Green | 16:39.13 |
105 | Mason Marshall | Kearney High School | 16:39.17 |
106 | Easton Sabala | Hermitage School | 16:40.7 |
107 | Jarrett Ellis | Wagoner HS | 16:40.72 |
108 | Preston Wilschetz | PLANO WEST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 16:40.82 |
109 | Steven Clark | Deer Creek High School | 16:41 |
110 | Coleman Wilson | Bentonville High School | 16:41.82 |
111 | Collin Carpenter | Broken Arrow | 16:41.83 |
112 | Jake Bahr | Saint Joseph Central | 16:42.11 |
113 | Seth Papineau | Airline | 16:42.12 |
114 | Barrett Wellborn | Owasso Public Schools | 16:42.3 |
115 | Damian Gonzales | Kickapoo | 16:43.03 |
116 | Colby Harper | Houston Stratford | 16:43.05 |
117 | Nate Lannen | Carroll- Green | 16:43.12 |
118 | Myles Hansen | COWETA HIGH SCHOOL | 16:43.66 |
119 | Preston Turner | Lincoln Christian Boys | 16:43.72 |
120 | Vishnu Nair | Carroll- Green | 16:43.73 |
121 | Matt Thomas | Festus | 16:44.42 |
122 | Alejandro Endres | Edmond Memorial High School | 16:45.2 |
123 | Alex Marsh | Houston High School | 16:45.91 |
124 | Tyler Bossing | Kickapoo | 16:46.37 |
< 5 | Patrick Schmidt | HSAA | 16:46.96 |
125 | Jesse Compton | Lamar High School | 16:47.11 |
126 | Sean Raburn | Owasso Public Schools | 16:47.28 |
127 | Josh Vanbecelaere | Webb City | 16:48.14 |
128 | Mike Lewis | Houston Stratford | 16:48.21 |
129 | Tracen McKinney | Bolivar | 16:48.55 |
130 | Max Minnick | Jenks Trojans | 16:49.75 |
131 | David Salinas | Rogers High School | 16:49.75 |
132 | Jack Myers | Carroll- Green | 16:49.92 |
133 | Jd Otts | VHS BOYS (V) | 16:50.5 |
134 | Daniel Olson | Kearney High School | 16:50.82 |
135 | Peter Ferretter | Waco Midway | 16:50.98 |
136 | Braden Sell | Rogers High School | 16:51.38 |
137 | Kolin Overstreet | Lamar High School | 16:51.68 |
138 | Jacob Nickerson | Lafayette V | 16:51.83 |
< 5 | James Sheriff | Holliday high school | 16:52.5 |
139 | Brent Werner | Jackson High School | 16:52.76 |
140 | Kyle Kester | Jackson High School | 16:52.83 |
141 | Ethan Clifford | PLANO WEST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 16:52.87 |
142 | Colten Poe | Owasso Public Schools | 16:53.89 |
143 | Cabe Killingsworth | Metro Christian | 16:53.97 |
144 | Travis Akin | Liberty North | 16:54.01 |
145 | Bryce Wallace | Deer Creek High School | 16:54.02 |
146 | Ryan Gary | Metro Christian | 16:54.29 |
147 | George Shupe | PLANO WEST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 16:54.3 |
< 5 | Nick Lachance | Bentonville West | 16:55.03 |
148 | Fabian Ramirez | Mustang High School | 16:55.27 |
< 5 | Alex Zangara | Morrilton | 16:56.12 |
149 | Liam Durkin | Blue Springs South High School | 16:56.35 |
150 | Jace Hull | Parkview | 16:56.37 |
151 | Jay Kiefer | Edmond Memorial High School | 16:56.41 |
152 | Eric Ferguson | Fayetteville | 16:56.49 |
153 | Jacob Oyler | Farmington Knights | 16:56.56 |
154 | Nathan Stinson | Liberty North | 16:56.59 |
> 7 | Brady Shular | Festus | 16:56.66 |
155 | Noah Eiden | Bartlesville Boys | 16:56.92 |
< 5 | Steven Aston | Tulsa Eagles | 16:57.34 |
156 | Trevor Shanks | Webb City | 16:57.76 |
157 | Kalen Sixkiller | Norman North | 16:58.53 |
> 7 | Teru Nii | PLANO WEST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 16:58.63 |
158 | Jackson Felkins | Carroll- Green | 16:59.29 |
159 | Noah D Smith | Rogers High School | 16:59.43 |
160 | Mckree Martin | Lake Hamilton High School | 16:59.46 |
161 | Jesse Applewhite | Heber Springs High School | 17:00.42 |
162 | Brady Kuechler | Webb City | 17:00.78 |
163 | Trenton Wells | Buffalo High School | 17:00.82 |
164 | James Boswell | Arlington Heights High School | 17:00.86 |
> 7 | Brandon Hunt | Owasso Public Schools | 17:01.08 |
165 | David Golder | Lafayette V | 17:01.2 |
166 | Sam Pisciotta | Bentonville High School | 17:01.32 |
167 | Javier Hernandez | Heritage High School | 17:01.44 |
168 | Sam McKnight | Shawnee Mission East Lancers | 17:02.36 |
169 | Joseph Engel | Bishop McGuinness | 17:02.46 |
170 | Andrew Straessle | Little Rock Catholic | 17:02.82 |
< 5 | Bennett Pascoe | Conway Christian | 17:02.98 |
171 | Ben Daniels | Nixa High School | 17:03.05 |
172 | Juan Gomez | Har-Ber High School | 17:03.52 |
173 | Caleb Boucher | Collierville High School | 17:03.73 |
< 5 | Hayden Coleman | Carroll- Black | 17:04.33 |
< 5 | Nathan McSpadden | Bentonville West | 17:04.49 |
< 5 | Wes Peters | Falcon Project | 17:05.6 |
174 | Andrew Bender | Rogers High School | 17:05.84 |
175 | Jared Briant | Collierville High School | 17:06.04 |
176 | Braxton Hardy | Saint Joseph Central | 17:06.3 |
177 | Derek King | Keller High School | 17:06.72 |
178 | Zach Smith | Houston Stratford | 17:07.43 |
179 | Seth Henks | Blue Springs South High School | 17:08.15 |
180 | Zach Adams | Stockton | 17:08.22 |
181 | Jackson Meyer | Awty International | 17:08.64 |
182 | Tyler Gray | Joplin High School Varsity Boys | 17:08.66 |
183 | Jacob Davis | Strafford High School | 17:09.62 |
184 | David Byrd | Mountain Home | 17:09.68 |
185 | Mick Wiggins | Shawnee Mission East Lancers | 17:09.75 |
186 | John Lancaster | Bartlesville Boys | 17:09.98 |
187 | Tyler Bender | Rogers High School | 17:10.02 |
188 | Dylan Weeks | Fayetteville | 17:10.3 |
189 | Cole Koch | De Soto High School | 17:11.28 |
190 | Nick Boccuzzi | Houston High School | 17:11.42 |
191 | Jack Reed | Deer Creek High School | 17:11.55 |
192 | Jackson Fry | Maumelle | 17:12.37 |
193 | Everrett Kolto | Carroll- Green | 17:12.76 |
194 | Will Purifoy | Little Rock Central | 17:13.51 |
195 | Caleb Eiden | Bartlesville Boys | 17:13.88 |
< 5 | Brian Hendrickson | DYER COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL | 17:14.4 |
196 | Austin Mikovich | C. E. Byrd Boys | 17:14.44 |
197 | Jack Keys | Har-Ber High School | 17:14.56 |
198 | Luke Gerring | Har-Ber High School | 17:15.69 |
199 | Thomas Chapman | Keller High School | 17:15.75 |
200 | Brett Borchert | Har-Ber High School | 17:16.06 |
201 | Ryan Evans | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 17:16.23 |
202 | Rodolfo Rojo | Deer Creek High School | 17:16.39 |
203 | Joel Burgess | Fayetteville | 17:16.53 |
204 | Ethan Smith | Parkview | 17:16.6 |
205 | Zach Tatum | Edmond Memorial High School | 17:16.73 |
206 | Eli Ventura | Joplin High School Varsity Boys | 17:17.57 |
207 | Trevor Chapman | Keller High School | 17:17.93 |
208 | Connor Sage | Little Rock Catholic | 17:17.97 |
209 | Evan Northcutt | Joplin High School Varsity Boys | 17:18.86 |
210 | Andres Chapa | Broken Arrow | 17:18.94 |
211 | Justin Signo | Keller High School | 17:20 |
212 | Enrique Ramos | Bryant High School | 17:20.33 |
213 | Nate Learussa | Houston Stratford | 17:20.47 |
214 | Eli Brown | The Summit Preparatory School | 17:20.64 |
215 | Chris Barrientos | Bryant High School | 17:20.66 |
216 | Brett Zacharias | Stillwater High School Boys | 17:20.84 |
217 | Cole Cooper | Webb City | 17:21.59 |
218 | Drake Wagner | Deer Creek High School | 17:22.38 |
219 | Raul Mejia | Houston Stratford | 17:22.98 |
220 | Chris Walls | Arlington High School | 17:23.12 |
> 7 | Matt Smith | Rogers High School | 17:23.16 |
221 | David Archer | Carroll- Green | 17:23.59 |
222 | Robbie Russell | Paschal | 17:23.9 |
< 5 | Corey Maxwell | Bentonville West | 17:23.93 |
223 | Bradley Turner | Houston High School | 17:24.02 |
224 | Cameron Klein | Keller High School | 17:24.18 |
225 | Kaleb Brooks | Mustang High School | 17:24.19 |
226 | Aden Baughman | Sand Springs | 17:24.19 |
227 | Zach Blocker | Little Rock Christian Academy | 17:24.51 |
228 | Johnny Lafortune | Holland Hall | 17:25.14 |
229 | Matt McElrath | Farmington Knights | 17:25.2 |
230 | James Schwartz | Paschal | 17:25.64 |
231 | Skylar Davis | Lake Hamilton High School | 17:26.47 |
232 | Harison Michael | Lincoln Christian Boys | 17:26.83 |
233 | Max Zargari | Little Rock Catholic | 17:27.07 |
234 | James Jimenez | Springdale High School | 17:27.28 |
235 | Taejon Morris | Airline | 17:27.51 |
236 | Grant Robison | Houston High School | 17:27.63 |
237 | Tim Cobb | Kickapoo | 17:27.67 |
238 | Sanjay Ramdas | Casady School | 17:27.78 |
239 | Cameron Hole | Kickapoo | 17:27.92 |
240 | Jimmy Herrera | Springdale High School | 17:28.11 |
241 | Ben Willoughby | Saint Joseph Central | 17:28.11 |
242 | Scout Pettit | Jackson High School | 17:28.13 |
243 | Joshua Burns | Airline | 17:28.15 |
244 | Brendan Fusco | Nixa High School | 17:29.06 |
245 | Rowan Thomas | Little Rock Catholic | 17:29.11 |
246 | Garrett Meier | Collierville High School | 17:29.42 |
247 | Ethan Davis | Liberty North | 17:29.44 |
248 | Otto Spaunhorst | Washington | 17:29.61 |
< 5 | Max Ostmeyer | McAuley Catholic High School | 17:30.07 |
249 | Cameron Mansker | Ozark High School | 17:30.24 |
< 5 | Joshua Moran | HSAA | 17:30.42 |
250 | Thomas Bryant | Liberty North | 17:30.45 |
251 | Gavin Huitt | Arlington Heights High School | 17:30.91 |
252 | Bailey Jones | Hermitage School | 17:31.35 |
253 | Jake Carter | Jessieville High School Boys | 17:31.63 |
254 | Micah Garnett | Paschal | 17:31.9 |
255 | Mason Smith | Blue Springs South High School | 17:31.94 |
256 | Matt Barrett-Young | Strafford High School | 17:32.19 |
257 | Luke Kerns | Arlington High School | 17:32.5 |
258 | Blake McConkay | Broken Arrow | 17:32.51 |
259 | Roshan Raj | Bishop McGuinness | 17:32.67 |
260 | Carson Manseau | Collierville High School | 17:33.05 |
261 | Israel Concha | SFS | 17:33.39 |
262 | Wes Pendleton | Springfield Catholic High Schol | 17:33.59 |
263 | Nicholas Schmitt | Bentonville High School | 17:34.13 |
< 5 | Gary Austin | Marion High School | 17:34.14 |
264 | Clinton Baird | Holland Hall | 17:34.55 |
265 | Jake Ismir | Fort Worth Boswell | 17:34.86 |
266 | Colin Hoffman | Arlington High School | 17:34.87 |
267 | Evan Reeves | Farmington Knights | 17:34.89 |
268 | Brock Sherwin | Lincoln Christian Boys | 17:35.4 |
269 | Drew Bliss | Carroll- Stripes | 17:35.43 |
270 | Drew Ferguson | Collierville High School | 17:35.58 |
271 | Joshua Dick | Bentonville High School | 17:35.65 |
272 | Mason Hayes | Van Buren High School | 17:35.67 |
273 | Garrett Morey | Lamar High School | 17:35.83 |
274 | Logan Keller | Joplin High School Varsity Boys | 17:36.62 |
275 | Tyler Harrod | Maumelle | 17:36.75 |
276 | Gage Girty | Sequoyah-Tahlequah HS | 17:36.89 |
277 | Tyler Kurtz | Joplin High School Varsity Boys | 17:37.1 |
278 | Nate Godeaux | Airline | 17:37.14 |
279 | Ethan Janski | VHS BOYS (V) | 17:37.16 |
280 | Michael Schlotthauer | Deer Creek High School | 17:37.26 |
> 7 | Charles Henry | Fayetteville | 17:38.04 |
281 | Aidan Boyden | Liberty North | 17:38.34 |
282 | Matt Gibson | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 17:38.98 |
283 | Gage Deblois | Farmington Knights | 17:38.99 |
> 7 | Tyler Gerth | Bartlesville Boys | 17:39.18 |
284 | Caleb Stark | Kearney High School | 17:39.21 |
285 | Chase Hickman | Liberty North | 17:39.43 |
286 | Cody Weldon | Lake Hamilton High School | 17:39.46 |
287 | Miles Jehlicka | Jenks Trojans | 17:39.93 |
288 | Caleb Vines | Conway High School | 17:39.95 |
289 | Ansen Covin | Edmond Memorial High School | 17:40.6 |
< 5 | Adam Bruce | Trinity Christian School | 17:40.71 |
290 | Brock Reynolds | Jenks Trojans | 17:40.74 |
291 | Abraham Lierra | Lake Hamilton High School | 17:40.75 |
292 | Pierce Sapper | Casady School | 17:41.02 |
293 | Matt Willis | Blue Springs South High School | 17:41.6 |
294 | Nathan Washecheck | Holland Hall | 17:41.64 |
295 | Evan Lunsford | Fort Worth Boswell | 17:41.97 |
296 | Sam Knopf | Parkview | 17:42.08 |
297 | Mac Fox | Maumelle | 17:43.3 |
> 7 | Colin Torrey | Keller High School | 17:43.43 |
298 | Clay Levell | Lincoln Christian Boys | 17:43.46 |
299 | Brooks Lambert | Deer Creek High School | 17:44.45 |
300 | Sam Bass | Casady School | 17:45.03 |
301 | Ben Blocker | Little Rock Christian Academy | 17:45.2 |
302 | Wes Kinsey | Stillwater High School Boys | 17:45.71 |
303 | Alonso Renyonso | Carter-Riverside High School | 17:45.96 |
304 | Oscar Larios | SFS | 17:46.58 |
305 | Sean Budzowski | Shawnee Mission East Lancers | 17:46.9 |
306 | Mason Newcomb | Bishop McGuinness | 17:46.91 |
307 | Andrew Sweet | Kickapoo | 17:47.08 |
308 | Brendan Elam | Kearney High School | 17:47.1 |
309 | Greg Kely | Springfield Catholic High Schol | 17:47.11 |
310 | Peyton Wort | Jenks Trojans | 17:47.45 |
311 | Andrew Majors | Waco Midway | 17:47.7 |
> 7 | Austin Young | Edmond Memorial High School | 17:47.72 |
312 | Chris Taylor | Waco Midway | 17:47.73 |
313 | Myles Keener | Saint Joseph Central | 17:48 |
314 | Lane Carter | Heber Springs High School | 17:48.4 |
315 | T.j. Guess | Norman North | 17:48.72 |
316 | Tate Whaley | Maumelle | 17:49.02 |
317 | Carter Reynolds | Maumelle | 17:49.47 |
> 7 | Luke Talcott | Blue Springs South High School | 17:49.7 |
318 | Aaron Schlosser | Arlington High School | 17:49.99 |
319 | Jessie Boyett | Arlington High School | 17:50.1 |
320 | Henry Gardner | Carroll- Stripes | 17:50.12 |
321 | Andrew Brozek | Joplin High School Varsity Boys | 17:50.3 |
322 | Jaden Nelson | Kearney High School | 17:51.47 |
323 | Tyler Adams | Stockton | 17:52 |
324 | Gage Smith | Waco Midway | 17:52.11 |
325 | Dillon Meyer | Hermitage School | 17:52.43 |
326 | Will Clough | Shawnee Mission East Lancers | 17:53.05 |
327 | Andrew Derryberry | Bishop McGuinness | 17:53.8 |
328 | Hunter Tucker | Lake Hamilton High School | 17:54.18 |
> 7 | Evan Koch | Collierville High School | 17:54.33 |
329 | Bryson Coulter | Stockton | 17:55 |
330 | Aiden Black | Metro Christian | 17:55.64 |
> 7 | Sam Rochford | Deer Creek High School | 17:55.74 |
331 | Ryan Meadows | Nixa High School | 17:56.12 |
332 | Hayes Harris | Har-Ber High School | 17:56.15 |
333 | Kaegan Murray | Sand Springs | 17:56.24 |
334 | Josh Ward | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 17:56.39 |
335 | Bryson Parke | Ozark High School | 17:56.56 |
336 | Joseph Shrum | COWETA HIGH SCHOOL | 17:56.68 |
337 | Max Diaz | SFS | 17:57.17 |
> 7 | Cruz Becerra | Saint Joseph Central | 17:57.31 |
338 | David Gonzalez | SFS | 17:57.35 |
339 | Carter Ware | Centennial Blue | 17:57.91 |
340 | Micah Herrmann | Stillwater High School Boys | 17:58.02 |
341 | Troy Hardbarger | Sequoyah-Tahlequah HS | 17:58.06 |
< 5 | Clint Buck | Mena Bearcats | 17:58.19 |
342 | Jacob Love | KC East Lions | 17:58.34 |
343 | Landin Green | Sand Springs | 17:59.24 |
344 | Tristan Hube | Briarcrest | 17:59.45 |
345 | Wyatt Elllison | Paschal | 18:00.16 |
346 | Joseph Dearman | Stockton | 18:00.53 |
347 | Thomas Paladino | Little Rock Catholic | 18:00.56 |
348 | Frankie Shott | Nixa High School | 18:01.43 |
349 | Cooper Locke | Stockton | 18:01.45 |
350 | Jason Rail | VHS BOYS (V) | 18:01.76 |
> 7 | Jack Fisher | Shawnee Mission East Lancers | 18:02.15 |
351 | Brent Alexander | Nixa High School | 18:02.19 |
352 | Victor Le Verdier | Hermitage School | 18:03.26 |
353 | Trey Clower | Colleyville Heritage HS Boys A | 18:03.34 |
354 | Dylan Tabor | COWETA HIGH SCHOOL | 18:03.41 |
355 | Xavier Wilson | Airline | 18:03.74 |
< 5 | Murray Burns | Bentonville West | 18:03.78 |
356 | Eathan Devine | Bryant High School | 18:05.31 |
357 | Patrick Davis | Strafford High School | 18:05.38 |
358 | Eduardo Flores | SFS | 18:05.41 |
359 | Remi Mulloy | Van Buren High School | 18:06.04 |
360 | Andrew Mayfield | Jenks Trojans | 18:06.13 |
361 | Patrick Cox | Paschal | 18:06.55 |
362 | Ben Perez | Arlington Heights High School | 18:06.88 |
> 7 | Tyler Coleman | Carroll- Green | 18:07.38 |
363 | Zac Sutt | Hermitage School | 18:08.1 |
364 | Christian Holguin | Springdale High School | 18:08.41 |
365 | Jacob Homola | Bishop McGuinness | 18:08.85 |
366 | Noah Little | Washington | 18:09.06 |
367 | Cade Griffith | Conway High School | 18:09.09 |
> 7 | Sam Mulready | Jenks Trojans | 18:09.11 |
368 | Cameron Thomas | Stockton | 18:09.66 |
369 | Charles Grigsby | Bolivar | 18:09.83 |
370 | Triston Miller | Springdale High School | 18:09.97 |
371 | Zane Masri | Stillwater High School Boys | 18:09.99 |
372 | Parker Hale | COWETA HIGH SCHOOL | 18:10.62 |
373 | Adam Griffith | Farmington Knights | 18:11.1 |
374 | Manny Montanez | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 18:11.33 |
375 | Holden Walters | Liberty North | 18:11.45 |
< 5 | Brayden Alvarez | Greenland High School | 18:13.47 |
376 | Sandro Ramirez | Har-Ber High School | 18:14.2 |
377 | Joseph Herlin | Fort Worth Boswell | 18:14.67 |
378 | Andrew Galicia | Berryville Sr High Boys | 18:14.67 |
379 | Mac Sanders | Holland Hall | 18:14.84 |
380 | Jake Mace | Norman North | 18:15.09 |
381 | Presley Hair | Sequoyah-Tahlequah HS | 18:15.45 |
382 | Geoffrey Windsor | Metro Christian | 18:15.74 |
383 | Jacob Garbey | Sand Springs | 18:16.33 |
384 | Brody Johnson | VHS BOYS (V) | 18:16.38 |
385 | Marshal Leach | C. E. Byrd Boys | 18:17.55 |
386 | Luke Wegenka | Springfield Catholic High Schol | 18:17.74 |
387 | Nate Gibson | Lincoln Christian Boys | 18:17.83 |
388 | Cole Williams | Arlington Heights High School | 18:17.85 |
389 | Nelson Yazzie | Sand Springs | 18:18.66 |
390 | Jonathan Ramsey | Little Rock Catholic | 18:18.72 |
391 | Luke Taylor | Paschal | 18:18.77 |
392 | Tonio Cervantes | Mustang High School | 18:19.71 |
393 | Keith Stuebner | Mountain Home | 18:20.06 |
394 | Jacob Meek | Waco Midway | 18:20.14 |
395 | Corey Queen | Mountain Home | 18:21.18 |
396 | Tarren Riley | Lincoln Christian Boys | 18:21.84 |
397 | Peyton Jones | Broken Arrow | 18:22.02 |
398 | Drew Smith | Montrose Bluejays | 18:22.23 |
399 | Kyle Simmons | Norman North | 18:22.43 |
400 | Nick Brodeur | Houston High School | 18:22.52 |
401 | Mike Marshall | Paschal | 18:22.79 |
402 | Chris Santos | SFS | 18:23.06 |
403 | Jacob Haltom | Broken Arrow | 18:23.2 |
404 | Nick Zondlak | Heritage High School | 18:23.61 |
405 | Skyler Henson | Arlington High School | 18:25.41 |
406 | Cooper Hayes | Neosho Cross Country Varsity Boys | 18:25.67 |
407 | Aaron Hubbard | Ft Smith Southside | 18:26 |
408 | Alex Huskey | Farmington Knights | 18:26.64 |
409 | Jack Berryman | Casady School | 18:26.68 |
410 | Kyle Vandeventer | Stillwater High School Boys | 18:27.93 |
411 | Jeff Salmon | Hermitage School | 18:28.18 |
> 7 | Luke Herman | Nixa High School | 18:28.2 |
412 | Shane Allder | Heritage High School | 18:28.44 |
413 | Nich Barone | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 18:29.14 |
414 | Parker Elliot | Norman North | 18:29.31 |
415 | Hector Gonzalez | SFS | 18:29.39 |
416 | Morgan Thomas | Stockton | 18:29.89 |
417 | Trenton Cook | Neosho Cross Country Varsity Boys | 18:29.93 |
418 | Jed Johnson | Episcopal Collegiate School Cross Country | 18:30.4 |
419 | Gerardo Tenorino | Carter-Riverside High School | 18:30.66 |
420 | Bryan Francis | Sequoyah-Tahlequah HS | 18:30.67 |
421 | Steve Belles | Houston High School | 18:31.3 |
422 | Tommie Linch | Sequoyah-Tahlequah HS | 18:31.31 |
423 | Preston Horne | Marshfield High School | 18:31.32 |
424 | Cordell Landon | Van Buren High School | 18:32.43 |
< 5 | Hunter Martinez | Waco Midway 2 | 18:32.98 |
425 | Jay Biddle | Arlington Heights High School | 18:33.09 |
426 | Mason Tindle | Strafford High School | 18:33.1 |
427 | Peter Berryman | Casady School | 18:33.64 |
428 | Chris Morgan | Bryant High School | 18:35.2 |
429 | Logan Sisson | De Soto High School | 18:35.34 |
< 5 | Rhett Nelson | Trinity Christian School | 18:35.49 |
< 5 | Nathan Binns | Heavener Public Schools | 18:35.54 |
430 | Bridger Rives | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 18:36.72 |
431 | Mike Bodenhausen | Springfield Catholic High Schol | 18:37 |
432 | Joshua Cox | Ozark High School | 18:37.47 |
433 | Nathan Chuculate | Wagoner HS | 18:37.85 |
434 | Jonah Willis | Conway High School | 18:38.7 |
435 | Evan Gutel | Harding Charter Prep Oklahoma City | 18:39.34 |
436 | Ethan Geist | Bishop McGuinness | 18:39.54 |
437 | Christian Silvar | Lake Hamilton High School | 18:40.59 |
< 5 | Robert McIntyre | Mena Bearcats | 18:41.08 |
438 | Ryan Wheeler | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 18:41.19 |
439 | Chris Brooks | De Soto High School | 18:41.24 |
> 7 | Sammy Wileman | Farmington Knights | 18:41.51 |
440 | Tray Odom | Maumelle | 18:41.64 |
441 | Ian Baustert | Sand Springs | 18:42.78 |
442 | Alan Moreno | Springdale High School | 18:42.85 |
443 | Conner Scott | Russellville High School | 18:43.02 |
444 | Derian Neumann | Colleyville Heritage HS Boys A | 18:43.74 |
445 | Harrison Wade | Little Rock Christian Academy | 18:43.76 |
446 | Sean McKenna | Conway High School | 18:43.98 |
447 | Hunter Hampton | Stilwell High Boys | 18:44.36 |
448 | Nick Palmer | Springfield Catholic High Schol | 18:44.87 |
449 | Louis Lobato | Russellville High School | 18:45.5 |
450 | Aiden Cantele | Heritage High School | 18:45.57 |
451 | Hunt Nosari | Mountain Home | 18:46.01 |
452 | Spencer Fugate | Bolivar | 18:46.12 |
> 7 | Asher Hamlin | Maumelle | 18:46.47 |
453 | Tyler Reddick | Mustang High School | 18:46.87 |
454 | Chance Yentes | Centennial White | 18:47.72 |
455 | Thomas Hutchison | VHS BOYS (V) | 18:48.28 |
456 | Michael Caruthers | Lamar High School | 18:49.77 |
457 | Cody Cline | Mountain Home | 18:49.83 |
458 | Parker King | Lamar High School | 18:50.41 |
459 | Kory Herget | De Soto High School | 18:50.44 |
460 | Jaden Weiser | Sand Springs | 18:51.36 |
461 | Cameron Deatherage | KC East Lions | 18:51.39 |
462 | Mitch Bigham | Hermitage School | 18:52.08 |
463 | Daniel Perez | Springdale High School | 18:52.58 |
464 | Lane Weber | Marshfield High School | 18:52.62 |
465 | Devren Eagle | Sequoyah-Tahlequah HS | 18:52.86 |
466 | Chris Chesnut | Mustang High School | 18:52.91 |
467 | Witt Parkinson | Little Rock Christian Academy | 18:53.48 |
468 | Josh Haltom | Broken Arrow | 18:53.67 |
< 5 | Tyler Franklin | Stillwater High School JV | 18:53.9 |
> 7 | Michael Miller | Little Rock Catholic | 18:54 |
469 | Joey Ray | COWETA HIGH SCHOOL | 18:54.73 |
> 7 | Andres Gonzalez | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 18:55.05 |
470 | Misael Holguin | Sante Fe South 2 | 18:55.41 |
471 | Jeffrey Ryan | Holland Hall | 18:55.61 |
472 | Evan Clark | Springfield Catholic High Schol | 18:55.99 |
473 | Clay Rinehart | Jackson High School | 18:56.41 |
474 | Ben Griffen | Washington | 18:56.98 |
475 | Xavier Banda | Fort Worth Boswell | 18:57.78 |
476 | Isaiah Barillas | COWETA HIGH SCHOOL | 18:58.08 |
477 | Caleb Ward | Neosho Cross Country Varsity Boys | 18:58.79 |
478 | Christian Wilkerson | Sheridan High School | 18:58.86 |
479 | Kaden Kolle | Fort Worth Boswell | 18:59.72 |
480 | Decatur Austin | Bryant High School | 18:59.74 |
481 | Jorden Rooster | Sequoyah-Tahlequah HS | 18:59.8 |
482 | Carlos Garduno | Berryville Sr High Boys | 19:00.11 |
483 | Elijah Horne | Marshfield High School | 19:00.72 |
484 | Bryce Smith | Heber Springs High School | 19:01.93 |
485 | Brayden Morrison | Lamar High School | 19:01.96 |
486 | Charlie Gresham | Little Rock Central | 19:03 |
487 | Edgar Saavedra | Arlington Heights High School | 19:03.22 |
> 7 | Jon Biersdorfer | Lincoln Christian Boys | 19:03.42 |
488 | Jeramiah Frost | Casady School | 19:03.56 |
489 | Cole Crockett | Metro Christian | 19:03.56 |
490 | Dakota St. Pierrie | Stilwell High Boys | 19:03.81 |
491 | Garrett Hindsley | Broken Arrow | 19:04.17 |
492 | Will Mathison | Colleyville Heritage HS Boys A | 19:04.77 |
493 | Thomas Eichelberger | Colleyville Heritage HS Boys B | 19:04.94 |
> 7 | Brenden Kelley | Lamar High School | 19:05.52 |
494 | Tyler Lottmann | Washington | 19:06.18 |
< 5 | Maliek Lira | Heavener Public Schools | 19:07.09 |
495 | Cesar Martinez | Sante Fe South 2 | 19:07.54 |
496 | Oliver Bopp | Neosho Cross Country Varsity Boys | 19:07.73 |
497 | Glen Sailor | Mountain Home | 19:07.74 |
498 | Ben Olaivar | Centennial Blue | 19:08.04 |
499 | Ulysses Lugo | Springdale High School | 19:08.11 |
500 | Brandon Hutchins | Conway High School | 19:08.19 |
501 | Joe Simmons | Centennial White | 19:09.3 |
> 7 | Joey Arledge | Mustang High School | 19:09.32 |
502 | Beau Tucker | Heber Springs High School | 19:10.24 |
503 | Jaden Ngo | Colleyville Heritage HS Boys B | 19:11.88 |
504 | Carson Willhite | VHS BOYS (V) | 19:12.3 |
505 | Kory Wilson | COWETA HIGH SCHOOL | 19:13.32 |
506 | Todd Brown | Wagoner HS | 19:14.5 |
507 | Blake Gerard | Casady School | 19:15.41 |
508 | Nick Spens | Norman North | 19:16.04 |
509 | Rex Lopez | Carter-Riverside High School | 19:16.45 |
510 | Jd Sanders | Colleyville Heritage HS Boys B | 19:16.7 |
511 | Ewan Platt | Mountain Home | 19:16.7 |
512 | Harrison Roberts | Little Rock Christian Academy | 19:16.99 |
513 | Alex Uribe | Sante Fe South 2 | 19:16.99 |
514 | Jesus Adame-Sanchez | Sante Fe South 2 | 19:17.15 |
515 | Donaven Preston | Airline | 19:17.47 |
516 | Parker Moore | Little Rock Christian Academy | 19:17.67 |
517 | Caleb Johnson | VHS BOYS (V) | 19:18.59 |
> 7 | Cody Bock | Stockton | 19:18.63 |
518 | Michael Brooks | Bishop McGuinness | 19:18.72 |
519 | Jovanni Angon | Carter-Riverside High School | 19:18.92 |
> 7 | Kimball Owen | Bentonville High School | 19:19.18 |
520 | Daniel Parsons | Montrose Bluejays | 19:21.21 |
521 | Luke Hinton | Ft Smith Southside | 19:21.93 |
> 7 | Erik Romero | Airline | 19:22.62 |
522 | Brendon Engeman | Montrose Bluejays | 19:22.77 |
523 | Gabriel Hernandez | Harding Charter Prep Oklahoma City | 19:23.06 |
524 | Robert Wilks | Neosho Cross Country Varsity Boys | 19:23.51 |
525 | Bryan Pita | Carter-Riverside High School | 19:23.98 |
526 | Christian Lebel | Wagoner HS | 19:24.1 |
527 | Taylor Carbonel | Farmington High School | 19:24.98 |
528 | Eric Garcia | Carter-Riverside High School | 19:25.07 |
529 | Austin Casey | Ft Smith Southside | 19:26.48 |
530 | Ethan Bartel | Buffalo High School | 19:26.74 |
531 | Marcus Roberson | Van Buren High School | 19:27.41 |
532 | Andy Clark | Ft Smith Southside | 19:28.23 |
> 7 | Brandon Eberle | Broken Arrow | 19:29.52 |
533 | Jacob Cantrell | Wagoner HS | 19:29.68 |
534 | Sam Books | Parkview | 19:31.02 |
535 | Tanner White | Bolivar | 19:31.24 |
536 | Gavin Jones | Jackson High School | 19:31.54 |
537 | Ethan Gonzalez | Stillwater High School Boys | 19:32.91 |
538 | Dakota Gay | Montrose Bluejays | 19:33.89 |
539 | Evan Mitts | Montrose Bluejays | 19:35.48 |
540 | Blake Eddington | Heber Springs High School | 19:36.85 |
541 | Mike Lee | Centennial Blue | 19:37.14 |
542 | Samy Segoiva | Carter-Riverside High School | 19:37.37 |
543 | Ben Gordon | Neosho Cross Country Varsity Boys | 19:38.05 |
> 7 | Seth Morgavan | Mountain Home | 19:38.62 |
544 | Gustavo Puente | Carter-Riverside High School Boys 2 | 19:40.26 |
> 7 | Hunter Kelley | VHS BOYS (V) | 19:41.41 |
545 | Travis Cooper | Van Buren High School | 19:41.47 |
546 | Charlie Middleton | Buffalo High School | 19:41.52 |
547 | Luis Tovar | Berryville Sr High Boys | 19:43.28 |
548 | Nathan Veal | Harding Charter Prep Oklahoma City | 19:44.42 |
> 7 | Jason Smith | Har-Ber High School | 19:45.28 |
< 5 | Gage Kitchens | Haas Hall Bentonville | 19:45.44 |
< 5 | Luis Ocampo | Decatur High School | 19:45.77 |
549 | Tysen Barbour | Farmington High School | 19:46.06 |
550 | Gregory Simmons | Heber Springs High School | 19:46.65 |
551 | Taran White | Ft Smith Southside | 19:46.76 |
552 | Jack Noland | Episcopal Collegiate School Cross Country | 19:47.42 |
553 | Dylan Newman | Ozark High School | 19:47.68 |
554 | Hunter Maestas | Russellville High School | 19:48.39 |
555 | Andy Doonan | Bryant High School | 19:48.47 |
556 | Gabriel Digregorio | Harding Charter Prep Oklahoma City | 19:49.23 |
557 | Nathan Engel | Berryville Sr High Boys | 19:49.44 |
> 7 | Evan Hackworth | Heber Springs High School | 19:51.67 |
558 | Eduardo Rangel | Berryville Sr High Boys | 19:51.98 |
559 | Hayden Hutto | Colleyville Heritage HS Boys A | 19:53.83 |
560 | Caleb Lawley | Van Buren High School | 19:55.63 |
561 | Nick McCardel | Colleyville Heritage HS Boys B | 19:55.7 |
562 | Michael Smith | Colleyville Heritage HS Boys B | 19:55.92 |
563 | Christian Bast | Briarcrest | 19:57.37 |
564 | Whit Hyde | Episcopal Collegiate School Cross Country | 19:58.19 |
565 | Jose Armandariz | Harding Charter Prep Oklahoma City | 19:58.25 |
566 | Marcus Isaacson | Awty International | 20:01.29 |
567 | Jacob Johnson | Berryville Sr High Boys | 20:04.09 |
< 5 | Race Marcy | Fort Worth Boswell 2 | 20:04.42 |
568 | Justin Moody | The Summit Preparatory School | 20:05 |
569 | Cooper Tribett | Conway High School | 20:05.45 |
< 5 | Colton Youngblood | Trinity Christian School | 20:06.29 |
570 | Daniel Portillo | Berryville Sr High Boys | 20:07.41 |
571 | Tyler McLaughlin | Harding Charter Prep Oklahoma City | 20:08 |
572 | Noah Fitzgerald | Heritage High School | 20:08.31 |
573 | Graham Jameison | Metro Christian | 20:08.42 |
574 | Christian Devers | C. E. Byrd Boys | 20:09.57 |
575 | Ben Brewster | Sante Fe South 2 | 20:09.82 |
576 | Austin Hanson | Centennial Blue | 20:09.83 |
> 7 | Jamos Warren | Berryville Sr High Boys | 20:09.93 |
< 5 | Justin Mitchell | Haas Hall Bentonville | 20:11.03 |
577 | Kolton Allen | Neosho Cross Country Varsity Boys | 20:11.69 |
578 | Garin McCullick | El Dorado Springs | 20:11.79 |
579 | Joe Miller | Wagoner HS | 20:12.88 |
< 5 | Tyler Coe | Greenland High School | 20:13.38 |
580 | Jake Youngs | Heritage High School | 20:13.4 |
581 | Eric Mata | KC East Lions | 20:13.71 |
582 | Cooper Phillips | Harding Charter Prep Oklahoma City | 20:14.17 |
583 | Ryan Cordero | Fort Worth Boswell | 20:14.99 |
584 | Silas Mabary | Buffalo High School | 20:15.7 |
585 | Bjorn Isaacson | Awty International | 20:18.05 |
> 7 | Bo Owens | COWETA HIGH SCHOOL | 20:18.14 |
586 | O'Dell Williams | Marshfield High School | 20:21.34 |
> 7 | Justice Clark | Harding Charter Prep Oklahoma City | 20:21.85 |
587 | Austin Rust | Marshfield High School | 20:22.35 |
588 | Kerry Kelley | Conway High School | 20:23.37 |
589 | Matthew Pierce | Sheridan High School | 20:23.54 |
> 7 | Collin Guilbeau | Fort Worth Boswell | 20:24.06 |
590 | Will Taylor | Briarcrest | 20:24.17 |
591 | Fabian Quiroz | Sante Fe South 2 | 20:27.27 |
> 7 | Calvin Tolbert | Casady School | 20:27.83 |
592 | Ethan Rice | Centennial White | 20:29.47 |
> 7 | Jackson Landers | Little Rock Christian Academy | 20:32.12 |
593 | Nathan Hart | Centennial White | 20:32.21 |
> 7 | Greg Gulick | Houston High School | 20:33.67 |
594 | Adam Norman | Sheridan High School | 20:33.96 |
595 | Andrew Mathews | Episcopal Collegiate School Cross Country | 20:34.29 |
> 7 | Miguel Silva | Carter-Riverside High School | 20:35.06 |
596 | Jared Gardner | De Soto High School | 20:38.03 |
597 | Juan Sanchez | Sante Fe South 2 | 20:38.56 |
< 5 | Dylan Duncan | Waco Midway 2 | 20:39.93 |
< 5 | Connor Ramsey | McAuley Catholic High School | 20:40.3 |
< 5 | Ryan Shaffer | Decatur High School | 20:43.08 |
598 | Jack Jennings | Holland Hall | 20:43.63 |
599 | Nicholas Cheney | Briarcrest | 20:43.68 |
600 | Gabe Keifert | Marshfield High School | 20:44.81 |
> 7 | Efren Castillo | Springdale High School | 20:46.95 |
601 | Austin Smith | Russellville High School | 20:47.53 |
602 | Ian Tiatia | Briarcrest | 20:49.03 |
603 | Jared Leach | Parkview | 20:49.53 |
604 | Nicholas Roberts | Sheridan High School | 20:52.08 |
> 7 | Andrew Martinez | Sante Fe South 2 | 20:54.65 |
605 | Ian Jones | KC East Lions | 20:57.44 |
606 | Hunter Hall | Russellville High School | 20:57.71 |
607 | Manuel Contreras | Briarcrest | 20:59.36 |
608 | Sidney Dassinger | Episcopal Collegiate School Cross Country | 21:00.98 |
> 7 | Rodney McCoy | Sequoyah-Tahlequah HS | 21:03.09 |
609 | Caleb Mooney | El Dorado Springs | 21:03.65 |
610 | Benaiah Phillips | KC East Lions | 21:07.44 |
611 | Trenton Irwin | Farmington High School | 21:09.69 |
612 | Graham Breite | The Summit Preparatory School | 21:11.19 |
> 7 | Chris Burlison | Conway High School | 21:11.23 |
< 5 | Darren Brantley | Fort Worth Boswell 2 | 21:12.75 |
613 | Wesley Washington | Sheridan High School | 21:18.02 |
614 | Kamryn Alkire | Sheridan High School | 21:18.14 |
615 | Aiden Devins | Awty International | 21:20.31 |
616 | Ben Silvis | Farmington High School | 21:24.84 |
> 7 | Preston Ford | Neosho Cross Country Varsity Boys | 21:29.14 |
617 | Ryan Carmack | The Summit Preparatory School | 21:31.1 |
618 | Eduardo Martinez | Carter-Riverside High School Boys 2 | 21:34.3 |
619 | Ismael Murillo | Carter-Riverside High School Boys 2 | 21:35.35 |
620 | Conner Kersey | Farmington High School | 21:37.8 |
621 | Josh Miller | Sheridan High School | 21:39.99 |
622 | Noah Phillips | Buffalo High School | 21:41.34 |
623 | Ladann Thomas | C. E. Byrd Boys | 21:42.92 |
> 7 | Omar Ramos | Lake Hamilton High School | 21:43.62 |
624 | Ethan Klemish | The Summit Preparatory School | 21:45.64 |
625 | Yoshio Yamahita | Russellville High School | 21:47.42 |
626 | Macleod Lawson | Holland Hall | 21:47.64 |
627 | Henry Hornbrook | Centennial Blue | 21:47.65 |
628 | Caleb Johnson | Jessieville High School Boys | 21:49.72 |
629 | Wyatt Cartwright | El Dorado Springs | 21:54.12 |
630 | Chas McClain | Stilwell High Boys | 21:57.52 |
> 7 | Vicente Martinez | SFS | 21:57.94 |
631 | Austin Stalls | Episcopal Collegiate School Cross Country | 21:58.98 |
> 7 | Blake Dieterlen | Holland Hall | 21:59.71 |
632 | Brandann Johnson | Jessieville High School Boys | 21:59.76 |
633 | Brandon Preston | Russellville High School | 22:00.51 |
634 | Jason Long | Little Rock Central | 22:01.72 |
635 | Landrum Anderson | C. E. Byrd Boys | 22:01.73 |
636 | Jeremiah Shadduck | De Soto High School | 22:02.04 |
637 | Dominique Chism | Centennial White | 22:04.75 |
638 | Michael Fang | Little Rock Central | 22:05.32 |
639 | Jason Yao | Awty International | 22:15.79 |
640 | Rylee Jones | Buffalo High School | 22:19.77 |
> 7 | Jake Purkey | Briarcrest | 22:20.05 |
641 | Tedd Fraser | The Summit Preparatory School | 22:23.42 |
642 | Robert Lawrence | C. E. Byrd Boys | 22:28.26 |
643 | Enoch Lee | Centennial Blue | 22:31.65 |
644 | Randon Scrapper | Ft Smith Southside | 22:32.67 |
< 5 | Gus Warren | Trinity Christian School | 22:34.29 |
< 5 | Aaron Moran | McAuley Catholic High School | 22:37.73 |
645 | Connor Larkin | Ozark High School | 22:38.89 |
> 7 | Aric Allen | Sheridan High School | 22:38.98 |
646 | Tanner Mueller | Buffalo High School | 22:46.85 |
> 7 | Tayt Thomas | C. E. Byrd Boys | 22:51.03 |
> 7 | Andrew Hood | Russellville High School | 23:00.09 |
647 | Wyatt Broaddrick | Wagoner HS | 23:00.34 |
648 | Henry Traylor | Episcopal Collegiate School Cross Country | 23:06.56 |
649 | Aidan Massanelli | Little Rock Central | 23:13.96 |
650 | Matthew Broga | Centennial White | 23:19.34 |
651 | Alex Ramirez | Carter-Riverside High School Boys 2 | 23:29.22 |
652 | Bailey McCoy | De Soto High School | 23:47.28 |
653 | Max Rike | Little Rock Central | 24:17.84 |
654 | Andrew Moreno | Carter-Riverside High School Boys 2 | 24:18.06 |
655 | Carson Whaley | Little Rock Central | 24:26.02 |
656 | Nick Raddatz | El Dorado Springs | 24:34.2 |
< 5 | Carlos Chavez | Greenland High School | 24:58.37 |
> 7 | Keith Held | Little Rock Central | 25:13.09 |
657 | Max Breite | The Summit Preparatory School | 25:13.24 |
658 | Mikel Means | Stilwell High Boys | 25:18.29 |
> 7 | Austin Reid | Buffalo High School | 25:57.52 |
> 7 | Steven Renfroe | The Summit Preparatory School | 25:59.84 |
659 | James Clay | Stilwell High Boys | 27:19.5 |
660 | Kennth Martin | Stilwell High Boys | 28:49.95 |
< 5 | Ramiro Cruz | Heavener Public Schools | 29:01.34 |
661 | Aaron Combs | Jessieville High School Boys | 29:22.36 |
> 7 | Alex McWard | Shawnee Mission East Lancers | 1:08:34.59 |
> 7 | Jeffrey Cornelious | Buffalo High School | 1:35:26.61 |
Place
Team | Score | |
---|---|---|
1 | Carroll- Stripes | 131 |
2 | Lafayette V | 171 |
3 | Festus | 239 |
4 | PLANO WEST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 331 |
5 | Fayetteville | 347 |
6 | Bartlesville Boys | 369 |
7 | Webb City | 390 |
8 | Edmond Memorial High School | 399 |
9 | Saint Joseph Central | 441 |
10 | Owasso Public Schools | 445 |
11 | Bentonville High School | 448 |
12 | Shawnee Mission East Lancers | 485 |
13 | Rogers High School | 498 |
14 | Houston Stratford | 538 |
15 | Kickapoo | 550 |
16 | Blue Springs South High School | 579 |
17 | Kearney High School | 609 |
18 | Carroll- Green | 631 |
19 | Jenks Trojans | 735 |
20 | Keller High School | 752 |
21 | Collierville High School | 773 |
22 | Houston High School | 790 |
23 | Waco Midway | 814 |
24 | Har-Ber High School | 864 |
25 | Deer Creek High School | 865 |
26 | Nixa High School | 904 |
27 | Mustang High School | 920 |
28 | Lincoln Christian Boys | 925 |
29 | Farmington Knights | 945 |
30 | Joplin High School Varsity Boys | 949 |
31 | Little Rock Catholic | 958 |
32 | Airline | 958 |
33 | Lake Hamilton High School | 1008 |
34 | Jackson High School | 1030 |
35 | Lamar High School | 1037 |
36 | Liberty North | 1076 |
37 | Metro Christian | 1096 |
38 | Arlington High School | 1119 |
39 | Maumelle | 1133 |
40 | Parkview | 1217 |
41 | Strafford High School | 1250 |
42 | Stillwater High School Boys | 1260 |
43 | Bryant High School | 1272 |
44 | Norman North | 1349 |
45 | Broken Arrow | 1379 |
46 | Springfield Catholic High Schol | 1393 |
47 | Hermitage School | 1398 |
48 | Paschal | 1412 |
49 | Bishop McGuinness | 1426 |
50 | Fort Worth Boswell | 1444 |
51 | KC East Lions | 1479 |
52 | Heber Springs High School | 1517 |
53 | Bolivar | 1523 |
54 | Stockton | 1527 |
55 | Little Rock Christian Academy | 1540 |
56 | Arlington Heights High School | 1590 |
57 | Sante Fe South | 1598 |
58 | Washington | 1598 |
59 | VHS BOYS (V) | 1601 |
60 | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 1604 |
61 | Ozark High School | 1626 |
62 | Holland Hall | 1636 |
63 | COWETA HIGH SCHOOL | 1649 |
64 | Springdale High School | 1650 |
65 | Casady School | 1666 |
66 | Sand Springs | 1674 |
67 | Sequoyah-Tahlequah HS | 1840 |
68 | C. E. Byrd Boys | 1858 |
69 | Colleyville Heritage HS Boys A | 1878 |
70 | Mountain Home | 1880 |
71 | Heritage High School | 2005 |
72 | Conway High School | 2035 |
73 | Wagoner HS | 2105 |
74 | De Soto High School | 2112 |
75 | Van Buren High School | 2131 |
76 | Briarcrest | 2195 |
77 | Jessieville High School Boys | 2201 |
78 | Carter-Riverside High School | 2275 |
79 | Stilwell High Boys | 2275 |
80 | Neosho Cross Country Varsity Boys | 2320 |
81 | Buffalo High School | 2445 |
82 | Montrose Bluejays | 2517 |
83 | Berryville Sr High Boys | 2522 |
84 | El Dorado Springs | 2539 |
85 | Ft Smith Southside | 2540 |
86 | Marshfield High School | 2543 |
87 | Sante Fe South 2 | 2567 |
88 | Centennial Blue | 2581 |
89 | Awty International | 2586 |
90 | Little Rock Central | 2601 |
91 | Harding Charter Prep Oklahoma City | 2627 |
92 | Colleyville Heritage HS Boys B | 2629 |
93 | The Summit Preparatory School | 2635 |
94 | Russellville High School | 2653 |
95 | Episcopal Collegiate School Cross Country | 2737 |
96 | Centennial White | 2777 |
97 | Sheridan High School | 2878 |
98 | Farmington High School | 2923 |
99 | Carter-Riverside High School Boys 2 | 3086 |
Place | Name | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Findley | Blue Springs South | 17:33.09 |
2 | Cheyenne Walden | Sand Springs | 17:35.54 |
3 | Abbey Santoro | Keller High School | 17:38.61 |
4 | Julia Black | Keller High School | 17:39.28 |
5 | Erica Fisher | Arlington High School | 17:44.25 |
< 5 | Claire Workman | The Summit Preparatory School | 17:54.27 |
6 | Ella Baran | Houston High School | 18:03.13 |
7 | Brooke Gilmore | Belton High School | 18:06.8 |
8 | Isabel Van Camp | Keller High School | 18:11.25 |
9 | Mikayla Reed | Washington | 18:13.42 |
10 | Elysia Burgos | Deer Creek High School | 18:18.6 |
11 | Maddie Vondra | Arlington Heights High School | 18:22.52 |
12 | Tabitha Weber | Marshfield High School | 18:25.75 |
13 | Sofia Santamaria | Carroll- Stripes | 18:27.69 |
14 | Gillian Mortimer | Carroll- Stripes | 18:29.82 |
15 | Camila Vicens | Kinkaid School | 18:38.03 |
16 | Andrea Acuna | Fort Worth Boswell | 18:40.46 |
17 | Shay Stayton | Bartlesville Girls | 18:40.89 |
18 | Rilee Rigdon | Bartlesville Girls | 18:42.33 |
19 | Cate Tracht | Carroll- Stripes | 18:43.83 |
20 | Vera Thompson | Keller High School | 18:45.05 |
21 | Angie Riera | Carroll- Stripes | 18:50.05 |
< 5 | Katie McCune | The Summit Preparatory School | 18:50.35 |
< 5 | Claire McCune | The Summit Preparatory School | 18:50.65 |
22 | Gretchen Pfeiffer | Colleyville Heritage HS Girls A | 18:56.23 |
23 | Arianna Lopez | Carroll- Stripes | 18:57.22 |
24 | Kaitlyn Barthell | Casady School | 19:01.37 |
25 | Josie Carson | Lake Hamilton High School | 19:04.26 |
26 | Maya Boschee | Owasso Public Schools | 19:07.64 |
27 | Mollie Rogan | Lafayette High School | 19:08.11 |
28 | Tori Willis | Bentonville High School | 19:10.22 |
29 | Danielle Hotalling | Blue Springs South | 19:10.77 |
< 5 | Rachel Barnhardt | Greenbrier | 19:12.1 |
30 | Claire Ayers | Washington | 19:18.69 |
31 | Madison Cornelius | Mustang High School | 19:18.71 |
32 | Greta Olsen | Bartlesville Girls | 19:21.21 |
33 | Ali White | Carroll- Stripes | 19:22.34 |
34 | Michelle Myers | Houston High School | 19:23.12 |
35 | Sarah McCabe | Carroll- Stripes | 19:24.05 |
36 | Kenzie Miller | Saint Joseph Central | 19:25.93 |
37 | Anna Claire Lusk | DYER COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL | 19:26.7 |
38 | Aubre Gilreath | Rogers High School | 19:27.04 |
39 | Lauren Esparza | Carroll- Green | 19:27.73 |
40 | Morgan Holdmeyer | Washington | 19:28.37 |
41 | Kaitlyn Jones | Nixa High School | 19:29.22 |
42 | Sophie Quandt | Bentonville High School | 19:29.76 |
43 | Julia Thigpen | Metro Christian | 19:30.94 |
44 | Alexis Doyle | Bentonville High School | 19:34.39 |
45 | Calli Beshore | Nevada MO Tigers Varsity Girls | 19:36.72 |
46 | Becca Boushelle | Fayetteville | 19:38.05 |
47 | Regan Reilley | Carroll- Green | 19:38.17 |
48 | Megan Barnum | Jackson High School | 19:38.22 |
49 | Kelie Henderson | Bolivar | 19:39.26 |
50 | Alexandra Blake | Kinkaid School | 19:41.72 |
51 | Ingrid Worth | Shawnee Mission East Lancers | 19:42.62 |
52 | Anna Sullentrup | Washington | 19:43.67 |
53 | Sydney White | Keller High School | 19:43.83 |
54 | Skylar Boogerd | Arlington High School | 19:44.2 |
55 | Makenna Pallozi | Keller High School | 19:44.85 |
56 | Katie Booth | Owasso Public Schools | 19:45.08 |
57 | Alexys Barton | Liberal High School | 19:45.55 |
58 | Lauren Low | Blue Springs South | 19:45.9 |
59 | Rima Toure | Carroll- Green | 19:46.01 |
60 | Baylea Jones | Kearney High School | 19:46.44 |
61 | Aubrey Hardcastle | Fayetteville | 19:46.46 |
62 | Laci Lindsay | Bolivar | 19:46.82 |
63 | Kelsey Bottomley | Broken Arrow | 19:46.86 |
64 | Elizabeth Stinson | Liberty North | 19:49.78 |
65 | Kaylee Wilson | Jackson High School | 19:49.82 |
66 | Lily Uding | Festus | 19:50.02 |
67 | Bryanna Barnett | PLANO WEST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 19:50.63 |
68 | Grace Litzinger | Fayetteville | 19:50.95 |
69 | Emily Newberry | Har-Ber High School - Girls | 19:51.32 |
70 | Alena Fugitt | Bolivar | 19:52.86 |
71 | Julianne Dillion | Har-Ber High School - Girls | 19:53.26 |
72 | Anna Tankersley | Houston High School | 19:54.74 |
73 | Grace Giesler | Owasso Public Schools | 19:54.78 |
74 | Kelsey Cox | Liberty North | 19:55.92 |
75 | Bailey Abouk | PLANO WEST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 19:56.12 |
76 | Annika Meyer | Arlington Heights High School | 19:57.49 |
77 | Devon Dietrich | Shawnee Mission East Lancers | 19:58.58 |
78 | Rachel Allen | Fayetteville | 19:58.68 |
79 | Kayla Harp | Sequoyah-Tahlequah HS | 19:59.32 |
80 | Cassandra Brown | Blue Springs South | 19:59.33 |
81 | Gracelyn Walls | Arlington High School | 20:01.5 |
82 | Lauren Gaggini | PLANO WEST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 20:02.01 |
83 | Ashling Devins | Awty International School | 20:02.23 |
84 | Tess Crosley | Bishop Kelley | 20:02.75 |
85 | Mary Kate Wendel | Mount St Mary Academy | 20:03.07 |
86 | Kady Beth Leake | DYER COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL | 20:03.55 |
87 | Barbara Johnson | Heavener Public Schools | 20:04.36 |
88 | Anna Galligos | Springfield Catholic High Schol | 20:04.63 |
89 | Courtney Hahs | Jackson High School | 20:04.76 |
90 | Ana Compton | Jackson High School | 20:05.88 |
91 | Riley Lackey | Carroll- Green | 20:06.76 |
92 | Sarah Avino | Norman North | 20:06.95 |
93 | Katie Andrews | Bentonville High School | 20:09.35 |
94 | Emma Downing | Mustang High School | 20:09.68 |
95 | Kacey Duvall | Saint Joseph Central | 20:11.62 |
96 | Alexis Mastorides | Bentonville High School | 20:13.13 |
97 | Krista Herlin | Bentonville High School | 20:13.44 |
98 | Sarah Grace Meek | Conway High School | 20:13.81 |
99 | Halle Gilreath | Rogers High School | 20:14 |
100 | Tori Orton | Saint Joseph Central | 20:14.84 |
101 | Audrey Smith | Blue Springs South | 20:14.98 |
102 | Laurel Singh | Joplin High School Varsity Girl | 20:15.61 |
103 | Kelley Anne Richards | Carroll- Green | 20:15.96 |
104 | Sally Merrill | Bishop McGuinness | 20:16.49 |
105 | Brenna Casey | Colleyville Heritage HS Girls A | 20:16.74 |
106 | Sophie Leathers | Colleyville Heritage HS Girls A | 20:17.32 |
107 | Catherine Keeley | Metro Christian | 20:17.68 |
108 | Madison Berg | Keller High School | 20:18.55 |
109 | Samantha Widmann | Colleyville Heritage HS Girls A | 20:18.74 |
110 | Marianna Donze | Kearney High School | 20:19.08 |
111 | Emily Efurd | Rogers High School | 20:19.24 |
112 | Faith Littleton | Jackson High School | 20:19.25 |
113 | Amaya Hernandez | Blue Springs South | 20:20.74 |
114 | Moriah Moody | Metro Christian | 20:20.99 |
115 | Meg Nicholson | Lafayette High School | 20:22.11 |
116 | Yasmine Schaaf | Festus | 20:22.51 |
117 | Helen Homola | Bishop McGuinness | 20:23.38 |
118 | Kate Freyaldenhoven | Conway High School | 20:23.75 |
119 | Alyssa Solberg | Lincoln Christian Girls | 20:24.1 |
120 | Chloe Johnson | Liberty North | 20:25.12 |
121 | Alexis Barber | Ozark High School | 20:25.32 |
122 | Allison Payne | Festus | 20:26.53 |
123 | Gwen Bachman | Saint Joseph Central | 20:28.45 |
124 | Anna Bandy | Bolivar | 20:28.97 |
125 | Kennedy Bauer | Jackson High School | 20:30.73 |
126 | Avery Tribett | Conway High School | 20:32 |
127 | Olivia Duke | Saint Joseph Central | 20:32.56 |
128 | Brenna Riseling | Houston High School | 20:33.05 |
129 | Kaitlyn Christensen | Bentonville High School | 20:33.29 |
130 | Anna Theodore | PLANO WEST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 20:33.37 |
131 | Taylor Cruzado | Festus | 20:34.59 |
132 | Katherine McKee | Metro Christian | 20:35.58 |
133 | Prycilla Lopez | Paschal | 20:36.36 |
134 | Paris Nance | Mustang High School | 20:37.56 |
135 | Lydia Lo | Carroll- Green | 20:37.78 |
136 | Kyla Andersen | Kearney High School | 20:37.87 |
137 | Emma Bassford | Blue Springs South | 20:39.76 |
138 | Carrie McIntyre | Awty International School | 20:39.81 |
139 | Ashley Knoll | El Dorado Springs | 20:42.14 |
140 | Lauren Campbell | Conway High School | 20:42.84 |
141 | Breana Sola | Liberty North | 20:43.14 |
142 | Margaret Drummond | Bartlesville Girls | 20:43.8 |
143 | Addison Miller | Deer Creek High School | 20:44.39 |
144 | Olivia Edstrom | PLANO WEST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 20:44.96 |
145 | Maddy Wiskirchen | Festus | 20:45.23 |
146 | Caroline Keller | Kinkaid School | 20:45.31 |
147 | Laura Shupe | PLANO WEST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 20:47.07 |
148 | Emily Klundt | Saint Joseph Central | 20:48.01 |
149 | Mariah Smith | Saint Joseph Central | 20:48.08 |
150 | Kenzie Ihasz | Nixa High School | 20:48.84 |
151 | Katarina Michna | Fayetteville | 20:49.03 |
152 | Jaylen Riley | Lincoln Christian Girls | 20:49.42 |
153 | Tristyn Wann | Rogers High School | 20:49.84 |
154 | Emerson Turner | COWETA HIGH SCHOOL | 20:50.07 |
155 | Jenny Kirschman | Lake Hamilton High School | 20:50.5 |
156 | Chloe Biggs | Arlington High School | 20:51.12 |
> 7 | Cristina Canal | Carroll- Stripes | 20:51.21 |
157 | Kiersten Hall | Metro Christian | 20:51.98 |
158 | Hannah Fisher | Briarcrest | 20:52.19 |
159 | Eleanor Hlobik | Shawnee Mission East Lancers | 20:52.81 |
160 | Anna Jeffcoat | Rogers High School | 20:53.13 |
161 | Anna Burson | Springfield Catholic High Schol | 20:53.15 |
162 | Smantha Palma | Paschal | 20:53.28 |
> 7 | Katy Kotoucek | Bentonville High School | 20:53.3 |
< 5 | Shelby Bowman | Greenland High School | 20:53.72 |
163 | Arizona Hummingbird | Wagoner HS-Girls | 20:54.78 |
164 | Elisabeth Patterson | PLANO WEST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 20:55.72 |
165 | Allison Portell | De Soto High School | 20:56.5 |
166 | Anna Weiner | Kickapoo | 20:56.68 |
167 | Elizabeth Sutherland | Farmington Knights | 20:56.94 |
168 | Ariana Cruz | Lincoln Christian Girls | 20:57.41 |
169 | Avery Buck | Deer Creek High School | 20:59.3 |
170 | Zoe Jennings | Owasso Public Schools | 20:59.72 |
171 | Levi Gladd | Owasso Public Schools | 21:00.09 |
172 | Emery Cantrell | Deer Creek High School | 21:00.54 |
173 | Anne Vernon | Neosho Cross Country Varsity Girls | 21:00.55 |
174 | Chloe Riley | Fort Worth Boswell | 21:00.71 |
175 | Jessie Cain | Deer Creek High School | 21:01.13 |
176 | Niigan Sunray | Norman North | 21:01.5 |
177 | Delaney Drefs | Carroll- Green | 21:01.63 |
178 | Tiqvah Soap | Sand Springs | 21:03.66 |
179 | Keaton Campbell | Joplin High School Varsity Girl | 21:04.63 |
> 7 | Madison Rosonke | Saint Joseph Central | 21:06.68 |
180 | Virginia Hernandez | Fort Worth Boswell | 21:06.69 |
181 | Ryleigh Glenn | Nixa High School | 21:07.5 |
182 | Caroline McKee | Metro Christian | 21:08.32 |
< 5 | Katelynn McLaughlin | Harding Charter Prep Oklahoma City | 21:09.07 |
183 | Isabella Hochstetler | Mustang High School | 21:09.39 |
184 | Natalie Smith | Kearney High School | 21:09.52 |
185 | Ashley Philpot | Webb City | 21:09.73 |
186 | Sydney Potter | Fayetteville | 21:10.2 |
187 | Sam Konen | Fort Worth Boswell | 21:10.66 |
188 | Amaya Ambrosio | Kearney High School | 21:11.02 |
189 | Jocelyn Galardo | Kickapoo | 21:11.55 |
190 | Hope Snyder | Fayetteville | 21:11.86 |
191 | Alex Pineda | Fort Worth Boswell | 21:12.76 |
192 | Sydney Ware | Liberty North | 21:13.86 |
193 | Gabby Russell | Bishop McGuinness | 21:14.12 |
194 | Rebecca McGough | Mountain Home | 21:15.05 |
195 | Sarah Peoples | De Soto High School | 21:15.79 |
196 | Kathryn Heinecke | Metro Christian | 21:15.8 |
197 | Andrea Gray | Springfield Catholic High Schol | 21:15.94 |
198 | Jillian Porter | Bolivar | 21:15.97 |
199 | Bella Jensen | Joplin High School Varsity Girl | 21:17.17 |
200 | Brittany Palmer | Webb City | 21:17.35 |
201 | Callie Eaton | Belton High School | 21:17.96 |
202 | Colleen Kuchem | Washington | 21:18.15 |
203 | Mia Miller | Waco Midway | 21:18.94 |
204 | Josie Nix | Sheridan High School | 21:19.72 |
205 | Ali Doll | Joplin High School Varsity Girl | 21:20.5 |
< 5 | Michelle Nguyen | Ft Smith Southside | 21:21.13 |
> 7 | Emma Leppert | Blue Springs South | 21:22.53 |
206 | Patience Lockhart | Nevada MO Tigers Varsity Girls | 21:24.51 |
207 | Paige Sportsman | Nixa High School | 21:25.68 |
208 | Kaitly Craft | Heritage High School | 21:25.86 |
209 | Elise Rackley | Stillwater High School Girls | 21:25.87 |
210 | Mary Ziegler | Bishop Kelley | 21:26.46 |
211 | Meredith Kaminski | Waco Midway | 21:27.7 |
212 | Allie Morton | Owasso Public Schools | 21:28.1 |
213 | Brocklyn Barber | Ozark High School | 21:29.21 |
214 | Breanna Lawrence | Kearney High School | 21:29.44 |
215 | Charlotte Edmonds | Bishop McGuinness | 21:29.61 |
216 | Tyler Schwemley | Mustang High School | 21:29.72 |
217 | Jenny Covington | Colleyville Heritage HS Girls B | 21:30.14 |
218 | Madison Graham | Liberty North | 21:30.22 |
219 | Alexis Davis | Sand Springs | 21:30.42 |
220 | Katie Frakes | Kearney High School | 21:30.58 |
221 | Melissa Wolk | Festus | 21:30.86 |
222 | Keely Chapman | Norman North | 21:31.87 |
223 | Bailey Neal | Little Rock Christian Academy | 21:31.92 |
224 | Lauren Grisham | Mustang High School | 21:32.09 |
225 | Gracie Kopala | Liberty North | 21:32.2 |
226 | Madi Taylor | Bartlesville Girls | 21:32.33 |
< 5 | Alina Homan | Jessieville High School Girls | 21:33.01 |
227 | Kayla Carpenter | Lafayette High School | 21:33.04 |
228 | Jayden Bell | Paschal | 21:33.1 |
229 | M'Kenna Breckenridge | Kickapoo | 21:33.32 |
230 | Maddi Ware | Heritage High School | 21:33.52 |
231 | Asia Pybas | Lincoln Christian Girls | 21:34.02 |
232 | Rachel Hagar | Colleyville Heritage HS Girls A | 21:34.04 |
233 | Sara Lau | Bishop McGuinness | 21:34.05 |
234 | Margaret Durning | Kinkaid School | 21:34.11 |
235 | Danielle Earll | Festus | 21:34.31 |
236 | Brooke Robinson | Washington | 21:34.58 |
237 | Claire Brammer | Paschal | 21:34.88 |
< 5 | Raegan Giberson | Van Buren High School | 21:34.91 |
238 | Jessica Kerr | Nixa High School | 21:35.44 |
239 | Katherine Wuesthoff | Lafayette High School | 21:35.71 |
240 | Sydney Wilson | Bryant High School | 21:35.74 |
241 | Julia Filip | Owasso Public Schools | 21:36.7 |
> 7 | Myra Tubb | Fayetteville | 21:36.97 |
242 | Miriam McCormick | Waco Midway | 21:37.32 |
243 | Kassandra Ramos | Farmington Knights | 21:37.86 |
244 | Cate Maynard | Springfield Catholic High Schol | 21:38.66 |
245 | Abby Pendergraft | Webb City | 21:38.77 |
246 | Morgan Pruitt | Lake Hamilton High School | 21:38.81 |
247 | Katie Gray | Joplin High School Varsity Girl | 21:39.74 |
248 | Luella Bradshaw | Stockton | 21:42.03 |
249 | Nayelli Garcia | Springdale High School | 21:43.63 |
250 | Lindsey Ho | Kinkaid School | 21:44.06 |
251 | Kari Kamrud | Lafayette High School | 21:44.6 |
252 | Sophi Thurman | Farmington Knights | 21:44.83 |
253 | Trinity White | Belton High School | 21:45.19 |
254 | Scarlett Gott | Belton High School | 21:45.36 |
255 | Alysse Hoelmer | Collierville High School | 21:45.58 |
256 | Anna Lunsford | Collierville High School | 21:45.73 |
257 | Kim Ramos | Farmington Knights | 21:46.11 |
258 | Morgan Ellis | Springfield Catholic High Schol | 21:46.54 |
259 | Brooke Hargis | Webb City | 21:48.63 |
260 | Lilly Torrence | DYER COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL | 21:49.52 |
261 | Mary Calvin | Jackson High School | 21:49.88 |
262 | Bailey Brazil | Bryant High School | 21:49.97 |
263 | Rachel Chestnut | Collierville High School | 21:50.36 |
264 | Lesli Rodriguez | Springdale High School | 21:51.32 |
265 | Ximena Reyes | Awty International School | 21:51.34 |
266 | Kenzie Williams | Norman North | 21:51.47 |
267 | Megan Holder | Bishop Kelley | 21:51.69 |
268 | Lisette Perez | Nixa High School | 21:51.86 |
269 | Jessica Pal | Joplin High School Varsity Girl | 21:52.28 |
> 7 | Sigrid Edstrom | PLANO WEST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 21:52.33 |
270 | Emmalie Albers | Waco Midway | 21:52.35 |
271 | Samantha Preston | Berryville Sr High Girls | 21:52.82 |
> 7 | Hannah Layton | Kearney High School | 21:52.96 |
272 | Erin Floyd | Norman North | 21:53.22 |
273 | Raegan Fiasco | Bishop Kelley | 21:53.48 |
274 | Sami Brown | Waco Midway | 21:53.68 |
275 | Arely Jimenez | Paschal | 21:54.09 |
276 | Olivia Breazeale | Rogers High School | 21:54.79 |
277 | Annika Anderson | Bishop McGuinness | 21:55.16 |
> 7 | Margo Motes | Jackson High School | 21:55.93 |
< 5 | Alyssa Engeman | Montrose Bluejays | 21:56.25 |
278 | Lucy Hoffman | Shawnee Mission East Lancers | 21:56.59 |
279 | Stephanie Diaz | Carter-Riverside High School Girls | 21:57.09 |
280 | Amara Pippen | Nevada MO Tigers Varsity Girls | 21:57.55 |
> 7 | Mya Hilderbrand | Owasso Public Schools | 21:58.25 |
281 | Emma Bell | Waco Midway | 21:58.31 |
282 | Marisa Lopex | Paschal | 21:58.52 |
283 | Anna Cole | Lake Hamilton High School | 21:58.66 |
284 | Bree Hood | Bryant High School | 21:58.7 |
285 | Madeline Martin | Centennial High School | 21:59.35 |
286 | Annalise Crockett | Broken Arrow | 22:00.29 |
287 | Grace Lehfeldt | Heber Springs High School | 22:00.46 |
288 | Natalie Watkins | Har-Ber High School - Girls | 22:00.52 |
289 | Katelyn Bradley | Russellville High School | 22:00.71 |
290 | Ashley Dolz | Webb City | 22:01.09 |
291 | Audrey Wilson | Deer Creek High School | 22:01.58 |
292 | Isa Rice | Little Rock Christian Academy | 22:02.17 |
293 | Caroline Exley | Houston High School | 22:02.34 |
294 | Breanna Setchfield | Farmington Knights | 22:02.36 |
295 | Casey Ferguson | Holland Hall | 22:03.94 |
296 | Rachel Hamel | Mustang High School | 22:04.56 |
297 | Victoria Ortega | Maumelle High School | 22:04.99 |
298 | Ali Jones | Heber Springs High School | 22:06.03 |
> 7 | Maddie Welsh | Festus | 22:06.28 |
299 | Emma Young | Lincoln Christian Girls | 22:06.72 |
300 | Sarrah Hottes | Stockton | 22:09.61 |
< 5 | Daisy Connor | Van Buren High School | 22:10.89 |
301 | Mary Bean | Liberal High School | 22:12.09 |
302 | Kyla Holmes | Sequoyah-Tahlequah HS | 22:12.31 |
303 | Colleen Casey | Colleyville Heritage HS Girls B | 22:12.81 |
304 | Ruth Ford | Stillwater High School Girls | 22:13.07 |
305 | Hannah Suber | Collierville High School | 22:13.55 |
306 | Samantha Montgomery | Washington | 22:13.98 |
307 | Bailey Randolph | Webb City | 22:14.79 |
308 | Mackenzie Williams | Fort Worth Boswell | 22:14.98 |
309 | Ashlyn Bothwell | Colleyville Heritage HS Girls A | 22:15.06 |
310 | Olivia Lisle | Har-Ber High School - Girls | 22:15.15 |
311 | Lazette Aflleje | Norman North | 22:15.49 |
312 | Charisma Graham | Nixa High School | 22:16.64 |
313 | Abby Cook | Heritage High School | 22:16.99 |
> 7 | Savannah Basco | Mustang High School | 22:17.49 |
314 | Emma Thomas | Bishop Kelley | 22:18.13 |
315 | Charity Rohrbough | Heritage High School | 22:20.85 |
316 | Jeydon Jones | Marshfield High School | 22:20.96 |
317 | Savannah Meyer | De Soto High School | 22:22.08 |
318 | Alex Stewart | Bishop McGuinness | 22:23.29 |
319 | Rachel Hunter | Bartlesville Girls | 22:23.83 |
320 | Emily Sutton | El Dorado Springs | 22:24.01 |
321 | Rieves Payne | Mount St Mary Academy | 22:24.2 |
322 | Audrey Ho | Kinkaid School | 22:24.28 |
323 | Tate Tschirhart | Colleyville Heritage HS Girls B | 22:24.64 |
324 | Ebony Hernandez | Har-Ber High School - Girls | 22:25.69 |
325 | Camille Moffatt | Briarcrest | 22:25.96 |
326 | Paris Richards | Arlington Heights High School | 22:26.22 |
327 | Kate Barnes | Little Rock Christian Academy | 22:26.59 |
328 | Jordan Jones | Belton High School | 22:26.63 |
329 | Michaela Trotter | El Dorado Springs | 22:27.07 |
330 | Heaven Farmer | Nevada MO Tigers Varsity Girls | 22:27.24 |
331 | Katie Miller | Springfield Catholic High Schol | 22:27.8 |
332 | Rayi Sahni | Awty International School | 22:28.04 |
333 | Madeline Hlobik | Shawnee Mission East Lancers | 22:28.68 |
334 | Haley Edelen | Deer Creek High School | 22:28.71 |
335 | Madison Ray | DYER COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL | 22:29.01 |
336 | Amy Jarjoura | Casady School | 22:29.15 |
337 | Hailey Mitchell | Joplin High School Varsity Girl | 22:29.7 |
338 | Emma Haltom | Collierville High School | 22:29.99 |
339 | Madeline Grice | Sheridan High School | 22:30.47 |
340 | Shelbee Hellard | COWETA HIGH SCHOOL | 22:30.62 |
341 | Lauren Egleston | Stillwater High School Girls | 22:31.79 |
> 7 | Laura Cunningham | Bishop McGuinness | 22:33.34 |
342 | Hope Dunn | Shawnee Mission East Lancers | 22:34.16 |
343 | Kaitlyn McGinnitey | De Soto High School | 22:35.19 |
344 | Rebecah Ortega | Little Rock Christian Academy | 22:35.87 |
345 | Sydney Linsenbardt | Lafayette High School | 22:35.89 |
346 | Veronica Kelly | Lafayette High School | 22:36.03 |
347 | Kelsey Brown | Kickapoo | 22:36.3 |
348 | Anna Gunderman | Shawnee Mission East Lancers | 22:36.73 |
349 | Lexy Jernigan | Belton High School | 22:39.12 |
350 | Emme Davis | Maumelle High School | 22:39.18 |
351 | Emily Ervin | Bishop Kelley | 22:39.9 |
352 | Sara Barrett | Collierville High School | 22:39.97 |
353 | Jewell Kohler | De Soto High School | 22:40.46 |
354 | Madelyn Hubbard | Russellville High School | 22:40.66 |
355 | Alexia Jiminez | Webb City | 22:41.86 |
356 | Sierra Burke | Wagoner HS-Girls | 22:42.32 |
357 | Elise Duffy | Bishop Kelley | 22:42.49 |
358 | Griselda MacIas | Springdale High School | 22:43.51 |
359 | Stella Tegtmeier | Stillwater High School Girls | 22:44.12 |
360 | Terrah Wells | Broken Arrow | 22:44.22 |
< 5 | Cassilyn Enyart | The Summit Preparatory School | 22:44.45 |
361 | Leann Reynolds | Ozark High School | 22:44.71 |
362 | Meghan Allen | Collierville High School | 22:45.62 |
363 | Lorine Salel | Awty International School | 22:45.9 |
< 5 | Madalynn Ward | Strafford High School | 22:46.04 |
364 | Peyton Sessions | Briarcrest | 22:46.09 |
365 | Destiny Kimbrell | DYER COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL | 22:46.15 |
366 | Lauren Skartvedt | Russellville High School | 22:46.55 |
367 | Grace Loftin | C. E. Byrd Girls | 22:47.02 |
368 | Camryn Will | Farmington Knights | 22:47.16 |
369 | Amanda Sakalares | Rogers High School | 22:48.34 |
370 | Jeni Rojas | Kinkaid School | 22:49.72 |
371 | Alexandra Anderson | Awty International School | 22:49.74 |
372 | Emily Hollingsworth | Belton High School | 22:50.61 |
373 | Emily Newell | Fort Worth Boswell | 22:51.5 |
374 | Serena Pruitt | Heber Springs High School | 22:51.51 |
375 | Kailtlyn Greer | Wagoner HS-Girls | 22:52.64 |
> 7 | Grace Risenhoover | Rogers High School | 22:52.74 |
376 | Grace Crain | Little Rock Christian Academy | 22:52.88 |
377 | Jane Yan | Houston High School | 22:53.38 |
378 | Claire Richardson | Casady School | 22:54.41 |
379 | Caitlin Priester | Arlington High School | 22:55.13 |
380 | Charlotte Kaminski | Waco Midway 2 | 22:56.32 |
381 | Nada Haddad | Colleyville Heritage HS Girls B | 22:56.75 |
382 | Victoria Strange | Mountain Home | 22:56.77 |
> 7 | Gabby Seitz | Collierville High School | 22:57.85 |
383 | Kiyah Holmes | Sequoyah-Tahlequah HS | 22:58.12 |
384 | Shea Debruyn | Little Rock Christian Academy | 22:59 |
385 | Mitzi Velazquez | Broken Arrow | 23:02.24 |
> 7 | Jocelyn Rubio | Deer Creek High School | 23:02.84 |
386 | Hannah French | Fort Worth Boswell 2 | 23:03.2 |
387 | Bailly Payne | Buffalo High School | 23:04.24 |
388 | Jenna Robbins | DYER COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL | 23:04.42 |
389 | Sara Abbet | Sand Springs | 23:04.64 |
390 | Kaitlin Burgess | Marshfield High School | 23:05.51 |
> 7 | Jaqui Fernandez | Bishop Kelley | 23:06.34 |
391 | Allie Willingham | Briarcrest | 23:07.68 |
392 | Rose McKay | VHS GIRLS (V) | 23:07.71 |
393 | Lauren Hart | Bryant High School | 23:07.95 |
< 5 | Ellison Hill | Greenland High School | 23:08.42 |
394 | Elizabeth Watts | Sand Springs | 23:10.52 |
395 | Miriam Castro | Carter-Riverside High School Girls | 23:11.84 |
396 | Magan Miller | Springfield Catholic High Schol | 23:13.46 |
397 | Katie Beets | Ozark High School | 23:15.73 |
398 | Emily Grace Moore | Holland Hall | 23:16.26 |
399 | Hannah Oubre | Waco Midway 2 | 23:17.37 |
400 | Lainey Sanders | Farmington Knights | 23:18.42 |
401 | Jessica Prichard | Colleyville Heritage HS Girls B | 23:19.09 |
> 7 | Kali Mellor | Fort Worth Boswell | 23:19.23 |
402 | Lesley Chavez | Heritage High School | 23:20.34 |
< 5 | Halah Nelson | Trinity Christian School | 23:20.59 |
403 | Emily Grace Long | Lincoln Christian Girls | 23:21.28 |
404 | Deameona Helms-Pittman | Russellville High School | 23:23.62 |
405 | Karina Brockwell | Mount St Mary Academy | 23:25.12 |
406 | Ka'Lee Daniel | Mountain Home | 23:25.18 |
407 | Kaitlyn Holland | Kickapoo | 23:25.4 |
408 | Jessa Murray | Broken Arrow | 23:25.93 |
409 | Emily Lapes | Waco Midway 2 | 23:26.26 |
410 | Sydney Abercrombie | Buffalo High School | 23:27.04 |
411 | Kaitlin Tarini | Mount St Mary Academy | 23:27.33 |
412 | Drew Vanostrand | Buffalo High School | 23:28.42 |
413 | Paige Wacaster | Lake Hamilton High School | 23:28.92 |
414 | Caroline Wagner | VHS GIRLS (V) | 23:29 |
415 | Riley Cowan | Waco Midway | 23:29.91 |
416 | Laurel Anne Harkins | Little Rock Christian Academy | 23:30.51 |
417 | Lucy Johnson | Holland Hall | 23:31.33 |
418 | Lauren Cotch | Bartlesville Girls | 23:32.79 |
419 | Allison Brinkely | Marshfield High School | 23:33.39 |
420 | Nadia Martinez | Fort Worth Boswell 2 | 23:33.44 |
421 | Heaven Rodriguez | SFS | 23:33.46 |
> 7 | Summer Meadors | Little Rock Christian Academy | 23:37.73 |
422 | Vi Stuart | Briarcrest | 23:38.09 |
423 | Anna Markland | Mount St Mary Academy | 23:38.37 |
424 | Elaine Wang | Holland Hall | 23:39.92 |
425 | Zhania Hall | Bryant High School | 23:41.1 |
426 | Allie Brown | Wagoner HS-Girls | 23:41.15 |
427 | Emily Ring | El Dorado Springs | 23:41.63 |
428 | Angelique White | Lincoln Christian Girls | 23:42.33 |
429 | Hayley Hobson | Heritage High School | 23:42.8 |
430 | Hailey Roberson | COWETA HIGH SCHOOL | 23:45.83 |
431 | Ali Meek | COWETA HIGH SCHOOL | 23:46.88 |
432 | Ashley Patchell | Heber Springs High School | 23:47.31 |
433 | Caitlyn Budd | Liberal High School | 23:48.4 |
< 5 | Sydney Gastman | Little Rock Central | 23:48.43 |
434 | Jennifer Hernandez | SFS | 23:49.34 |
< 5 | Riley Giberson | Van Buren High School | 23:50.79 |
435 | Paige Roberts | COWETA HIGH SCHOOL | 23:51.63 |
436 | Iris Martinez | Heavener Public Schools | 23:54.15 |
< 5 | Evie Smith | Mena Lady Cats | 23:54.35 |
437 | Kaitlin Simpson | Briarcrest | 23:54.87 |
438 | Taylor Rogers | Kickapoo | 23:55.16 |
439 | Samantha Anderson | Arlington High School | 23:56.06 |
440 | Everly Albright | Maumelle High School | 23:56.19 |
441 | Sarah King | El Dorado Springs | 23:57.18 |
442 | Sur Aime | Stillwater High School Girls | 23:57.27 |
443 | Ashley Wyatt | Broken Arrow | 23:57.8 |
444 | Tia Alegria | Fort Worth Boswell 2 | 23:58.49 |
445 | Kylie Linton | VHS GIRLS (V) | 23:58.51 |
446 | Jillian Krauter | Colleyville Heritage HS Girls B | 23:59.99 |
447 | Sydney Weaver | VHS GIRLS (V) | 24:02.12 |
448 | Kayla Marquez | Fort Worth Boswell 2 | 24:03.75 |
449 | Chloe Nosari | Mountain Home | 24:04.33 |
450 | Sydney Pyle | COWETA HIGH SCHOOL | 24:04.52 |
451 | Tatum Holt | Farmington High School | 24:05.03 |
452 | Kyla Shulte | Ozark High School | 24:06.65 |
453 | Abbie Cole | VHS GIRLS (V) | 24:08.08 |
454 | Carli Roberts | De Soto High School | 24:08.93 |
455 | Katelyn Lowe | Neosho Cross Country Varsity Girls | 24:09.59 |
456 | Karen Leon | Berryville Sr High Girls | 24:10.1 |
457 | Talia Finley | COWETA HIGH SCHOOL | 24:10.74 |
458 | Alison Randol | Kickapoo | 24:10.84 |
459 | Graciela Hutson | Waco Midway 2 | 24:10.93 |
460 | Chezney Kelley | Sand Springs | 24:11.93 |
461 | Lauren Staples | Mountain Home | 24:12.75 |
462 | Claire Gillaspy | Conway High School | 24:13.03 |
463 | Jessica Hutchison | VHS GIRLS (V) | 24:13.21 |
464 | Alexa Darracq | Mountain Home | 24:15.09 |
465 | Alex Tiatia | Briarcrest | 24:15.95 |
466 | Jenna Garcia | Springdale High School | 24:18.77 |
467 | Grace Cassie | Mount St Mary Academy | 24:19.51 |
< 5 | Elaine Moran | McAuley Catholic High School | 24:20.19 |
> 7 | Liz Zimin | COWETA HIGH SCHOOL | 24:21.32 |
468 | Madison Stamps | Har-Ber High School - Girls | 24:21.51 |
469 | Angel Henning | Russellville High School | 24:21.93 |
470 | Neeley Spears | Norman North | 24:22.57 |
471 | Jasmine Vicente | Springdale High School | 24:23 |
472 | Katelyn Kaefring | Centennial High School | 24:23.08 |
473 | Natasha Hobby | Bryant High School | 24:28.39 |
474 | Hailey Southerland | Heber Springs High School | 24:28.52 |
475 | Shelbie Kelly | Mountain Home | 24:29.58 |
476 | Payton Bell | Casady School | 24:33.83 |
> 7 | Liza Williams | Bartlesville Girls | 24:35.09 |
477 | Abbe Sutterfield | Ozark High School | 24:39.82 |
478 | Addie Spence | Fort Worth Boswell 2 | 24:40.05 |
479 | Sarah Rogers | Bryant High School | 24:40.32 |
480 | Mariana Villafranco | Arlington Heights High School | 24:40.98 |
481 | Mikahla Brinkley | Marshfield High School | 24:41.05 |
482 | Kayla Whillock | Russellville High School | 24:41.82 |
483 | Jallene Angeles | Arlington Heights High School | 24:41.89 |
484 | Yajaria Rosales | Carter-Riverside High School Girls | 24:43.31 |
485 | Kameron Klugh | Mount St Mary Academy | 24:45.36 |
486 | Stormi Day | Wagoner HS-Girls | 24:45.81 |
487 | Abbey Bouve | Arlington High School | 24:50.59 |
488 | Bailey Harrison | Russellville High School | 24:51.56 |
489 | Angela Arredondo | Carter-Riverside High School Girls | 24:51.61 |
490 | Mary Kennedy Jackson | Berryville Sr High Girls | 24:51.7 |
491 | Ashlin Michael | Sheridan High School | 24:53.12 |
492 | Ainsley Nasello | Maumelle High School | 24:53.97 |
< 5 | Bernadette Woody | Ft Smith Southside | 24:54.36 |
493 | Heather Bruce | Neosho Cross Country Varsity Girls | 24:56.46 |
494 | Sarah Hale | Berryville Sr High Girls | 25:01.08 |
495 | Angel Marshall | Sequoyah-Tahlequah HS | 25:01.43 |
496 | Dani Khoury | Waco Midway 2 | 25:05.83 |
497 | Ruby Berryman | Casady School | 25:06.73 |
498 | Nadia Castillo | SFS | 25:07.6 |
499 | Maria Cruz | Springdale High School | 25:10.26 |
500 | Lindsay Toups | Waco Midway 2 | 25:11.37 |
< 5 | Abbie Smith | Mena Lady Cats | 25:13.63 |
> 7 | Lily Michael | Lincoln Christian Girls | 25:14.59 |
501 | Larramie Nation | Springdale High School | 25:14.75 |
502 | Krista Hogan | VHS GIRLS (V) | 25:17.48 |
503 | Erika Ann Brandeberry | DYER COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL | 25:19.59 |
504 | Sarah English | Har-Ber High School - Girls | 25:19.87 |
505 | Lulu Rivera | Waco Midway 2 | 25:20.66 |
506 | Zoe Siftar | Holland Hall | 25:22.08 |
< 5 | Abby Kluhsman | Lamar High School | 25:22.41 |
507 | Grace Bray | Heber Springs High School | 25:26.88 |
508 | Caybrin Chapmond | Lake Hamilton High School | 25:28.9 |
> 7 | Mary Kate Leatherwood | Arlington High School | 25:30.89 |
509 | Erin Holland | Heber Springs High School | 25:34.04 |
< 5 | Jordan Lee | Lamar High School | 25:36.03 |
510 | Kennedy King | Liberal High School | 25:36.04 |
511 | Shanae Potts | Stockton | 25:39.46 |
512 | Katie Keath | De Soto High School | 25:40.76 |
513 | Naomi Dott | Awty International School | 25:41.53 |
514 | Fallon Laney | Neosho Cross Country Varsity Girls | 25:42.44 |
515 | Claire White | C. E. Byrd Girls | 25:46.48 |
516 | Lilly Brilz | Holland Hall | 25:48.03 |
517 | Carmen Aranda | SFS | 25:48.46 |
518 | Sam Bui | Centennial High School | 25:49.52 |
519 | Alicia Adams | Sheridan High School | 25:52.94 |
520 | Marisol Barron | Carter-Riverside High School Girls | 25:53.76 |
> 7 | Sofia Doroshenka | Awty International School | 25:54.1 |
521 | Jennifer Cruces | SFS | 26:04.53 |
522 | Cailee Lake | Liberal High School | 26:05.99 |
523 | Katie Jansson | Farmington High School | 26:07.44 |
524 | Cecilia Flores | Berryville Sr High Girls | 26:08.95 |
< 5 | Le Ngyuen | Harding Charter Prep Oklahoma City | 26:09.59 |
525 | Katelyn Bishop | Stillwater High School Girls | 26:11.35 |
526 | Yisel Martinez | Heavener Public Schools | 26:14.98 |
527 | Claira Watston | Berryville Sr High Girls | 26:17.49 |
528 | Haleigh Leisure | Nevada MO Tigers Varsity Girls | 26:20.21 |
< 5 | Gabrielle Jones | Harding Charter Prep Oklahoma City | 26:21.73 |
< 5 | Molly English | Little Rock Central | 26:22.41 |
< 5 | Maya Fabro | Strafford High School | 26:24.58 |
529 | Rileigh Hackman | Centennial High School | 26:25.19 |
< 5 | Maddison Taylor | Ft Smith Southside | 26:28.11 |
> 7 | Bailey Purkey | Briarcrest | 26:29.82 |
> 7 | Xitlalhy Gomez | Springdale High School | 26:29.9 |
530 | Mallory Woodruff | Casady School | 26:34.88 |
531 | Madelyn Enlow | Neosho Cross Country Varsity Girls | 26:35.2 |
> 7 | Claire Croley | Springfield Catholic High Schol | 26:36.23 |
532 | Sarah Tankersley | Houston High School | 26:41.06 |
533 | Dana Brooks | Centennial High School | 26:50.02 |
534 | Sam Harris | Maumelle High School | 26:51.71 |
> 7 | Payton Grice | Mount St Mary Academy | 26:52.73 |
535 | Elle Trudell | Farmington High School | 26:55.15 |
536 | Kylee Cahow | Buffalo High School | 26:58.54 |
537 | Jodi Cox | Buffalo High School | 26:59.11 |
538 | Adisyn Gray | Marshfield High School | 27:01.01 |
539 | Bailee King | Farmington High School | 27:15.83 |
< 5 | Hanna Lee | Lamar High School | 27:22.47 |
540 | Allysse Ellison | C. E. Byrd Girls | 27:32.69 |
< 5 | Celia Kreth | Episcopal Collegiate School Cross Country | 27:34.48 |
541 | Emme Clark | C. E. Byrd Girls | 27:36.22 |
542 | Tessa Stetzer | Sheridan High School | 27:40.9 |
543 | Kate Abernathy | Casady School | 27:45.99 |
544 | Aliah Rowe | Maumelle High School | 27:50.1 |
< 5 | Wrylee Dickard | Greenland High School | 27:50.96 |
545 | Savannah Dubose | Conway High School | 27:53.31 |
546 | Karleigh McClendon | Liberal High School | 27:59.76 |
547 | Molly Potter | Centennial High School | 28:03.61 |
548 | Genevieve Bock | Holland Hall | 28:21.42 |
< 5 | Jordan Brodie | Van Buren High School | 28:23.84 |
549 | Deliasha Brewster | SFS | 28:36.79 |
> 7 | Mckeeley Cresswell | Heber Springs High School | 28:46.81 |
550 | Erin Chochran | C. E. Byrd Girls | 28:47 |
< 5 | Mary Lee | Lamar High School | 28:50.9 |
551 | Raelene Angle-Graves | Stockton | 28:57.17 |
552 | Sydney Beeman | C. E. Byrd Girls | 29:12.33 |
553 | Samantha Horsechief | Sequoyah-Tahlequah HS | 29:32.13 |
554 | Abby Cartwright | El Dorado Springs | 29:35.01 |
555 | Ritu Dave | Centennial High School | 29:53.36 |
< 5 | Loren Hernandez | Ft Smith Southside | 29:53.44 |
< 5 | Anna Grace Jackson | Trinity Christian School | 29:56.03 |
556 | Areli Jimenez | Heavener Public Schools | 29:58.41 |
< 5 | Pauline Greupner | Greenland High School | 30:45.92 |
557 | Liana Bothman | Stockton | 30:46.06 |
558 | Morgan Matthews | Farmington High School | 31:03.17 |
< 5 | Lily MacZko | Little Rock Central | 31:05.8 |
> 7 | Claire Darrow | Casady School | 31:35.8 |
559 | Alexis Griffen | Wagoner HS-Girls | 31:59.19 |
560 | Megan Short | Liberal High School | 33:09.61 |
561 | Kayle Huckaby | Heavener Public Schools | 33:35.23 |
562 | Emily Richardson | Buffalo High School | 34:26.16 |
> 7 | Caroline Ducato | Metro Christian | 1:49:59.82 |
> 7 | Meghen Hull | Owasso Public Schools | 1:51:33.76 |
Team | Score | |
---|---|---|
1 | Keller High School | 88 |
2 | Carroll- Stripes | 90 |
3 | Blue Springs South | 269 |
4 | Bentonville High School | 303 |
5 | Washington | 333 |
6 | Carroll- Green | 339 |
7 | Jackson High School | 404 |
8 | Fayetteville | 404 |
9 | Bartlesville Girls | 435 |
10 | Saint Joseph Central | 481 |
11 | Owasso Public Schools | 496 |
12 | PLANO WEST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 498 |
13 | Bolivar | 503 |
14 | Houston High School | 533 |
15 | Metro Christian | 553 |
16 | Rogers High School | 561 |
17 | Colleyville Heritage HS Girls A | 574 |
18 | Festus | 580 |
19 | Liberty North | 591 |
20 | Mustang High School | 658 |
21 | Deer Creek High School | 669 |
22 | Arlington High School | 675 |
23 | Kearney High School | 678 |
24 | Kinkaid School | 695 |
25 | Fort Worth Boswell | 748 |
26 | Nixa High School | 817 |
27 | Lafayette High School | 859 |
28 | Bishop McGuinness | 862 |
29 | Shawnee Mission East Lancers | 898 |
30 | Joplin High School Varsity Girl | 932 |
31 | Conway High School | 944 |
32 | Springfield Catholic High Schol | 948 |
33 | Lincoln Christian Girls | 969 |
34 | Norman North | 1028 |
35 | Paschal | 1035 |
36 | Belton High School | 1043 |
37 | Har-Ber High School - Girls | 1062 |
38 | DYER COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL | 1083 |
39 | Lake Hamilton High School | 1122 |
40 | Bishop Kelley | 1148 |
41 | Webb City | 1179 |
42 | Awty International School | 1181 |
43 | Sand Springs | 1182 |
44 | Waco Midway | 1200 |
45 | Farmington Knights | 1213 |
46 | Kickapoo | 1338 |
47 | De Soto High School | 1373 |
48 | Arlington Heights High School | 1376 |
49 | Nevada MO Tigers Varsity Girls | 1389 |
50 | Collierville High School | 1417 |
51 | Heritage High School | 1468 |
52 | Broken Arrow | 1502 |
53 | Ozark High School | 1544 |
54 | Little Rock Christian Academy | 1562 |
55 | Bryant High School | 1604 |
56 | Marshfield High School | 1618 |
57 | Colleyville Heritage HS Girls B | 1625 |
58 | Mount St Mary Academy | 1645 |
59 | Stillwater High School Girls | 1655 |
60 | El Dorado Springs | 1656 |
61 | Briarcrest | 1660 |
62 | Casady School | 1711 |
63 | COWETA HIGH SCHOOL | 1790 |
64 | Wagoner HS-Girls | 1806 |
65 | Springdale High School | 1808 |
66 | Sequoyah-Tahlequah HS | 1812 |
67 | Liberal High School | 1823 |
68 | Heber Springs High School | 1865 |
69 | Russellville High School | 1882 |
70 | Mountain Home | 1892 |
71 | Holland Hall | 2040 |
72 | Sheridan High School | 2095 |
73 | Maumelle High School | 2113 |
74 | Waco Midway 2 | 2143 |
75 | VHS GIRLS (V) | 2151 |
76 | Heavener Public Schools | 2166 |
77 | Neosho Cross Country Varsity Girls | 2166 |
78 | Carter-Riverside High School Girls | 2167 |
79 | Stockton | 2167 |
80 | Fort Worth Boswell 2 | 2176 |
81 | Berryville Sr High Girls | 2235 |
82 | Buffalo High School | 2282 |
83 | Centennial High School | 2337 |
84 | Sante Fe South | 2391 |
85 | C. E. Byrd Girls | 2513 |
86 | Farmington High School | 2606 |
Place | Name | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Seth Waters | Harrison | 16:07.88 |
2 | Greyson Kaufman | Cabot High School | 16:51.21 |
3 | Gardner Howze | Cabot High School | 16:53.42 |
4 | Henry Gomez | Lockhart Boys XC | 16:59.52 |
5 | Zach Powers | Harrison | 17:00.18 |
6 | Joshua Dick | Tahlequah Boys Junior varsity CC | 17:01.6 |
7 | Jack Groos | Lafayette Lancers JV | 17:05.85 |
8 | Carter Quandt | Bentonville High School | 17:06.86 |
9 | Christian Ortiz | Fayetteville JV | 17:07.44 |
10 | Ian Flores | Lockhart Boys XC | 17:07.54 |
11 | Spencer Hales | Bartlesville JV Boys | 17:07.87 |
12 | Jacob Rist | Owasso Public Schools | 17:08.69 |
13 | Nick Farquhar | Kickapoo | 17:08.83 |
14 | Joseph Wittig | Greenwood High School | 17:10.84 |
15 | Garett Rhine | Festus | 17:12.41 |
16 | Hunter Thompson | Harrison | 17:14.81 |
17 | Max Nickerson | Lafayette Lancers JV | 17:16.25 |
18 | Caleb Jackson | East Newton | 17:19.23 |
19 | Deacon Owens | Lafayette Lancers JV | 17:20.12 |
20 | Cordale Harrison | Canton Eagles | 17:20.74 |
21 | James Ziesmer | Festus | 17:20.78 |
22 | Trenton Childress | Festus | 17:21.91 |
23 | Michael Atteberry | Lafayette Lancers JV | 17:21.93 |
24 | Nathan Gonzales | Greenwood High School | 17:25.72 |
25 | Gabriel Ramos | Green Forest High School Boys | 17:26.05 |
26 | Rafael Rosales | Green Forest High School Boys | 17:26.38 |
27 | Haddon Spikereit | Webb City | 17:27.02 |
28 | Greyson Trenberth | Webb City | 17:27.05 |
29 | Nick Gauldin | Owasso Public Schools | 17:28.21 |
30 | Michael Nicholson | Lafayette Lancers JV | 17:29.43 |
31 | Jordan Woodson | Cabot High School | 17:30.59 |
32 | Zack Looper | Greenwood High School | 17:32.09 |
33 | Colton Simmons | Bentonville High School | 17:33.07 |
34 | Wells Arkins | Bentonville High School | 17:33.07 |
35 | Brady Bauder | Kickapoo | 17:34.41 |
36 | Blake Scott | Cabot High School | 17:34.95 |
< 5 | Jared Thomas | Keller High School | 17:34.96 |
37 | Parker Wallis | Siloam Springs HS | 17:35.06 |
38 | Blake Johnson | Owasso Public Schools | 17:35.88 |
39 | Diego Garcia | Lockhart Boys XC | 17:36.13 |
40 | Luke Bryan | Rogers High School | 17:37.79 |
41 | Caleb Osman | Alma High School | 17:40.03 |
42 | Moises Ortega | Norman North | 17:40.08 |
43 | Aiden Treherne | Cabot High School | 17:41.73 |
44 | Jared Brown | Festus | 17:42.54 |
45 | Parker Hoffman | Owasso Public Schools | 17:42.62 |
46 | James Yeager | Greenwood High School | 17:42.7 |
< 5 | Corbin Gabriel | Blue Springs South High School | 17:44.51 |
47 | Eros Sustiata | Nixa High School | 17:45.24 |
48 | Matthew Fernandez | Lockhart Boys XC | 17:47.16 |
49 | Isaac Leachman | Siloam Springs HS | 17:47.66 |
50 | Dakota Fritts | Huntsville | 17:48.12 |
51 | Tyler Linthacum | Bartlesville JV Boys | 17:48.73 |
52 | Braxton Hood | Tahlequah Boys Junior varsity CC | 17:49.54 |
53 | Juan Sanchez | Har-Ber High School | 17:49.67 |
54 | Stuart Nickell | Cabot High School | 17:49.86 |
55 | Gabe Smith | Bentonville High School | 17:50.96 |
56 | Chase Hendricks | Tahlequah Boys Junior varsity CC | 17:51.12 |
57 | Arrow Linde | Bartlesville JV Boys | 17:51.28 |
58 | Alex Bossing | Kickapoo | 17:53.55 |
< 5 | Alec McCreary | Arlington High School | 17:54.33 |
59 | Trevor Bingham | Bentonville High School | 17:54.43 |
60 | David Mendez | Lockhart Boys XC | 17:54.48 |
61 | Jules Maslak | Central High School | 17:55.05 |
62 | Leo Sandaval | Lockhart Boys XC | 17:55.95 |
63 | Gus McCoy | Beebe High School | 17:56.64 |
64 | Derrick Barger | Willard High School Boys | 17:56.87 |
65 | Jonah Krieg | Festus | 17:57.83 |
< 5 | Preston Kimmel | HSAA | 17:58.3 |
66 | Jessie Acgaoili | Bentonville High School | 17:58.54 |
67 | Gabriel Franco | Lockhart Boys XC | 17:58.65 |
68 | Bo McCasland | Fayetteville JV | 18:00.3 |
69 | Josh Brant | Prairie Grove | 18:00.4 |
70 | Jaeden Miller | Canton Eagles | 18:00.5 |
< 5 | Nate Henks | Blue Springs South High School | 18:00.7 |
71 | Evan Stepp | Webb City | 18:02.3 |
72 | Reese Tureman | Bentonville High School | 18:02.93 |
> 7 | Clay Harrell | Bentonville High School | 18:03.07 |
< 5 | Drew Self | Blue Springs South High School | 18:03.18 |
73 | Charlie Jones | Siloam Springs HS | 18:03.64 |
74 | Alex Her | Waldron Schools | 18:04.09 |
75 | Gabe Tiefenthaler | Jenks Trojans | 18:04.33 |
76 | Jarron Christensen | Joplin High School JV Boys | 18:04.53 |
77 | Dayten Wishon | Gravette | 18:04.74 |
< 5 | Michael Signo | Keller High School | 18:05.57 |
78 | James Gallup | Liberty North | 18:06.1 |
79 | Ryan Whitehead | Genoa Central | 18:07.64 |
80 | Christian Salazar | Rogers High School | 18:08.13 |
81 | Ramon Morales | Lake Hamilton High School | 18:08.26 |
82 | Tanner Westbrook | Clarksville | 18:09.13 |
> 7 | Andrew Trowbridge | Bentonville High School | 18:09.29 |
83 | Joshua Conaway | Central High School | 18:09.84 |
84 | Nick Pierce | Kearney High School | 18:09.92 |
85 | Noah A Smith | Rogers High School | 18:10.13 |
86 | Logan Harris | Deer Creek High School | 18:10.7 |
> 7 | Zane Sims | Bentonville High School | 18:11 |
87 | Sean Langley | Beebe High School | 18:11.4 |
< 5 | Brandon Shoemaker | Rosehill chrisian School | 18:11.56 |
88 | Colin Harrison | Webb City | 18:11.89 |
89 | Antonio Fernandez | Bishop McGuinness | 18:12.77 |
90 | Matt Breckenridge | Kickapoo | 18:13.15 |
91 | Rodrigo Alva | Fayetteville JV | 18:13.24 |
92 | Nixon Aguilar | Har-Ber High School | 18:13.43 |
93 | Josh Lawson | Kickapoo | 18:13.67 |
94 | Jose Lozano | Green Forest High School Boys | 18:14.4 |
95 | Reed Schweighardt | Willard High School Boys | 18:14.7 |
96 | Joby Paul | Cassville | 18:15.05 |
97 | Cody Fenwick | Festus | 18:15.56 |
98 | Simon Ogle | Festus | 18:15.58 |
99 | Benji Vanaken | Mustang High School | 18:15.86 |
100 | Jacob Tupper | Joplin High School JV Boys | 18:16.06 |
101 | Ryan McCann | Owasso Public Schools | 18:16.27 |
102 | John Kingsley | Cascia Hall | 18:16.7 |
103 | Mark Mills | Jenks Trojans | 18:17.23 |
> 7 | Luke Hippensteel | Lockhart Boys XC | 18:18.2 |
104 | Collin Brock | Beebe High School | 18:19.24 |
105 | Killen Jones | Haas Hall Academy | 18:19.27 |
106 | Rhett Williamson | Green Forest High School Boys | 18:20.35 |
107 | Austin Greek | Webb City | 18:20.58 |
108 | Cade Crockett | Owasso Public Schools | 18:20.91 |
< 5 | James Puckett | HSAA | 18:21.09 |
109 | Colby McCasland | Fayetteville JV | 18:21.5 |
110 | Nathan Ostberg | Owasso Public Schools | 18:21.6 |
111 | Jose Mendez | Green Forest High School Boys | 18:21.76 |
< 5 | Michael Abeldt | Grace Community | 18:21.94 |
112 | Quintin Vanhootegem | Norman North | 18:22 |
113 | Devon Brooks | Cassville | 18:22.19 |
114 | Banner Updike | Kearney High School | 18:22.24 |
115 | Tyler Wilson | Harrison | 18:22.94 |
116 | Michael Dwerlkotte | Bishop McGuinness | 18:23.07 |
117 | Jerett Butler | Webb City | 18:23.09 |
> 7 | Alec Whitener | Festus | 18:23.49 |
118 | Kayden Eckman | Eureka Springs Highlanders | 18:24.12 |
119 | Daniel Montes | Rogers High School | 18:25.15 |
120 | Todd Johnson | Harrison | 18:25.17 |
121 | William Lynch | Kickapoo | 18:25.22 |
122 | Adam Mount | Liberty North | 18:25.24 |
123 | Sam Hansen | East Newton | 18:25.8 |
< 5 | Cameron Shook | Hollister High | 18:25.97 |
124 | Austin Wilson | Cassville | 18:25.98 |
125 | Brian Moehnke | Deer Creek High School | 18:27.31 |
126 | Nicolas Davis | Lake Hamilton High School | 18:27.38 |
127 | Colton Edens | Huntsville | 18:27.9 |
128 | Boady Johnson | Sequoyah-Tahlequah HS | 18:28.34 |
129 | Nathaniel Floyd | Tahlequah Boys Junior varsity CC | 18:29.08 |
130 | Zane Evers | Bentonville West | 18:29.5 |
131 | Dylan Stephens | Lake Hamilton High School | 18:29.73 |
> 7 | Jordan Bennett | Bentonville High School | 18:30.03 |
132 | Treavor Taylor | Bartlesville JV Boys | 18:30.41 |
133 | Jadon Bartholomew | Har-Ber High School | 18:30.75 |
134 | Jt Weis | Har-Ber High School | 18:30.98 |
135 | Caleb Ellman | Joplin High School JV Boys | 18:31.13 |
136 | Blaine Carter | East Newton | 18:31.52 |
137 | Brady Perez | Tahlequah Boys Junior varsity CC | 18:32.28 |
138 | Grayson Young | Fayetteville JV | 18:32.61 |
< 5 | Caleb Claire | Monticello Billies | 18:32.76 |
> 7 | Dyllan Bill | Bentonville High School | 18:32.98 |
139 | Kylan Pierce | Huntsville | 18:33.35 |
140 | Brendan Redmond | Benton Panthers | 18:33.86 |
141 | Mark Allison | Benton Panthers | 18:34.79 |
> 7 | Singer Sanchez | Lockhart Boys XC | 18:35.04 |
142 | Seth Duke | Gravette | 18:35.57 |
143 | Marco Thurmond | Tahlequah Boys Junior varsity CC | 18:35.8 |
144 | Juan Ruiz | Canton Eagles | 18:35.89 |
< 5 | Jordan Foster | Caddo Hills | 18:36.49 |
> 7 | John Marrufo | Bentonville High School | 18:37.13 |
145 | Efren Mata | Har-Ber High School | 18:37.16 |
146 | Joe Schroeder | Shiloh Christian School | 18:37.62 |
> 7 | Eli Upton | Owasso Public Schools | 18:37.71 |
147 | Ryan Haenni | Kickapoo | 18:39.69 |
148 | Juan Perales | Fayetteville JV | 18:39.85 |
149 | Calvin Roberts | Jenks Trojans | 18:40.14 |
150 | Jackson Wheeler | Maumelle | 18:40.89 |
151 | Aidan Hodskins | Fayetteville JV | 18:41.05 |
> 7 | Matt McConnell | Owasso Public Schools | 18:41.06 |
152 | Greg Vanaken | Mustang High School | 18:41.3 |
153 | Cameron Smith | Kearney High School | 18:41.98 |
154 | Pedro Carrillo | Clarksville | 18:42.46 |
155 | Cameron Gausman | Mustang High School | 18:42.93 |
156 | Bryant Logan | East Newton | 18:43.02 |
> 7 | Jackson Barclay | Bentonville High School | 18:43.83 |
157 | Matt Shrier | Cascia Hall | 18:44.32 |
> 7 | Brooks Farrah | Fayetteville JV | 18:44.59 |
> 7 | Ryan Roark | Fayetteville JV | 18:44.89 |
158 | Tristan Seaton | Huntsville | 18:45.14 |
159 | Tucker Hill | Bishop McGuinness | 18:45.84 |
160 | Avery Videll | Cascia Hall | 18:46.21 |
161 | Eion McKenna | Liberty North | 18:46.32 |
162 | Cody Jeanes | Tahlequah Boys Junior varsity CC | 18:47.13 |
163 | Ezra Salinas | Har-Ber High School | 18:48.08 |
164 | Seth Hammitt | Nixa High School | 18:48.17 |
165 | Andrew Wood | Little Rock Christian Academy | 18:48.69 |
166 | Jack Jones | Genoa Central | 18:49.86 |
167 | Tyler Pedee | Kearney High School | 18:50.32 |
< 5 | Kolton Smith | Melbourne High School | 18:51.1 |
168 | Carter Smith | Liberty North | 18:51.32 |
169 | Matthew Williams | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 18:51.52 |
170 | Andrew Broyles | Norman North | 18:51.7 |
> 7 | John Marquez | Lockhart Boys XC | 18:52.28 |
> 7 | Tj Helm | Owasso Public Schools | 18:52.78 |
171 | Jonathan Bourquin | Canton Eagles | 18:53.14 |
> 7 | Brady Maravich | Bentonville High School | 18:53.21 |
172 | Ian Chilson | Norman North | 18:53.48 |
173 | Mason Broadway | Bolivar | 18:53.53 |
174 | Chandler Stewart | Siloam Springs HS | 18:53.63 |
175 | Gabe Knight | Mustang High School | 18:53.91 |
176 | Todd Jones | Nixa High School | 18:54.31 |
< 5 | Blake Carlisle | Arlington High School | 18:54.72 |
< 5 | Walker Dean | Arlington High School | 18:55.17 |
177 | Jacob Thompson | Green Forest High School Boys | 18:55.89 |
178 | Caleb Conaway | Central High School | 18:55.98 |
179 | Zach Gabbert | Rogers High School | 18:56.74 |
180 | Mason Marlow | Huntsville | 18:57.42 |
181 | Jose Moreno | Rogers High School | 18:57.86 |
182 | Jacob Marino | Bishop McGuinness | 18:58.44 |
183 | Andrew Duckworth | Willard High School Boys | 18:58.55 |
184 | David Williams | Siloam Springs HS | 18:58.88 |
> 7 | Logan Farish | Kickapoo | 18:58.91 |
185 | Carlos Lemus | Green Forest High School Boys | 19:00.05 |
186 | Kyler O'Brien | Benton Panthers | 19:00.17 |
> 7 | Grayson Laman | Bentonville High School | 19:00.67 |
187 | Ryan Tobin | Norman North | 19:00.7 |
188 | Jacob Bennion | East Newton | 19:01.04 |
189 | Caleb Ellis | Siloam Springs HS | 19:01.13 |
190 | Austin Stitt | Bartlesville JV Boys | 19:01.83 |
> 7 | Guillermo Amador | Tahlequah Boys Junior varsity CC | 19:01.92 |
191 | Ben Hicks | Cabot High School | 19:02.19 |
< 5 | Joesph Salidino | Pleasant Grove High School | 19:02.26 |
192 | Kenneth Murrell | Huntsville | 19:02.3 |
193 | Jack Rossi | Haas Hall Academy | 19:02.56 |
194 | Parker Brannon | Maumelle | 19:03.26 |
195 | Jose Figueroa | Har-Ber High School | 19:03.69 |
196 | Markus Klawun | Bartlesville JV Boys | 19:04.17 |
197 | Nick Day | Bartlesville JV Boys | 19:04.59 |
198 | Jonathan Hedgpeth | Nixa High School | 19:04.7 |
199 | Nathan Musgrove | Deer Creek High School | 19:05.81 |
200 | Casey Eddy | Genoa Central | 19:05.9 |
201 | Misael Perez | Clarksville | 19:06.06 |
< 5 | Brendan Olsen | HSAA | 19:06.25 |
202 | Cory Hockenberry | Gentry High School | 19:07.08 |
203 | Samuel Granderson | Siloam Springs HS | 19:08.3 |
> 7 | Jace Patsel | Cabot High School | 19:08.34 |
204 | Kayden Young | Nixa High School | 19:09.2 |
205 | Jose Almaras | Rogers High School | 19:09.89 |
> 7 | Nicholous Scott | Tahlequah Boys Junior varsity CC | 19:10.09 |
206 | Brandon Riesburg | Greenwood High School | 19:10.98 |
> 7 | Lane Sizemore | Bartlesville JV Boys | 19:11.06 |
> 7 | Caleb Edwards | Har-Ber High School | 19:11.22 |
> 7 | Nicholas Brophy | Bentonville High School | 19:12.09 |
207 | Trevor Conley | Bolivar | 19:13.12 |
208 | John Wilkins | Jenks Trojans | 19:13.37 |
209 | Scott Schwager | Bishop McGuinness | 19:13.9 |
210 | Adam Sisk | Nixa High School | 19:14.1 |
211 | Ruben Heppler | Bentonville West | 19:14.16 |
212 | Kyle Stein | Liberty North | 19:14.32 |
> 7 | Jeremy Mendez | Green Forest High School Boys | 19:14.51 |
213 | Enrique Sentana | Hermitage School | 19:15.33 |
214 | Alexander Riff | Bolivar | 19:15.53 |
215 | Jarrod Maxon | Greenwood High School | 19:15.67 |
> 7 | Daniel Norwood | Siloam Springs HS | 19:15.69 |
< 5 | Ben Kinsey | Stillwater High School Boys | 19:16.07 |
216 | Sam Erisman | Joplin High School JV Boys | 19:16.07 |
217 | Grant Mettenbrink | Bishop McGuinness | 19:16.51 |
218 | Austin Biellier | Willard High School Boys | 19:17.16 |
219 | Luke Lechtenberg | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 19:17.59 |
220 | Kaison Chaffould | Bentonville West | 19:17.89 |
221 | Ethan Hammond | Gentry High School | 19:17.97 |
222 | Titus Brumit | Webb City | 19:18.37 |
> 7 | Austin Harbison | Har-Ber High School | 19:18.43 |
223 | Tyler Wilson | Deer Creek High School | 19:18.57 |
224 | Nathan Means | Deer Creek High School | 19:18.71 |
225 | Tyler Stebbins | Liberal High School | 19:19.13 |
< 5 | Adam Siwiec | Heritage High School | 19:19.92 |
226 | Chantz Downey | Joplin High School JV Boys | 19:19.96 |
227 | Julius Abers | Norman North | 19:20.54 |
228 | Alex Lipson | Haas Hall Academy | 19:20.81 |
229 | Dalton Arnold | Eureka Springs Highlanders | 19:21.18 |
230 | Dahlton Katter | Deer Creek High School | 19:21.19 |
> 7 | Marcos Encarnacion | Webb City | 19:21.39 |
231 | Bob Allen | Mountain Home | 19:21.43 |
232 | Ricky Herman | Central High School | 19:22.79 |
233 | Kacey Franklin | Stillwater High School JV | 19:23.18 |
234 | Avery Hanna | Deer Creek High School | 19:23.5 |
235 | Ethan Wacaster | Lake Hamilton High School | 19:23.58 |
236 | Caden Luper | Stillwater High School JV | 19:24.11 |
237 | Noah Akey | Prairie Grove | 19:24.5 |
238 | Christopher Clavelli | Jenks Trojans | 19:25.83 |
239 | Levi Asbury | Waldron Schools | 19:26.18 |
240 | Jayden Dalby | Liberal High School | 19:26.65 |
241 | Matt Cameron | Sequoyah-Tahlequah HS | 19:26.76 |
242 | Matthew Decker | East Newton | 19:26.92 |
< 5 | Will Spohn | Little Rock Catholic | 19:27.19 |
243 | Jake Hanley | Benton Panthers | 19:27.22 |
244 | Griffin Sutterfield | Broken Arrow | 19:27.58 |
245 | Eric Moore | Norman North | 19:28.37 |
246 | John Nygren | Shiloh Christian School | 19:28.6 |
247 | Andrew Eisenhart | Nixa High School | 19:28.9 |
248 | Jonathan Crane | Lake Hamilton High School | 19:29.11 |
> 7 | Chris Jaimes | Lockhart Boys XC | 19:29.26 |
249 | Matt Walter | Kearney High School | 19:29.35 |
> 7 | Brendan Wolf | Fayetteville JV | 19:29.6 |
< 5 | Kai Lampkin | Monticello Billies | 19:29.63 |
250 | Michael Palladino | Jenks Trojans | 19:29.97 |
251 | Blake Moore | Stillwater High School JV | 19:30.07 |
252 | Chandler Hurst | Jenks Trojans | 19:30.22 |
> 7 | Alec Robinson | Cabot High School | 19:30.41 |
> 7 | Brock Lambert | Festus | 19:30.65 |
253 | David Steichen | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 19:31.17 |
254 | Andrew Lee | Central High School | 19:31.64 |
255 | Tim Frerking | Prairie Grove | 19:32.19 |
256 | Chase Smith | Mustang High School | 19:32.34 |
257 | Hunter Bennett | Hermitage School | 19:32.47 |
258 | Stan Rupert | Bishop McGuinness | 19:32.66 |
259 | Dutton Hughes | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 19:32.71 |
> 7 | Justin Campbell | Webb City | 19:33.29 |
260 | Nicholas Dillon | Harrison | 19:33.5 |
261 | Derek Melton | Central High School | 19:33.64 |
262 | Luke Sudkamp | Nevada MO Tigers JV | 19:33.84 |
263 | Gunnar Sroczynski | Mustang High School | 19:33.94 |
264 | Dylan Jackson | East Newton | 19:34.56 |
> 7 | Matthew Hansen | Green Forest High School Boys | 19:34.73 |
> 7 | Carter Price | Rogers High School | 19:34.88 |
> 7 | Seth Nall | Deer Creek High School | 19:35.44 |
265 | Sawyer Neil | Northside | 19:35.67 |
> 7 | Danny Guevara | Bentonville High School | 19:36.68 |
> 7 | Juan MacIas | Bartlesville JV Boys | 19:36.7 |
266 | Quinn Cook | Cassville | 19:36.85 |
< 5 | Dakota Hurt | Berryville Sr High Boys JV | 19:37.41 |
> 7 | Lee Lenahan | Cabot High School | 19:37.96 |
> 7 | Zane Mallicote | Fayetteville JV | 19:38.11 |
267 | Austin Moon | Gravette | 19:39.87 |
268 | Dorian Morrissey | Willard High School Boys | 19:40.44 |
269 | Colton Stacy | Liberal High School | 19:40.49 |
270 | Garrett Stapleton | Canton Eagles | 19:40.65 |
271 | Breck Rambo | Benton Panthers | 19:40.78 |
272 | Luke Travis | Greenwood High School | 19:41.16 |
> 7 | Jackson Newman | Fayetteville JV | 19:41.16 |
273 | Joe Kelly | Cascia Hall | 19:41.36 |
> 7 | Riley McCullough | Kickapoo | 19:42.19 |
274 | Kel Wilson | Cassville | 19:42.34 |
> 7 | Hayes Henagan | Rogers High School | 19:42.69 |
275 | Daniel Jackson | Mountain Home | 19:42.86 |
> 7 | Hunter Cloud | Har-Ber High School | 19:43.04 |
> 7 | Ken Salmon | Tahlequah Boys Junior varsity CC | 19:43.26 |
276 | Toby Dingman | Liberal High School | 19:43.36 |
> 7 | Kale Chambless | Har-Ber High School | 19:43.77 |
277 | Keane Van Trease | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 19:44.26 |
> 7 | Nick Blanford | Cabot High School | 19:44.5 |
278 | Peter Bowling | Bolivar | 19:44.51 |
279 | Nathan Culbertson | Joplin High School JV Boys | 19:44.73 |
> 7 | Carlos Reyes | Siloam Springs HS | 19:44.99 |
280 | Ethan Brown | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 19:45.97 |
> 7 | Duke Bennion | East Newton | 19:46.89 |
281 | Chase Hultgren | Willard High School Boys | 19:47.2 |
282 | Carson Rose | Metro Christian | 19:48.11 |
283 | Stern Schneider | Cascia Hall | 19:48.12 |
> 7 | Zach Hunter | Owasso Public Schools | 19:48.42 |
284 | Luke Griffin | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 19:48.91 |
> 7 | Micah Watts | Cabot High School | 19:49.01 |
> 7 | Shiloh Bemis | Fayetteville JV | 19:49.22 |
> 7 | Marshall Roesel | Kickapoo | 19:50.73 |
< 5 | Charles Ingram | Caddo Hills | 19:50.73 |
285 | Tyler Kardynalski | Gravette | 19:51.28 |
> 7 | David Nelson | Green Forest High School Boys | 19:51.33 |
286 | Anthony Moomaw | Joplin High School JV Boys | 19:51.39 |
< 5 | Ethan Dickinson | Parkview | 19:51.42 |
< 5 | David Gonzalez | Caddo Hills | 19:52.1 |
287 | Gabriel Falcon | Lake Hamilton High School | 19:52.14 |
> 7 | Carson Sprenger | Jenks Trojans | 19:52.79 |
> 7 | Slaten Ballard | Norman North | 19:53.06 |
288 | Cole Jackson | Cassville | 19:53.6 |
289 | Landon Moore | Stillwater High School JV | 19:54.19 |
> 7 | Spencer Stamps | Har-Ber High School | 19:54.32 |
< 5 | Mason Parker | Arkansas Arts Academy Penguins | 19:54.47 |
290 | Edwin Rivera | Springdale High School | 19:54.92 |
> 7 | Griffin Winesburg | Har-Ber High School | 19:54.92 |
> 7 | Anthony Perez | Festus | 19:55.13 |
> 7 | Hunter Couch | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 19:55.37 |
291 | Corbin Andersen | Kearney High School | 19:55.48 |
292 | Zeke Rusk | Hermitage School | 19:55.58 |
293 | Trent Ellis | Nevada MO Tigers JV | 19:56 |
> 7 | Nicholas Langham | Fayetteville JV | 19:56.62 |
> 7 | Zerai Belai | Bentonville High School | 19:56.68 |
< 5 | Preston Clairday | Melbourne High School | 19:56.84 |
< 5 | Nate Pack | Conway High School | 19:56.86 |
294 | Chris Meyer | Mustang High School | 19:57.06 |
295 | Ezra Schulke | Elkins High School | 19:57.31 |
< 5 | Gavin Redman | Arlington High School | 19:57.33 |
> 7 | Jack Lechtenberg | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 19:57.54 |
296 | Noah Lanear | Nevada MO Tigers JV | 19:57.69 |
297 | Avery Roton | Prairie Grove | 19:57.8 |
> 7 | John Freiner | Festus | 19:58.11 |
< 5 | Jacob Filip | Rosehill chrisian School | 19:58.17 |
> 7 | John Robert Purvis | Bentonville High School | 19:58.3 |
> 7 | Michael Yanosky | Mustang High School | 19:58.88 |
298 | Kayne Blanchard | Lamar High School | 19:59.63 |
299 | Jake Westfall | Alma High School | 19:59.7 |
> 7 | Kade Ogle | Tahlequah Boys Junior varsity CC | 19:59.87 |
> 7 | Michael Haygood | Owasso Public Schools | 20:00.7 |
300 | Bennett Hasley | Northside | 20:01.18 |
301 | Bryce Terry | Canton Eagles | 20:01.99 |
> 7 | Zack Carey | Webb City | 20:02 |
> 7 | Trey Foster | Joplin High School JV Boys | 20:02.02 |
302 | Carter Hansen | Kearney High School | 20:02.15 |
303 | Jakob Lavicky | Stillwater High School JV | 20:03.15 |
> 7 | Caden Miller | Webb City | 20:03.48 |
304 | Ben Eggensperger | Mountain Home | 20:03.71 |
305 | Dalton Hendrix | Liberal High School | 20:04.45 |
> 7 | Blake Grisham | Mustang High School | 20:04.46 |
> 7 | Rendon Chambers | Bishop McGuinness | 20:04.78 |
> 7 | Bryce Bosley | Har-Ber High School | 20:05.31 |
> 7 | Andrew Neel | Mustang High School | 20:05.64 |
306 | Bronson Smith | Nevada MO Tigers JV | 20:05.99 |
< 5 | Estaban Anzora | Heritage High School | 20:06.79 |
< 5 | Christopher Abeldt | Grace Community | 20:07.1 |
> 7 | Gavin Walker | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 20:07.4 |
> 7 | Tommy Henz | Mustang High School | 20:07.69 |
> 7 | Joe Labitska | Festus | 20:08.11 |
> 7 | Andrew Laffita | Jenks Trojans | 20:08.98 |
307 | Santos Sanchez | Sequoyah-Tahlequah HS | 20:09.42 |
308 | Michael Finley | Willard High School Boys | 20:09.55 |
309 | Tatum Buffington | Metro Christian | 20:09.55 |
> 7 | Eli Hawbaker | Siloam Springs HS | 20:09.91 |
310 | Harvi Davis | Gentry High School | 20:11.01 |
311 | Colten Lewis | Elkins High School | 20:11.16 |
312 | Ethan Hood | Shiloh Christian School | 20:12.01 |
> 7 | Bobby Owens | Joplin High School JV Boys | 20:12.02 |
> 7 | Eddie Liechti | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 20:12.32 |
> 7 | Garret Hardcastle | Cabot High School | 20:14.08 |
313 | Joe Phillips | Harrison | 20:14.34 |
314 | Will McFarland | Prairie Grove | 20:14.39 |
> 7 | Dalton Hallum | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 20:14.41 |
315 | Kenny Fernandez | Northside | 20:14.77 |
316 | Dillon Propst | Stillwater High School JV | 20:14.83 |
> 7 | Rafael Serrano | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 20:15.37 |
317 | Shane Mitchell | Liberal High School | 20:15.99 |
> 7 | Drew Hill | Norman North | 20:16.07 |
318 | Isaac Lynch | Lake Hamilton High School | 20:16.91 |
319 | Aedan Cottle | Broken Arrow | 20:17.45 |
> 7 | Nic Musto | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 20:17.47 |
320 | Damon Morgavan | Mountain Home | 20:17.81 |
> 7 | James Stagner | Willard High School Boys | 20:18.13 |
321 | Isaac Nofire | Sequoyah-Tahlequah HS | 20:18.46 |
> 7 | Max Mitchell | Joplin High School JV Boys | 20:18.65 |
> 7 | Kolton Webb | Mustang High School | 20:18.67 |
322 | Hunter Harrison | Benton Panthers | 20:18.69 |
> 7 | Tristan Stroup | Tahlequah Boys Junior varsity CC | 20:18.84 |
< 5 | Daniel Massa | VHS BOYS (JV) | 20:18.89 |
323 | Jacob Lovett | Waldron Schools | 20:18.98 |
> 7 | Andrew Statler | Joplin High School JV Boys | 20:19.14 |
324 | Andrew Young | Haas Hall Academy | 20:19.45 |
325 | Chris Kepley | Strafford High School | 20:19.46 |
326 | Kaine Elam | Bentonville West | 20:20.75 |
> 7 | Brett Hill | Norman North | 20:21.03 |
327 | Tuli Mwarumba | Stillwater High School JV | 20:21.46 |
> 7 | Daniel Hester | Mustang High School | 20:22.05 |
328 | Dayren Seegren | Broken Arrow | 20:23.06 |
329 | Shawn Barnard | Bolivar | 20:23.83 |
< 5 | Sam Hacker | Pleasant Grove High School | 20:23.89 |
> 7 | Eli Scott | Greenwood High School | 20:25.02 |
330 | Brandon Weaver | Mountain Home | 20:25.14 |
> 7 | Jd Tatarian | Deer Creek High School | 20:25.16 |
> 7 | Cole Kliewer | Deer Creek High School | 20:26.48 |
> 7 | Austin Watts | Kearney High School | 20:26.53 |
> 7 | Landon Grisham | Mustang High School | 20:26.6 |
> 7 | John Glenn | Joplin High School JV Boys | 20:26.92 |
> 7 | Denny Wasson | Joplin High School JV Boys | 20:27.86 |
331 | Dylan Owens | Beebe High School | 20:28.88 |
> 7 | Parker Hansen | Webb City | 20:28.88 |
332 | Logan Archer | Beebe High School | 20:29.05 |
333 | Weston Whitehead | Genoa Central | 20:29.65 |
> 7 | Thorsen Quimby | Cabot High School | 20:30.67 |
334 | Ty Bohannan | Huntsville | 20:30.71 |
> 7 | Lucas Cochran | Bartlesville JV Boys | 20:32.02 |
< 5 | Jeremy Brown | Neosho Open Boys | 20:32.36 |
> 7 | Brycen Taylor | Bartlesville JV Boys | 20:32.74 |
> 7 | Hunter Woerner | Cabot High School | 20:33.03 |
> 7 | Cristian Bachman | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 20:33.64 |
< 5 | Chancey Ivener | Heber Springs High School | 20:33.9 |
335 | Devin McHugh | Nevada MO Tigers JV | 20:35 |
< 5 | Chase Canfield | Dover Pirates | 20:35.12 |
< 5 | Charles Lehigh | Little Rock Catholic | 20:35.51 |
> 7 | Blake Carter | East Newton | 20:35.86 |
> 7 | Matt Anderson | Jenks Trojans | 20:35.87 |
> 7 | Tanner Marshall | Joplin High School JV Boys | 20:36.15 |
> 7 | Noah Walker | Greenwood High School | 20:36.41 |
> 7 | Ryan Farr | Greenwood High School | 20:36.59 |
> 7 | Hayden Wolford | Stillwater High School JV | 20:37.02 |
336 | Zach Hardister | Benton Panthers | 20:37.33 |
337 | Justin Grandfield | Beebe High School | 20:38.06 |
> 7 | David Hoff | Fayetteville JV | 20:38.48 |
> 7 | Jackson Smith | Deer Creek High School | 20:38.68 |
< 5 | Joseph Winningham | Conway High School | 20:39.18 |
338 | Tyler Melton | Maumelle | 20:39.19 |
339 | Hunter Huebert | Broken Arrow | 20:39.81 |
340 | Montana Webb | Alma High School | 20:39.88 |
> 7 | Peyton Marlin | Kickapoo | 20:40.52 |
> 7 | Max Rauner | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 20:40.63 |
341 | Chandler Williams | Casady School | 20:40.89 |
> 7 | Caleb Barron | Kickapoo | 20:40.91 |
342 | Will McCraken | Bolivar | 20:41.53 |
> 7 | Tyler Buchanan | Huntsville | 20:41.61 |
> 7 | Andrew Black | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 20:41.68 |
> 7 | Nick Hales | Bartlesville JV Boys | 20:41.87 |
> 7 | Cole Hargis | Webb City | 20:42.04 |
< 5 | Connor Currier | Rosehill chrisian School | 20:42.31 |
343 | Josh Peterson | Broken Arrow | 20:42.56 |
> 7 | Lincoln Prue | Huntsville | 20:43.04 |
> 7 | Caleb Dyer | Deer Creek High School | 20:43.16 |
> 7 | James Maxwell | Tahlequah Boys Junior varsity CC | 20:43.23 |
> 7 | Dax Russell | Stillwater High School JV | 20:43.46 |
344 | Shadd Darracq | Mountain Home | 20:44.46 |
> 7 | Carson Branscum | Har-Ber High School | 20:44.54 |
> 7 | Will Crotts | Har-Ber High School | 20:44.58 |
> 7 | Austin Calhoun | Cabot High School | 20:45.42 |
> 7 | Avery Catlett | Lake Hamilton High School | 20:46.95 |
345 | German Rivera | Springdale High School | 20:47.91 |
> 7 | Fredy Martinez | Har-Ber High School | 20:48.09 |
> 7 | Isaac Castanon | Har-Ber High School | 20:48.19 |
> 7 | Sebastian Siliezar | Har-Ber High School | 20:48.58 |
> 7 | Evan Magsig | Norman North | 20:48.72 |
346 | Andrew Smith | Northside | 20:48.87 |
> 7 | Noah Lawson | Willard High School Boys | 20:49.96 |
347 | Preston Piercey | Casady School | 20:49.99 |
> 7 | Aden Basco | Mustang High School | 20:50.39 |
348 | Sean McKinney | Little Rock Christian Academy | 20:51.07 |
> 7 | Alex Merrifield | Bartlesville JV Boys | 20:51.33 |
349 | Andrew Miller | Gravette | 20:51.54 |
> 7 | Logan McLeod | Siloam Springs HS | 20:51.77 |
< 5 | Josiah Murracy | Grace Community | 20:52.75 |
350 | Jason Standridge | Mountain Home | 20:52.75 |
> 7 | Drew Russell | Stillwater High School JV | 20:53.06 |
> 7 | Ben Bloye | Har-Ber High School | 20:53.13 |
> 7 | Carson McKedy | Cabot High School | 20:53.45 |
< 5 | Shane Boor | HSAA | 20:53.74 |
> 7 | Kevin Kaiser | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 20:54.06 |
> 7 | Nick Warner | Jenks Trojans | 20:54.17 |
> 7 | Robert Ebersole | Stillwater High School JV | 20:54.23 |
351 | Jaden Ast | Nevada MO Tigers JV | 20:54.44 |
352 | Evan Ridenhour | Waldron Schools | 20:54.68 |
> 7 | Joe Britton | Joplin High School JV Boys | 20:55.78 |
> 7 | Jason Nguyen | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 20:55.87 |
> 7 | Ben Laffita | Jenks Trojans | 20:56.2 |
> 7 | Blake Busick | Webb City | 20:57.27 |
> 7 | Frank Muller | Jenks Trojans | 20:57.44 |
353 | Parker Edwards | Alma High School | 20:57.86 |
< 5 | Devon Pyles | Mansfield | 20:57.98 |
< 5 | Maleek Alvarado | Parkview | 20:59.55 |
354 | Caleb Hoover | Bolivar | 20:59.75 |
> 7 | Ethan Miller | Kearney High School | 21:00.73 |
355 | Cayden Sanderson | Nevada MO Tigers JV | 21:00.74 |
356 | Eric Sandoval | Northside | 21:01.14 |
357 | Braden Milford | Cascia Hall | 21:02.99 |
358 | Chase Austin | Metro Christian | 21:03.01 |
> 7 | Louden Harris | Deer Creek High School | 21:03.01 |
359 | Jacob Wade | Briarcrest Christian School | 21:03.46 |
> 7 | Oscar Little Chief | Deer Creek High School | 21:04.4 |
> 7 | Juan Sanchez | Rogers High School | 21:04.58 |
< 5 | Austin Anderson | Heritage High School | 21:05.1 |
> 7 | Zain Blackwell | Fayetteville JV | 21:05.63 |
> 7 | Pierce Smith | Jenks Trojans | 21:05.65 |
> 7 | Braxton Merzlock | Jenks Trojans | 21:05.89 |
> 7 | Daniel Nguyen | Festus | 21:06.55 |
360 | Adrian McCarter | Broken Arrow | 21:06.56 |
> 7 | Tommy Hicks | Mustang High School | 21:07.62 |
> 7 | Zane Moore | Webb City | 21:07.8 |
> 7 | Christian Eisenhart | Nixa High School | 21:08.15 |
361 | Jacob Carden | Broken Arrow | 21:08.36 |
> 7 | Jett Bumgarner | Willard High School Boys | 21:08.55 |
> 7 | Jakob Chapa | Deer Creek High School | 21:08.94 |
> 7 | Alex McNamee | Fayetteville JV | 21:09.26 |
> 7 | Jack Mayer | Rogers High School | 21:10.54 |
> 7 | Sam Savage | Cabot High School | 21:11.12 |
> 7 | Kurtis Parish | Jenks Trojans | 21:11.37 |
362 | Blake Childress | Beebe High School | 21:13.04 |
> 7 | Fernando Moran | Bartlesville JV Boys | 21:13.27 |
> 7 | Patrick Harris | Bartlesville JV Boys | 21:13.36 |
> 7 | Jose Rodriguez | Har-Ber High School | 21:14.87 |
> 7 | Otto Blum | Mountain Home | 21:14.97 |
> 7 | Ethan Boyer | Benton Panthers | 21:15.09 |
< 5 | Bryce Anderson | Hollister High | 21:15.27 |
< 5 | Obadiah Koster | Haas Hall Bentonville | 21:15.28 |
> 7 | Lucas Washkowiak | Har-Ber High School | 21:15.37 |
> 7 | James Christian | Greenwood High School | 21:15.45 |
> 7 | Stephen Hale | Har-Ber High School | 21:15.59 |
< 5 | Cameron Marek | Heber Springs High School | 21:15.93 |
> 7 | Nathan Bond | Benton Panthers | 21:16.35 |
363 | Will Hagen | Lamar High School | 21:16.45 |
364 | Ike McClane | Elkins High School | 21:18.19 |
> 7 | Dometric Murdie | Nixa High School | 21:18.26 |
> 7 | Nick Speer | Stillwater High School JV | 21:19.18 |
365 | Greggory Mather | Lamar High School | 21:19.33 |
366 | Nate Dick | Cassville | 21:19.55 |
367 | Luke Barrett | Casady School | 21:19.78 |
368 | Gage Bullard | Canton Eagles | 21:20.13 |
> 7 | Mason Hussong | Norman North | 21:20.56 |
369 | Connor Logan | Maumelle | 21:20.88 |
> 7 | Gasper Tsai | Stillwater High School JV | 21:21.03 |
370 | Jack Cunningham | Shiloh Christian School | 21:21.61 |
> 7 | Cruz Sanchez | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 21:22.02 |
> 7 | John Gonzalez | Har-Ber High School | 21:22.18 |
> 7 | Reece Martin | Lake Hamilton High School | 21:22.28 |
> 7 | Chase Blum | Mountain Home | 21:23.29 |
> 7 | Weston Duffy | Jenks Trojans | 21:23.64 |
> 7 | Hunter Griffin | Nixa High School | 21:24.58 |
> 7 | Nic Martinez | Har-Ber High School | 21:25.49 |
> 7 | Ryan Conley | Bolivar | 21:25.56 |
371 | Covell Lilndstrom | Casady School | 21:25.65 |
372 | Chris Goodall | Casady School | 21:25.76 |
> 7 | Fawaaz Hameed | Jenks Trojans | 21:26 |
373 | Kip Roland | Lamar High School | 21:26.39 |
> 7 | Elijah Hill | Tahlequah Boys Junior varsity CC | 21:27.15 |
> 7 | Nathan Lalli | Jenks Trojans | 21:27.52 |
> 7 | Harrison Thompson | Mustang High School | 21:27.71 |
> 7 | Charles Morton | Nevada MO Tigers JV | 21:27.73 |
> 7 | Andrew Cornell | Jenks Trojans | 21:28.66 |
> 7 | Cameron Swearingin | Jenks Trojans | 21:29.02 |
> 7 | Nick Olsen | Bartlesville JV Boys | 21:29.5 |
< 5 | Brandon Shahim | Pulaski Academy | 21:30.16 |
374 | Bo Deer | Sequoyah-Tahlequah HS | 21:30.72 |
> 7 | Max Lassman | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 21:31.58 |
375 | William (griff) Johnson | Northside | 21:31.73 |
> 7 | Cody Bingham | Broken Arrow | 21:32.65 |
376 | Jose Jauregui | Springdale High School | 21:32.78 |
377 | Eden Daniels Clark | Springdale High School | 21:33.36 |
> 7 | Danny Shaw | Mountain Home | 21:33.59 |
> 7 | Anthony Long | Bolivar | 21:33.59 |
< 5 | Curtis Worley | Berryville Sr High Boys JV | 21:34.21 |
< 5 | Jordan Wheeler | Holland Hall | 21:35.52 |
> 7 | Cristian Martinez | Rogers High School | 21:36.07 |
> 7 | Garrett York | Cassville | 21:36.11 |
378 | William Chamblee | Little Rock Christian Academy | 21:36.27 |
> 7 | Austin Burns | East Newton | 21:36.53 |
379 | Aaron Kardynalski | Gravette | 21:36.62 |
> 7 | Kaleb Bowlin | Broken Arrow | 21:37.16 |
< 5 | Mareclo Garduno | Berryville Sr High Boys JV | 21:37.23 |
> 7 | Brandon Procell | Nixa High School | 21:38.6 |
380 | Parker Gwin | Casady School | 21:39.08 |
> 7 | Kaden Cook | East Newton | 21:39.27 |
> 7 | Stephen Dixon | Nixa High School | 21:39.48 |
< 5 | Brandon Bradke | Heber Springs High School | 21:39.72 |
> 7 | Jaxon Bores | Cabot High School | 21:40.15 |
> 7 | Parker Pitts | Greenwood High School | 21:40.25 |
> 7 | Augie Ralson | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 21:40.38 |
> 7 | Jordan Contreras | Tahlequah Boys Junior varsity CC | 21:40.38 |
> 7 | Cameron Earles | Cabot High School | 21:40.68 |
< 5 | Grant Lee | Berryville Sr High Boys JV | 21:40.97 |
381 | Kelton Trembley | Gravette | 21:41.67 |
382 | Aaron Eli | Sequoyah-Tahlequah HS | 21:41.77 |
< 5 | Robert Carr | Dover Pirates | 21:41.79 |
> 7 | Brandon Wilson | Deer Creek High School | 21:42.13 |
< 5 | Xavier Cryforribs | Bergman Sr Boys | 21:42.34 |
383 | Christian Garza | Maumelle | 21:43.23 |
> 7 | Johnny Marquez | Tahlequah Boys Junior varsity CC | 21:43.43 |
384 | Joshua Sullivan | Metro Christian | 21:43.81 |
> 7 | Alex Bartovick | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 21:43.83 |
< 5 | David Mitcham | Hollister High | 21:44.15 |
385 | Dylan Gott | Strafford High School | 21:44.4 |
> 7 | Gavin Epperson | Benton Panthers | 21:44.91 |
> 7 | Kolton Ritter | Benton Panthers | 21:44.94 |
> 7 | Jonah Haynes | Nixa High School | 21:45.28 |
> 7 | Eli Holder | Bartlesville JV Boys | 21:46 |
386 | Jack Mayfield | Metro Christian | 21:46.53 |
> 7 | William Guerra | Benton Panthers | 21:48.43 |
> 7 | Luke Gibson | Mountain Home | 21:48.8 |
> 7 | Caleb Theis | Nevada MO Tigers JV | 21:48.93 |
> 7 | Logan Wilcox | Lake Hamilton High School | 21:49.07 |
387 | Bill Wilson | Metro Christian | 21:49.21 |
388 | Hunter Scott | Sequoyah-Tahlequah HS | 21:50.29 |
> 7 | Zach Emerson | Broken Arrow | 21:50.65 |
389 | Luis Garcia | Clarksville | 21:50.72 |
390 | Osiris Nicholson | Elkins High School | 21:51.64 |
> 7 | Paris Steele | Deer Creek High School | 21:51.85 |
391 | Connor Moye | Haas Hall Academy | 21:51.91 |
> 7 | Alberto Liu | Deer Creek High School | 21:52.75 |
> 7 | Read Parker | Mountain Home | 21:53.48 |
< 5 | Tyler Mickle | Melbourne High School | 21:53.83 |
392 | Will Dumigan | Casady School | 21:54.13 |
> 7 | David Rodriguez | Willard High School Boys | 21:55.33 |
> 7 | Alex Cenobio | Green Forest High School Boys | 21:55.34 |
393 | Marino Morris | Springdale High School | 21:55.47 |
394 | Alex Hatmaker | Briarcrest Christian School | 21:56.32 |
> 7 | Matthew Sharp | Joplin High School JV Boys | 21:56.42 |
> 7 | Dawson Bielli | Jenks Trojans | 21:57.7 |
< 5 | Carlos Tejada | Ft Smith Southside | 21:57.96 |
> 7 | Ian Bowen | Norman North | 21:58.21 |
395 | Joby Gaines | Briarcrest Christian School | 21:58.41 |
396 | Rex Helmer | Prairie Grove | 21:59.49 |
397 | Kaleb Thorton | Lamar High School | 22:00.82 |
> 7 | Brandon Savage | Tahlequah Boys Junior varsity CC | 22:01.56 |
< 5 | Gage Helton | VHS BOYS (JV) | 22:01.9 |
> 7 | Cameron Allen | Har-Ber High School | 22:01.96 |
> 7 | Logan Summerhill | Nixa High School | 22:02.11 |
> 7 | Marvin Lopez | Gravette | 22:02.86 |
> 7 | Tucker Darnell | Broken Arrow | 22:04.46 |
> 7 | Logan Davis | Har-Ber High School | 22:04.98 |
> 7 | Zach Taylor | Huntsville | 22:05.05 |
> 7 | Mitchell Johnson | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 22:05.67 |
> 7 | Cameron Johnson | Gravette | 22:07.23 |
398 | Brandon Ray | Eureka Springs Highlanders | 22:07.52 |
399 | Seth Hosier | Northside | 22:08.3 |
400 | Baylor Harrington | Briarcrest Christian School | 22:09.2 |
401 | Trent Gore | Gentry High School | 22:09.84 |
> 7 | James White | Deer Creek High School | 22:10.64 |
402 | Austin Woodring | Strafford High School | 22:13.18 |
> 7 | Landon Stephen | Nixa High School | 22:14.12 |
> 7 | Braxton Repschlager | Broken Arrow | 22:14.2 |
403 | Cody Hallmark | Elkins High School | 22:15.08 |
404 | Dusty Nichols | Hermitage School | 22:17.3 |
> 7 | Michael Ballou | Broken Arrow | 22:18.01 |
> 7 | Weston Matula | Casady School | 22:18.5 |
> 7 | Parker Ferguson | Fayetteville JV | 22:18.97 |
405 | Colton Jecker | Eureka Springs Highlanders | 22:20 |
406 | Jesse Strouse | Hermitage School | 22:20.01 |
407 | Dustin Nance | Lamar High School | 22:20.39 |
> 7 | Ryan Weis | Jenks Trojans | 22:21 |
> 7 | Jakob Christensen | Joplin High School JV Boys | 22:21.64 |
> 7 | Alex Fink | Gravette | 22:22.94 |
> 7 | Payton Devine | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 22:23.63 |
408 | Garrett Bond | Strafford High School | 22:24.7 |
> 7 | Danny Delapp | Gravette | 22:25.64 |
409 | Syama Barden | Eureka Springs Highlanders | 22:27.8 |
> 7 | Gage Ashley | Stillwater High School JV | 22:27.95 |
< 5 | John Ledesma | Russellville High School | 22:28.23 |
> 7 | Colton Bowman | Beebe High School | 22:28.71 |
< 5 | Spencer Davis | Pulaski Academy | 22:29.22 |
< 5 | Ben Page | Hollister High | 22:29.89 |
410 | Nate Geoghagan | Little Rock Christian Academy | 22:30.54 |
411 | Cameron Harvey | Genoa Central | 22:31.71 |
> 7 | Taylor Cobb | Kickapoo | 22:33.08 |
< 5 | Jace Farrior | VHS BOYS (JV) | 22:34.71 |
< 5 | Tanner Gotwalt | Arkansas Arts Academy Penguins | 22:35.24 |
412 | Christian Clark | Cascia Hall | 22:37.28 |
> 7 | Trevor Wolf | Kickapoo | 22:38.24 |
> 7 | Luke Thompson | Benton Panthers | 22:38.7 |
> 7 | Gavin Barnard | Bolivar | 22:38.78 |
> 7 | Aaron Schmidt | Tahlequah Boys Junior varsity CC | 22:39.62 |
> 7 | Emanuel Martinez-Cruz | Huntsville | 22:39.86 |
413 | Ethan Hipps | Elkins High School | 22:41.01 |
414 | Garrett Luginbuel | Prairie Grove | 22:41.3 |
> 7 | Chase Shideler | Broken Arrow | 22:41.43 |
> 7 | Christian Aguirre | Har-Ber High School | 22:42.69 |
> 7 | Rigoberto Gonzalez | Har-Ber High School | 22:43.09 |
> 7 | Colson Fisher | Nevada MO Tigers JV | 22:43.88 |
> 7 | Caleb Aley | Nixa High School | 22:44.05 |
> 7 | Luke Roberts | Northside | 22:45.34 |
> 7 | Sam McCoy | Beebe High School | 22:45.48 |
> 7 | Andrew Iram | Kickapoo | 22:45.6 |
415 | Carson Browne | Central High School | 22:46.78 |
> 7 | Alexander Garcia | Tahlequah Boys Junior varsity CC | 22:48.69 |
416 | Richard Hope | Genoa Central | 22:49.46 |
> 7 | Alex MacKey | Cassville | 22:49.47 |
< 5 | Brandon Barbato | Parkview | 22:49.93 |
417 | Jd Fuller | Little Rock Christian Academy | 22:50.44 |
< 5 | Drew Kimmell | Charleston High School | 22:50.62 |
> 7 | Darek Graves | Nixa High School | 22:50.94 |
< 5 | Brian Hanna | First Assembly Christian School | 22:51.25 |
> 7 | Lance Nichols | Broken Arrow | 22:51.43 |
> 7 | John Snider | Kickapoo | 22:52.74 |
418 | Remington Mitchelle | Alma High School | 22:53.98 |
419 | Vince Rajsombath | Gentry High School | 22:54.39 |
< 5 | Hunter Strain | Parkview | 22:55.04 |
< 5 | David Decker | Ft Smith Southside | 22:56.53 |
> 7 | Jonathan Vanaken | Mustang High School | 22:57.01 |
> 7 | Tj Kardynalski | Gravette | 22:57.09 |
< 5 | Tate Brown | Valley Springs | 22:57.65 |
420 | Zach Kothe | Briarcrest Christian School | 22:57.93 |
< 5 | Greyson Meyers | Ft Smith Southside | 22:58.31 |
> 7 | Jordan Taylor | Kickapoo | 22:59.93 |
421 | Wyatt Chandler | Maumelle | 23:00.53 |
422 | Cole Spencer | Alma High School | 23:00.83 |
> 7 | Parker Brinkman | Casady School | 23:02.07 |
> 7 | Tyler Hooper | Tahlequah Boys Junior varsity CC | 23:02.51 |
> 7 | Jj Spencer | Norman North | 23:02.94 |
> 7 | Miles Prue | Huntsville | 23:04.22 |
> 7 | Andres Benitez | Har-Ber High School | 23:04.73 |
423 | Trenton Roebke | Strafford High School | 23:04.9 |
< 5 | Emory White | Conway High School | 23:05.6 |
424 | Garrett Cross | Eureka Springs Highlanders | 23:06.06 |
> 7 | Ryan Millett | East Newton | 23:07.11 |
< 5 | Gabe Palocios | Heritage High School | 23:07.21 |
> 7 | Brock Easterling | Har-Ber High School | 23:08.15 |
> 7 | Dawson Nash | Central High School | 23:08.97 |
> 7 | Zephan Randle | Jenks Trojans | 23:10.42 |
> 7 | Brayden Ast | Nevada MO Tigers JV | 23:11.31 |
> 7 | Noah Wallace | Tahlequah Boys Junior varsity CC | 23:11.82 |
425 | David Villarreal | Clarksville | 23:11.99 |
426 | Matt Bowie | Strafford High School | 23:12.12 |
< 5 | Josiah Payne | Arkansas Arts Academy Penguins | 23:13.18 |
> 7 | Treyson Krueger | Kickapoo | 23:13.25 |
> 7 | Hunter Fugitt | Bolivar | 23:14.63 |
427 | Zach Palmer | Gentry High School | 23:15.15 |
> 7 | Tanner Clinton | Benton Panthers | 23:16.88 |
> 7 | Liam O'Quinn | Nixa High School | 23:16.89 |
428 | Noe Pinales | Bentonville West | 23:18.31 |
> 7 | Mathew Forrester | Central High School | 23:19.59 |
< 5 | Art Vernon | Neosho Open Boys | 23:21.37 |
429 | Haden Mounce | Shiloh Christian School | 23:23.48 |
< 5 | Abdurrahman Arastu | Holland Hall | 23:23.54 |
430 | Pearce Lambert | Haas Hall Academy | 23:24.73 |
< 5 | Robert Ragland | Holland Hall | 23:25.1 |
431 | Alex Hamilton | Hermitage School | 23:25.28 |
432 | Miguel Granados | Springdale High School | 23:25.43 |
> 7 | Emmanuel Garcia | Rogers High School | 23:25.54 |
> 7 | Kyler Duvall | Broken Arrow | 23:26.37 |
433 | Hayden Brown | Waldron Schools | 23:28.32 |
> 7 | Tyler Jones | Beebe High School | 23:29.31 |
434 | Nicholas Powell | Little Rock Christian Academy | 23:29.5 |
> 7 | Alec Karam | Casady School | 23:29.65 |
435 | Barrett Tillman | Briarcrest Christian School | 23:29.85 |
436 | Will Savage | Metro Christian | 23:30.13 |
< 5 | Jake White | Pulaski Academy | 23:30.99 |
437 | Alexander Hamilton | Briarcrest Christian School | 23:31.83 |
> 7 | John Tolbert | Casady School | 23:32.8 |
< 5 | Tyler Pence | First Assembly Christian School | 23:33 |
< 5 | Harrison Elmore | Dover Pirates | 23:34.76 |
> 7 | Matt Kosir | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 23:35.58 |
438 | Fernando Uribe | Springdale High School | 23:35.75 |
< 5 | Alex Goodrich | Conway High School | 23:38.05 |
439 | Brian Davis | Gentry High School | 24:10 |
< 5 | Sam English | Monticello Billies | 24:13 |
> 7 | Gavin Taylor | Gentry High School | 24:40 |
< 5 | Sierra Benner | Grace Community | 1:12:21.83 |
440 | Trenton Maxwell | Haas Hall Academy | 2:00:49.75 |
Place
Team | Score | |
---|---|---|
1 | Lafayette Lancers JV | 96 |
2 | Cabot High School | 115 |
3 | Lockhart Boys XC | 161 |
4 | Festus | 167 |
5 | Bentonville High School | 189 |
6 | Owasso Public Schools | 225 |
7 | Harrison | 257 |
8 | Kickapoo | 289 |
9 | Webb City | 321 |
10 | Greenwood High School | 322 |
11 | Green Forest High School Boys | 362 |
12 | Tahlequah Boys Junior varsity CC | 380 |
13 | Fayetteville JV | 415 |
14 | Bartlesville JV Boys | 441 |
15 | Rogers High School | 503 |
16 | Siloam Springs HS | 517 |
17 | Har-Ber High School | 557 |
18 | East Newton | 621 |
19 | Huntsville | 654 |
20 | Canton Eagles | 675 |
21 | Norman North | 683 |
22 | Liberty North | 741 |
23 | Joplin High School JV Boys | 753 |
24 | Bishop McGuinness | 755 |
25 | Kearney High School | 767 |
26 | Jenks Trojans | 773 |
27 | Nixa High School | 789 |
28 | Central High School | 808 |
29 | Lake Hamilton High School | 821 |
30 | Willard High School Boys | 828 |
31 | Mustang High School | 837 |
32 | Deer Creek High School | 857 |
33 | Cassville | 873 |
34 | Beebe High School | 917 |
35 | Cascia Hall | 975 |
36 | Benton Panthers | 981 |
37 | Gravette | 1120 |
38 | Prairie Grove | 1172 |
39 | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 1177 |
40 | Genoa Central | 1189 |
41 | Bolivar | 1201 |
42 | Haas Hall Academy | 1241 |
43 | Clarksville | 1251 |
44 | Stillwater High School JV | 1312 |
45 | Liberal High School | 1315 |
46 | Bentonville West | 1315 |
47 | Sequoyah-Tahlequah HS | 1371 |
48 | Waldron Schools | 1421 |
49 | Maumelle | 1434 |
50 | Alma High School | 1451 |
51 | Mountain Home | 1460 |
52 | Nevada MO Tigers JV | 1492 |
53 | Shiloh Christian School | 1503 |
54 | Gentry High School | 1553 |
55 | Eureka Springs Highlanders | 1559 |
56 | Hermitage School | 1572 |
57 | Broken Arrow | 1573 |
58 | Northside | 1582 |
59 | Little Rock Christian Academy | 1718 |
60 | Metro Christian | 1719 |
61 | Elkins High School | 1763 |
62 | Springdale High School | 1781 |
63 | Lamar High School | 1796 |
64 | Casady School | 1798 |
65 | Strafford High School | 1943 |
66 | Briarcrest Christian School | 1968 |
Place | Name | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie Pazzo | Cascia Hall | 19:10.96 |
< 5 | Jenna Thorman | Arrow Christian Academy | 19:18.43 |
2 | Sydney Pyrah | Willard High School Girls | 19:39.52 |
< 5 | Bekah Bostian | Prairie Grove | 19:41.08 |
3 | Kinsey Sorrell | East Newton | 19:59.42 |
4 | Casey Gore | Cabot High School | 19:59.98 |
5 | Gabi Bloch | Eureka Springs Highlanders | 20:24.09 |
6 | Jasmine Guillen | Siloam Springs HS | 20:29.59 |
7 | Bratcher Juliana | Canton Eagles | 20:32.08 |
8 | Carleigh Epperson | Norman North | 20:46.11 |
9 | Kendall Hays | West Fork School District | 20:46.18 |
10 | Elizabeth Heffernan | Arkansas Arts Academy Penguins | 20:47.75 |
11 | Allika Pearson | Siloam Springs HS | 20:53.88 |
< 5 | Katie Hutchinson | Pleasant Grove High School | 20:55.29 |
12 | Karina Maravillas | Green Forest High School Girls | 21:04.63 |
13 | Trinity Walker | Bentonville High School | 21:07.65 |
14 | Meghan Underwood | Briarcrest Christian School | 21:12.48 |
15 | Emily Leding | Pulaski Academy | 21:13.47 |
16 | Ruthy Ryan | Harrison | 21:16.7 |
17 | Paige Treon | Festus | 21:18.91 |
18 | Emily McCurrach | HSAA | 21:20.65 |
19 | Ashley Barnes | Metro Christian | 21:22.13 |
20 | Chloe McGooden | Siloam Springs HS | 21:23.04 |
21 | Allyson Patton | Harrison | 21:23.32 |
22 | Tera Frost | Genoa Central | 21:24.16 |
23 | Brittany Pearson | Siloam Springs HS | 21:24.62 |
24 | Bella Arkins | Bentonville High School | 21:24.67 |
25 | Garcia Berenice | Gravette | 21:26.09 |
26 | Alexia Hackman | Hollister High School | 21:26.21 |
27 | Taylor Marshall | Canton Eagles | 21:26.23 |
28 | Rachel Smith | Cascia Hall | 21:28.27 |
29 | Brayden Giesler | Cabot High School | 21:29.77 |
30 | Sabrina Dominquez | Bentonville High School | 21:32.18 |
31 | Sydni Eagleton | Metro Christian | 21:32.46 |
32 | Craigon Bradley | Hollister High School | 21:35.13 |
33 | Audrey Maynard | Festus | 21:36.46 |
34 | Natalie Smith | Blue Springs South | 21:40.21 |
35 | Audrey Brown | Bentonville High School | 21:44.55 |
36 | Catherine Costantini | Bentonville West | 21:44.67 |
37 | Bri East | Bentonville High School | 21:45.26 |
38 | Jessie Brown | Liberty North | 21:47.86 |
39 | Kayleigh Spears | Tahlequah Girls Open | 21:49.99 |
40 | Cristal Trejo | Lockhart Girls XC | 21:52.95 |
41 | Abigail Halasey | Blue Springs South | 21:56.3 |
42 | Darby Pruitt | Canton Eagles | 21:57.07 |
43 | Laurel Eeds | Lockhart Girls XC | 21:58.75 |
44 | Victoria Mitchell | Bentonville High School | 21:59.51 |
45 | Rachel Thompson | Siloam Springs HS | 22:00.48 |
46 | Brittney Mahan | Willard High School Girls | 22:01.08 |
47 | Elizabeth Harness | Festus | 22:01.7 |
48 | Kylie Winbigler | Liberty North | 22:04.23 |
49 | Bri Hoke | Bentonville High School | 22:04.39 |
< 5 | Allysa Dohm | Des Arc | 22:07.77 |
50 | Kendel Hart | Deer Creek High School | 22:09.04 |
51 | Annabel Hubner | Cascia Hall | 22:15.21 |
52 | Ava Renzulli | Blue Springs South | 22:16.17 |
53 | Angela Saitta | Haas Hall Academy | 22:22.06 |
54 | Alexandria Woody | Deer Creek High School | 22:24.57 |
55 | Katey Pierce | Bishop McGuinness | 22:26.04 |
56 | Kristina Retherford | Bishop McGuinness | 22:26.21 |
57 | Heidi Askeland | Mustang High School | 22:26.97 |
58 | Bailey Moore | Festus | 22:27.02 |
59 | Allysia Marbley | Sylvan Hills High School | 22:27.13 |
60 | Hannah Howry | Genoa Central | 22:27.53 |
61 | Emma Pall | Harrison | 22:27.88 |
62 | Willow Mendez | Northside | 22:28.67 |
63 | Maddie Jacks | Deer Creek High School | 22:29.82 |
64 | Maggie Tincher | Deer Creek High School | 22:30.24 |
65 | Caroline Graves | Cascia Hall | 22:30.42 |
66 | Caroline Bellamy | Pulaski Academy | 22:31.12 |
67 | Caylor Kopala | Liberty North | 22:31.74 |
68 | Morgan Richards | Liberty North | 22:32.05 |
< 5 | Bethany Edgar | Bergman Sr Girls | 22:33.51 |
69 | Elizabeth Geist | Bishop McGuinness | 22:34.13 |
70 | Sophie Sell | Kearney High School | 22:34.15 |
71 | River Nolting | Bolivar | 22:34.63 |
72 | Faith Ketcher | Stilwell High Girls | 22:35.43 |
73 | Bethanie Dunn | Airline | 22:36.24 |
74 | Caroline Russell | Bishop McGuinness | 22:37.04 |
75 | Kristin Neystel | Canton Eagles | 22:37.25 |
76 | Erika McIntyre | Festus | 22:37.31 |
77 | Regan Beagle | Liberty North | 22:37.71 |
78 | Charisma Magallanez | Lockhart Girls XC | 22:40.72 |
79 | Claire O'Meilia | Bishop Kelley | 22:41.82 |
80 | Skylar Brown | East Newton | 22:45.21 |
81 | Jesse Sanchez | Stilwell High Girls | 22:46.71 |
82 | Victoria Hill | Genoa Central | 22:47.07 |
83 | Erin Bowie | Cabot High School | 22:47.49 |
84 | Abbey McMillin | Festus | 22:47.9 |
< 5 | Callie Ray | Valley Springs | 22:48.62 |
85 | Lily Loe | Cabot High School | 22:49.75 |
86 | Maddie Blansit | Nixa High School | 22:51.26 |
87 | Kaitlyn Heffernan | Arkansas Arts Academy Penguins | 22:51.68 |
< 5 | Mackenzie Frye | Rosehill chrisian School | 22:51.99 |
88 | Jada Hubbert | Parkview | 22:53.2 |
89 | Rosa Provenzona | Tahlequah Girls Open | 22:54.1 |
90 | Katie Coleman | Blue Springs South | 22:54.44 |
91 | Kaylee Rader | East Newton | 22:54.84 |
92 | Grace Persson | Sylvan Hills High School | 22:56.32 |
93 | Alycia Alvarado | Parkview | 22:57.19 |
94 | Anna Myrick | Blue Springs South | 22:58.15 |
95 | Anneliese Jones | Airline | 23:00.5 |
96 | Natalie Childress | Beebe High School | 23:01.32 |
97 | Tate McCrary | Blue Springs South | 23:02.21 |
98 | Jade Morris | Hermitage School | 23:04.92 |
99 | Maya Alberhasky | Parkview | 23:06.77 |
100 | Brooke Brasel | Gravette | 23:08.43 |
101 | Claire Boyd | Canton Eagles | 23:08.52 |
102 | Aspyn Fisher | Owasso Public Schools | 23:08.89 |
103 | Allie Carter | Owasso Public Schools | 23:09.86 |
104 | Viannei Rangel | Green Forest High School Girls | 23:10.02 |
105 | Alex Hatter | Bartlesville JV Girls | 23:10.21 |
106 | Shelby Johnson | Liberty North | 23:10.39 |
107 | Rileigh Smith | Nixa High School | 23:10.67 |
108 | Andrea Lachance | Bentonville West | 23:11.41 |
109 | Leslye Ball | Nixa High School | 23:11.6 |
110 | Megana Swords | Central High School | 23:12.12 |
111 | Jennifer Martinez | Green Forest High School Girls | 23:12.64 |
112 | Aleah Asare | Hermitage School | 23:13.23 |
113 | Cintya Olvera | Benton Lady Panthers | 23:14.09 |
114 | Shelby Peck | Bishop Kelley | 23:14.93 |
115 | Bailey Smith | Blue Springs South | 23:16.42 |
116 | Chandler Kessler | Bishop McGuinness | 23:18.16 |
117 | Chloe Sweet | Deer Creek High School | 23:18.94 |
< 5 | Megan Thompson | Prairie Grove | 23:20.73 |
118 | Haley Taylor | Bolivar | 23:22.35 |
119 | Janie Bentley | Genoa Central | 23:22.92 |
120 | Hailey Curnett | Benton Lady Panthers | 23:23.25 |
121 | Machenzie Wheeler | Greenwood High School | 23:23.98 |
< 5 | Elizabeth Costner | Fayetteville JV | 23:24.41 |
< 5 | Katie Hartzell | Dover Pirates | 23:27.49 |
122 | Kelsi Chaney | Bentonville West | 23:28.03 |
> 7 | Sydney Patchell | Bentonville High School | 23:28.4 |
123 | Silvia Chavez | Northside | 23:28.61 |
< 5 | Jordan Campbell | Cassville | 23:30.5 |
124 | Shannan Gardner | Cabot High School | 23:31.58 |
125 | Marlenne Mendez | Northside | 23:32.53 |
126 | Lily Slater | Siloam Springs HS | 23:32.66 |
127 | Brooke Walker | Harrison | 23:32.91 |
128 | Mia Walker | Cascia Hall | 23:33.13 |
129 | Angelina Toomey | Lockhart Girls XC | 23:33.17 |
130 | Meghan Landers | Bartlesville JV Girls | 23:33.77 |
< 5 | Martha Arambel | Fayetteville JV | 23:33.92 |
131 | Adalynn Klein | Mustang High School | 23:34.86 |
132 | Caroline Farine | Siloam Springs HS | 23:35.34 |
> 7 | Kennedi Scantling | Bentonville High School | 23:35.86 |
133 | Courtney Smith | Beebe High School | 23:36.53 |
< 5 | Megan Rose | Mansfield | 23:37.6 |
134 | Emma Gray | Central High School | 23:38.55 |
135 | Emma Hatley | Metro Christian | 23:38.63 |
136 | Elise Martin | Metro Christian | 23:40.14 |
137 | Annmarie Covington | Beebe High School | 23:40.62 |
138 | Abby Garner | Broken Arrow | 23:41.06 |
139 | Odallis Medillin | Tahlequah Girls Open | 23:41.46 |
140 | Laney Jackson | East Newton | 23:42.14 |
141 | Rachel Milburn | Willard High School Girls | 23:43.5 |
142 | Camille Greer | Norman North | 23:43.61 |
143 | Aarya Ghonasgi | Bartlesville JV Girls | 23:44.21 |
144 | Jade Despain | Haas Hall Academy | 23:44.31 |
145 | Aubrey Barnes | Greenwood High School | 23:44.81 |
146 | Makenna Schroeder | Mustang High School | 23:45.11 |
147 | Taylor Means | Deer Creek High School | 23:47.18 |
< 5 | Clementine Simpson | Fayetteville JV | 23:48.24 |
148 | Mary Webber | Mustang High School | 23:50.1 |
149 | Hannah Robinson | Webb City | 23:51.37 |
150 | Grace Ritchie | Bishop Kelley | 23:53.62 |
151 | Marlene Cruz | Liberty North | 23:54.1 |
152 | Hailey Gorecke | Cabot High School | 23:54.29 |
153 | Laura Messmer | Owasso Public Schools | 23:54.29 |
154 | Ellie Groeber | Rogers High School | 23:54.51 |
> 7 | Prissy Etheridge | Bentonville High School | 23:55.02 |
155 | Cadence Haymen | HSAA | 23:56.19 |
156 | Elizabeth Brians | Owasso Public Schools | 23:56.69 |
157 | Sarah Marshall | Bishop Kelley | 23:57.49 |
158 | Lucy Rios | Green Forest High School Girls | 23:57.94 |
> 7 | Elizabeth Feller | Blue Springs South | 23:59.14 |
159 | Taylor Bowman | Genoa Central | 23:59.15 |
160 | Sam Friia | Nixa High School | 23:59.44 |
161 | Jenna Scott | West Fork School District | 24:00.66 |
162 | Chandler Brown | Mustang High School | 24:00.77 |
163 | Morgan Palmer | Canton Eagles | 24:02.62 |
164 | Lily Monteil | Bartlesville JV Girls | 24:02.94 |
< 5 | Lillie Baker | First Assembly Christian School | 24:03.09 |
165 | Katherine Cupp | Metro Christian | 24:03.47 |
166 | Ella Brandt | Harrison | 24:03.85 |
167 | Maya Baker | Webb City | 24:04.56 |
168 | Jenna Gunter | Bartlesville JV Girls | 24:04.67 |
> 7 | Olivia Moore | Blue Springs South | 24:05.58 |
169 | Haley Wainwright | Airline | 24:06.03 |
170 | Kimi Yarrington | Airline | 24:08.44 |
171 | Halle Hannon | Mustang High School | 24:08.92 |
172 | Sara Crosley | Bishop Kelley | 24:10.66 |
173 | Olivia Wheeler | Parkview | 24:12.05 |
174 | Ashton Stewart | Greenwood High School | 24:12.8 |
175 | Monserrat Delgado | Rogers High School | 24:13.4 |
> 7 | Kyleigh Tucker | Bentonville High School | 24:14.38 |
176 | Gentry Gosvener | Huntsville | 24:15.6 |
177 | Miranda Nelson | Central High School | 24:15.86 |
178 | Sara Bloch | Eureka Springs Highlanders | 24:16.4 |
179 | Miriam Mendez | Northside | 24:16.74 |
180 | Marianna Richey | Beebe High School | 24:16.88 |
181 | Carly Eddy | Genoa Central | 24:16.94 |
182 | Audrey Funk | Little Rock Christian Academy | 24:19.04 |
183 | Riley Lear | Airline | 24:19.62 |
184 | Maris Susman | Bishop Kelley | 24:20.58 |
> 7 | Isabella Hake | Blue Springs South | 24:20.89 |
185 | Maggie Basso | Bishop Kelley | 24:21.57 |
186 | Danna Tamayo | Northside | 24:21.7 |
187 | Sophia Leftwich | Festus | 24:23.81 |
> 7 | Gabrielle Henry | Bishop Kelley | 24:23.85 |
188 | Mae Chaney | Kearney High School | 24:25.2 |
189 | Lilly Eaton | Huntsville | 24:25.26 |
> 7 | Hannah Owens | Bishop Kelley | 24:26.13 |
190 | Katherine Hill | Bishop McGuinness | 24:27.62 |
191 | Jordan Lankford | Deer Creek High School | 24:29.1 |
192 | Patience Pinson | Hollister High School | 24:30.54 |
193 | Valerie Mincks | Bolivar | 24:31.96 |
> 7 | Madison Schulz | Deer Creek High School | 24:32.17 |
< 5 | Halley Crommett | Har-Ber High School - Girls | 24:32.96 |
194 | Kacey Sakamoto | Bentonville West | 24:33.59 |
195 | Reagan Emery | HSAA | 24:35.32 |
> 7 | Karizma Schultz | Bentonville High School | 24:36.63 |
< 5 | Heather Padilla | Alma High School | 24:38.3 |
> 7 | Becca Amsden | Festus | 24:38.42 |
196 | Olivia Boyd | Canton Eagles | 24:38.55 |
> 7 | Jordan Brown | Deer Creek High School | 24:39.14 |
197 | Breanne Spence | HSAA | 24:39.75 |
198 | Jennifer Medillin | Tahlequah Girls Open | 24:40.34 |
> 7 | Hannah Mays | Deer Creek High School | 24:40.8 |
199 | Natalie Alocer | Northside | 24:41.33 |
200 | Obse Williams | Mustang High School | 24:41.41 |
> 7 | Allison Shildt | Bishop Kelley | 24:41.75 |
201 | Hannah Hulbert | Haas Hall Academy | 24:42.98 |
> 7 | Zenaida Burgos | Deer Creek High School | 24:43.06 |
202 | Lily Spikereit | Webb City | 24:43.6 |
203 | Tiara Cerda | Northside | 24:43.72 |
204 | Maddy Brown | Cascia Hall | 24:44.37 |
205 | Crystal Nguyen | Parkview | 24:44.45 |
> 7 | Alisha Gilmore | Mustang High School | 24:44.54 |
> 7 | Kaitlyn Murray | Bentonville High School | 24:45.27 |
206 | Evelyn Cardona | Rogers High School | 24:45.79 |
207 | Gracie Hagar | Bolivar | 24:45.97 |
208 | Mckenna Jones | Kearney High School | 24:48.01 |
209 | Morgan Fraser | Bolivar | 24:49.85 |
> 7 | Maddie Trowbridge | Bentonville High School | 24:50.04 |
210 | Emma Johnson | Hollister High School | 24:50.04 |
> 7 | Ryley Douglas | Festus | 24:50.09 |
211 | Kathryn Deck | Kickapoo | 24:52.17 |
212 | Stacy Chaparro | Rogers High School | 24:53.02 |
< 5 | Elly Longing | Fayetteville JV | 24:53.23 |
213 | Rheanna Fleming | Rogers High School | 24:53.46 |
214 | Katelyn Magnusson | Broken Arrow | 24:53.7 |
> 7 | Kaitlyn Pixley | Bishop Kelley | 24:54.26 |
215 | Adeline Geoghagan | Little Rock Christian Academy | 24:54.44 |
216 | Maggie Ashbaker | Norman North | 24:55.73 |
217 | Nallely Varillas | Lockhart Girls XC | 24:56.14 |
218 | Piper Pickard | HSAA | 24:58.04 |
219 | Collyn Combs | Bartlesville JV Girls | 24:59.01 |
220 | Lauren Fisher | Webb City | 25:01.23 |
221 | Myklynn Deason | Stilwell High Girls | 25:02.48 |
222 | Sydney Sneed | Bentonville West | 25:03.1 |
< 5 | Rachel Nobles | First Assembly Christian School | 25:04.31 |
223 | Ana Ecklund | Kearney High School | 25:04.43 |
224 | Rachel Rainey | Little Rock Christian Academy | 25:05.71 |
225 | Taylor MacKey | Broken Arrow | 25:07.06 |
226 | Paige Garrett | Benton Lady Panthers | 25:07.15 |
227 | Leah Jackson | Parkview | 25:07.57 |
228 | Victoria Dolz | Webb City | 25:09.25 |
229 | Yucca Yazzie | Tahlequah Girls Open | 25:09.29 |
< 5 | Mckenzie Loomer | Joplin High School JV Girls | 25:09.67 |
230 | Bailey Pickard | HSAA | 25:10.18 |
231 | Addison Short | Norman North | 25:10.33 |
232 | Jessica Hardin | Bishop McGuinness | 25:11.4 |
< 5 | Samantha Pennington | Monticello Lady Billies | 25:11.9 |
> 7 | Anaka Brooks | Mustang High School | 25:12.03 |
233 | Savanah Gibson | Huntsville | 25:12.13 |
234 | Marissa Ramos | Lockhart Girls XC | 25:12.74 |
235 | Madelyn Muschany | Pulaski Academy | 25:12.82 |
236 | Mayra Hernandez | Rogers High School | 25:12.99 |
> 7 | Jennifer Quezada | Mustang High School | 25:13.1 |
> 7 | Jackie Wilson | Blue Springs South | 25:15.04 |
237 | Ryanne Burks | Willard High School Girls | 25:17.37 |
238 | Alexis Pinegar | Central High School | 25:18.39 |
> 7 | Megan Rush | Siloam Springs HS | 25:19.94 |
> 7 | Jewel Thompson | Mustang High School | 25:21.32 |
239 | Paige Holmes | Kearney High School | 25:21.41 |
240 | Sophie Oxandale | Kearney High School | 25:21.61 |
241 | Lexi Coroch | Mountain Home | 25:25.92 |
> 7 | Mary Garthright | Bishop Kelley | 25:27.05 |
242 | Kaila Boman | Nixa High School | 25:27.06 |
243 | Mckinsey Bryan | Hermitage School | 25:27.25 |
> 7 | Gracey Means | Deer Creek High School | 25:27.66 |
244 | Margaux Thigpen | Metro Christian | 25:27.82 |
< 5 | Zoey Brookes | Cassville | 25:28.46 |
> 7 | Stella Patterson | Bishop Kelley | 25:28.49 |
245 | Mckenzie Cutler | Harrison | 25:29.3 |
> 7 | Ryan Sawatzky | Deer Creek High School | 25:29.33 |
246 | Aracely Varillas | Lockhart Girls XC | 25:29.99 |
> 7 | Madison Duke | Bishop Kelley | 25:30.95 |
247 | Allie Storm | Webb City | 25:30.95 |
> 7 | Abby Nguyen | Bishop Kelley | 25:31.16 |
248 | Brooklyn Talley | Webb City | 25:31.45 |
249 | Blanca Carrasco | Rogers High School | 25:31.49 |
250 | Faith Dawson | Norman North | 25:32 |
< 5 | Karson Covington | Des Arc | 25:33.09 |
251 | Victoria Mashburn | Benton Lady Panthers | 25:34.63 |
252 | Janeth Arreguin | Russellville High School | 25:36.27 |
253 | Genrietta Churbanova | Pulaski Academy | 25:38.32 |
254 | Anne Jorgenson | Gravette | 25:38.43 |
255 | Elizabeth Clinton | Genoa Central | 25:39.93 |
> 7 | Faith Lybeck | Lockhart Girls XC | 25:41.07 |
256 | Alexis Howe | Pulaski Academy | 25:41.24 |
257 | Grace McMahon | Haas Hall Academy | 25:42.9 |
< 5 | Caroline Jackson | Bergman Sr Girls | 25:43.4 |
< 5 | Alyssa Berry | Mansfield | 25:43.68 |
258 | Amy Gault | Willard High School Girls | 25:43.96 |
259 | Morgan Red | Benton Lady Panthers | 25:44.1 |
260 | Brytni Logan | East Newton | 25:44.3 |
261 | Addison Deffenbaugh | Bartlesville JV Girls | 25:45.16 |
< 5 | Meghan Gourley-Owen | Joplin High School JV Girls | 25:45.49 |
> 7 | Lisa Turner | Deer Creek High School | 25:49.9 |
262 | Josie Adler | Kickapoo | 25:50.57 |
263 | Taylor Sparks | Kearney High School | 25:50.73 |
< 5 | Jordan Webb | Melbourne High School | 25:51.39 |
< 5 | Karen Luna | Joplin High School JV Girls | 25:51.43 |
264 | Kassidy Coleman | HSAA | 25:51.75 |
265 | Lily Barnes | Tahlequah Girls Open | 25:51.79 |
266 | Rosie Scott | West Fork School District | 25:51.87 |
267 | Mckenna Trusley | Norman North | 25:51.95 |
< 5 | Kaileigh Gorski | Cassville | 25:52.63 |
< 5 | Christine Bostian | Monticello Lady Billies | 25:52.88 |
268 | Yuritza Quintanilla | Green Forest High School Girls | 25:53.35 |
269 | Belinda Pineda | Green Forest High School Girls | 25:54.05 |
270 | Maria Borgono | Hermitage School | 25:54.89 |
271 | Camille Lear | Tahlequah Girls Open | 25:54.95 |
> 7 | Reece Harrel | Bishop Kelley | 25:55.19 |
272 | Aubrie Sinclair | Elkins High School | 25:56.04 |
273 | Brandi Buckner | Broken Arrow | 25:56.59 |
274 | Ashtyn Mealer | Harrison | 25:56.8 |
275 | Amber Crook | Greenwood High School | 25:58.01 |
276 | Logan Fullerton | Bolivar | 25:58.16 |
277 | Mickayla Young | Beebe High School | 26:00.29 |
> 7 | Andrea Garcia | Northside | 26:00.76 |
> 7 | Allison Darling | Kearney High School | 26:01.68 |
< 5 | Cambring Drake | Rosehill chrisian School | 26:01.89 |
278 | Brooke Myers | Huntsville | 26:03.86 |
< 5 | Phoebe Robertson | Pleasant Grove High School | 26:06.44 |
< 5 | Valerie Sharp | Stillwater High School Girls JV | 26:06.66 |
> 7 | Angel Keohacksa | Northside | 26:07.53 |
279 | Laurel Black | Pulaski Academy | 26:08.03 |
> 7 | Destiny Wilson | Harrison | 26:08.51 |
280 | Jaxiry Martinez | Green Forest High School Girls | 26:09.28 |
281 | Jackie Reveles | Springdale High School | 26:09.3 |
282 | Pizia Bishop | Stilwell High Girls | 26:10.76 |
283 | Kim Swift | Norman North | 26:11.89 |
> 7 | Brynne Bogie | Deer Creek High School | 26:13.63 |
284 | Eden Hosteter | Gentry High School | 26:15.88 |
285 | Anna Parkinson | Little Rock Christian Academy | 26:16.17 |
> 7 | Elizabeth Ganey | Festus | 26:16.2 |
286 | Haley Betz | Gravette | 26:17.37 |
287 | Kylee Winkert | Hollister High School | 26:18.33 |
288 | Shea Meena | Briarcrest Christian School | 26:18.67 |
< 5 | Clare Martine | Mount St Mary Academy | 26:19.83 |
< 5 | Madison Loter | VHS GIRLS (JV) | 26:20.3 |
289 | Sigrid Erdal | Mountain Home | 26:20.46 |
290 | Campbell Longnecker | Kickapoo | 26:21.06 |
291 | Katie McLean | Mountain Home | 26:21.78 |
292 | Cali Stevens | Gentry High School | 26:22.39 |
> 7 | Jayden Bussell | Mustang High School | 26:22.68 |
> 7 | Kristine Lavergne | Blue Springs South | 26:22.89 |
> 7 | Abby Cutter | Bishop Kelley | 26:23.56 |
293 | Sydeny Hazlewood | Little Rock Christian Academy | 26:23.74 |
294 | Bradi Matlock | Arkansas Arts Academy Penguins | 26:25.62 |
< 5 | Sarrah Stephenson | First Assembly Christian School | 26:26.13 |
> 7 | Addison Bush | Northside | 26:29.35 |
295 | Melissa Ceja | Springdale High School | 26:30.01 |
< 5 | Rosie Wade | Clarksville | 26:30.9 |
< 5 | Zoie Perry | Stillwater High School Girls JV | 26:34.35 |
296 | Anne-Fluer Zandbergen | Benton Lady Panthers | 26:36.14 |
> 7 | Maggie Sturm | Bishop Kelley | 26:36.29 |
> 7 | Kassidy Long | Norman North | 26:37.17 |
< 5 | Maggie Smith | Joplin High School JV Girls | 26:37.81 |
< 5 | Emelie Fincher | Shiloh Christian School | 26:38.47 |
297 | Brenna Palmer | Owasso Public Schools | 26:41.8 |
298 | Rachel Adams | Eureka Springs Highlanders | 26:44.08 |
< 5 | Chloe Ray | Alma High School | 26:47.55 |
> 7 | Rachel Spence | HSAA | 26:47.73 |
> 7 | Mariana Monteiro Silvio | Bartlesville JV Girls | 26:47.84 |
> 7 | Mikayla Hernandez | Lockhart Girls XC | 26:50.84 |
> 7 | Reese Shroyer | Bartlesville JV Girls | 26:51.27 |
> 7 | Abigayle Hooper | Tahlequah Girls Open | 26:51.71 |
299 | Trinity Zind | Nixa High School | 26:51.89 |
> 7 | Ellory Myers | Deer Creek High School | 26:52.1 |
300 | Amanda Thompson | West Fork School District | 26:52.53 |
301 | Heather Whitehead | Gravette | 26:53.33 |
> 7 | Hannah Koenig | Deer Creek High School | 26:54.38 |
> 7 | Jennifer Guerrero | Norman North | 26:54.49 |
> 7 | Katie Moore | Tahlequah Girls Open | 26:55.39 |
> 7 | Marina Bachman | Bishop Kelley | 26:55.51 |
< 5 | Amanda Blystone | Nevada MO Tigers Girls JV | 26:56.07 |
302 | Ashlynn Martin | Mountain Home | 26:56.18 |
303 | Jillian Brown | Gravette | 26:56.38 |
304 | Riley Swafford | Beebe High School | 26:56.82 |
< 5 | Callie Palmer | VHS GIRLS (JV) | 27:01.83 |
305 | Hanah Carr | Kickapoo | 27:02.77 |
> 7 | Abby Downs | Norman North | 27:03.84 |
> 7 | Mollie Amsden | Festus | 27:04.29 |
> 7 | Jenny Candelaria | Mustang High School | 27:06.14 |
> 7 | Amirah Thomas | Mustang High School | 27:07.42 |
> 7 | Audree Goley | Deer Creek High School | 27:08.25 |
> 7 | Savannah Cook | Norman North | 27:08.27 |
306 | Mollie Nichols | Haas Hall Academy | 27:08.55 |
> 7 | Kelsey Griffin | Bishop Kelley | 27:08.66 |
307 | Kaelea Smith | East Newton | 27:09.33 |
< 5 | Madeline Johnson | Rosehill chrisian School | 27:11.04 |
308 | Deanna Beecham | Broken Arrow | 27:11.57 |
< 5 | Mary Storlie | Prairie Grove | 27:11.67 |
< 5 | Kaitlyn Weaver | VHS GIRLS (JV) | 27:12.11 |
309 | Julia Rose | Benton Lady Panthers | 27:13.48 |
< 5 | Johanna Branch | Dover Pirates | 27:15.17 |
> 7 | Rubi Perez | Green Forest High School Girls | 27:16.62 |
310 | Abigail Parkinson | Little Rock Christian Academy | 27:17.9 |
< 5 | Caroline Straessle | Mount St Mary Academy | 27:20.58 |
< 5 | Malorie Wiederkehr | Har-Ber High School - Girls | 27:25.2 |
311 | Carla Martin | Hermitage School | 27:28.5 |
312 | Stacy Sanchez | Springdale High School | 27:31.24 |
313 | Daniela Martinez | Springdale High School | 27:31.7 |
314 | Allie Bauwens | Mountain Home | 27:34.47 |
315 | Madison Looper | Greenwood High School | 27:34.52 |
> 7 | Caroline Erickstad | HSAA | 27:38.88 |
> 7 | Elizah Smith | Bishop Kelley | 27:41.37 |
> 7 | Carinna Marling | Bartlesville JV Girls | 27:42.93 |
316 | Piper Shaw | Briarcrest Christian School | 27:44.92 |
> 7 | Pacey Mills | Norman North | 27:46.19 |
317 | Daniela Kuper | Sylvan Hills High School | 27:46.2 |
318 | Brooke Foreman | Briarcrest Christian School | 27:50.08 |
319 | Emma Crider | Haas Hall Academy | 27:51.47 |
320 | Heidi Kirk | Eureka Springs Highlanders | 27:53.31 |
321 | Rebecca Shunn | Sylvan Hills High School | 27:53.86 |
322 | Jewel Frame | Hermitage School | 27:54.8 |
> 7 | Cambria Snyder | Bartlesville JV Girls | 27:55.98 |
323 | Sofia Sandoval | Russellville High School | 28:01.63 |
> 7 | Grace Berryhill | Norman North | 28:07.19 |
< 5 | Jannie Garcia | Clarksville | 28:07.73 |
324 | Hailey Boughton | Airline | 28:07.89 |
325 | Alyssa Nguyen | Airline | 28:08.64 |
> 7 | Sydnee Witt | Deer Creek High School | 28:09.64 |
< 5 | Nina Ramsey | Bergman Sr Girls | 28:10.88 |
326 | Jennifer Kindle | Stilwell High Girls | 28:11.9 |
< 5 | Ali Wingood | Haas Hall Bentonville | 28:12.91 |
< 5 | Taylor Hellums | Melbourne High School | 28:15.35 |
327 | Jessica Edwards | Arkansas Arts Academy Penguins | 28:21.56 |
328 | Brooklyn Walker | Arkansas Arts Academy Penguins | 28:22 |
329 | Lea Ann Sappington | Greenwood High School | 28:23.19 |
< 5 | Leah Walker | Holland Hall | 28:24.15 |
330 | Melanie Wright | Haas Hall Academy | 28:24.84 |
331 | Diana Rojo | Springdale High School | 28:26.63 |
> 7 | Aaleah Randolph | Webb City | 28:27.16 |
> 7 | Emilee Miller | Bartlesville JV Girls | 28:29.79 |
332 | Anna Pridmore | Sylvan Hills High School | 28:30.35 |
> 7 | Sophia Santamaria | Lockhart Girls XC | 28:33.54 |
< 5 | Lauren Kramer | Holland Hall | 28:34.45 |
333 | Emily Wanner | Kickapoo | 28:37.05 |
< 5 | Katlyn Dunfield | Nevada MO Tigers Girls JV | 28:44.88 |
> 7 | Ana Delpozo | Northside | 28:46.82 |
334 | Diamonn Owens | Springdale High School | 28:47.57 |
> 7 | Hannah Matuszak | Bishop Kelley | 28:48.44 |
> 7 | Claire Massaro | Bishop Kelley | 28:52.02 |
335 | Madison Aldy | Pulaski Academy | 28:55.02 |
> 7 | Elizabeth Johnson | Haas Hall Academy | 28:56.62 |
> 7 | Kate Upchurch | Haas Hall Academy | 29:06.69 |
> 7 | Andrea Lopez | Green Forest High School Girls | 29:07.56 |
> 7 | Kelsey Brock | Blue Springs South | 29:09.1 |
> 7 | Kathleen Lavergne | Blue Springs South | 29:09.38 |
< 5 | Samantha Hulen | Marshfield High School | 29:10.12 |
< 5 | Madison Huitt | Heber Springs High School | 29:10.6 |
336 | Heide Vinson | Gentry High School | 29:13.39 |
< 5 | Lydnsey Huber | First Assembly Christian School | 29:13.63 |
< 5 | Helin Wollstein | Des Arc | 29:16.27 |
< 5 | Jordan Weldon | Stillwater High School Girls JV | 29:17.03 |
> 7 | Haley Myers | Deer Creek High School | 29:17.85 |
337 | Joana Tapia | Springdale High School | 29:19.53 |
338 | Liz Catalan | Russellville High School | 29:21.13 |
> 7 | Molly Grigsby | Bishop Kelley | 29:21.32 |
< 5 | Olivia Woody | Bergman Sr Girls | 29:22.29 |
> 7 | Carolyn Johnson | Benton Lady Panthers | 29:24.71 |
> 7 | Amber McCarthy | Bentonville High School | 29:25.97 |
< 5 | Hailee Richter | Nevada MO Tigers Girls JV | 29:27.33 |
> 7 | Alyssa Garcia | Springdale High School | 29:29.16 |
< 5 | Carly Branch | Dover Pirates | 29:30.33 |
339 | Emie Harris | Central High School | 29:32.25 |
340 | Olivia Tyler | Parkview | 29:32.5 |
341 | Abigail George | Sylvan Hills High School | 29:33.85 |
> 7 | Madeline Payne | Bishop Kelley | 29:33.87 |
> 7 | Elise Miles | Bishop Kelley | 29:33.88 |
342 | Cassie Taunton | Elkins High School | 29:35.11 |
343 | Britni Jones | Central High School | 29:36.42 |
344 | Morgan Pessina | Central High School | 29:36.58 |
< 5 | Lauren Wofford | Sequoyah-Tahlequah HS | 29:39.49 |
> 7 | Jessica Lear | Tahlequah Girls Open | 29:40.5 |
< 5 | Olivia Cordova | Marshfield High School | 29:40.64 |
> 7 | Meg Bat Ulzii | Pulaski Academy | 29:50.63 |
345 | Isabella Alessi | Elkins High School | 29:52.06 |
346 | Faith Sabala | Hermitage School | 29:52.49 |
> 7 | Daisy Vargas | Northside | 29:55.71 |
> 7 | Geiri Aguilar | Springdale High School | 29:56.56 |
347 | Kayla Evans | Briarcrest Christian School | 30:00.27 |
> 7 | Aliia Ismailova | Hermitage School | 30:04.2 |
< 5 | Kari White | Alma High School | 30:06.03 |
348 | Alexia Lo | Gentry High School | 30:07.97 |
< 5 | Diali Baeza | Clarksville | 30:08.79 |
349 | Kendall Yarbrough | Gravette | 30:09.25 |
> 7 | Brynn Hilger | Gravette | 30:09.99 |
> 7 | Amy Franco | Northside | 30:10.03 |
350 | Megan Hughes | Stilwell High Girls | 30:15.81 |
< 5 | Alathea Rice | Marshfield High School | 30:17.29 |
< 5 | Noel Baker | Marshfield High School | 30:19.63 |
> 7 | Candace McGraw | Deer Creek High School | 30:21.14 |
< 5 | Breanna Williams | Alma High School | 30:25.03 |
> 7 | Macy Deweerd | Central High School | 30:27.86 |
351 | Kylee Myers-Kennedy | Broken Arrow | 30:27.9 |
352 | Sam Duque | Greenwood High School | 30:37.7 |
353 | Hadleigh Mormon | Briarcrest Christian School | 30:44.21 |
> 7 | Amelia McGraw | Deer Creek High School | 30:46.1 |
354 | Billi Taylor | Gentry High School | 30:48.67 |
< 5 | Madison Ray | Liberal High School JV | 30:53.3 |
< 5 | Andrea Dobbs | Har-Ber High School - Girls | 30:56.05 |
< 5 | Katie Beck | Har-Ber High School - Girls | 30:59.35 |
355 | Hannah Johnson | Willard High School Girls | 31:00.22 |
356 | Alice Meadows | Bolivar | 31:04.52 |
< 5 | Kortni Ford | Sequoyah-Tahlequah HS | 31:06.86 |
> 7 | Alam Mediha | Northside | 31:10.95 |
> 7 | Brooklyn Blevins | Bartlesville JV Girls | 31:13.19 |
< 5 | Courtney Mercier | Dover Pirates | 31:16.18 |
> 7 | Kamie Ayres | Bartlesville JV Girls | 31:20.47 |
357 | Taylor Allen | Huntsville | 31:25.07 |
> 7 | Maria Ruiz | Rogers High School | 31:25.43 |
< 5 | Rebecca Bray | Heber Springs High School | 31:29.34 |
> 7 | Sydney Bullock | Deer Creek High School | 31:29.9 |
< 5 | Raelee Fourkiller | Sequoyah-Tahlequah HS | 31:35.88 |
> 7 | Emma Chambers | Pulaski Academy | 31:36.74 |
358 | Serenity Adams | East Newton | 31:41.03 |
> 7 | Shannon Nelson | Blue Springs South | 31:45.19 |
359 | Paige Sanders | Kickapoo | 31:49.27 |
< 5 | Celine Carlson | Heavener Public Schools | 31:52.34 |
> 7 | Idalia Siguenza | Springdale High School | 31:54.91 |
< 5 | Laney Tiffee | Heavener Public Schools | 31:55.93 |
< 5 | Jayda Janway | Heavener Public Schools | 31:55.95 |
> 7 | Celeste Smedley | Pulaski Academy | 32:00.04 |
> 7 | Peyton Holder | Pulaski Academy | 32:00.48 |
> 7 | Jenni Girouard | Pulaski Academy | 32:00.58 |
360 | Karla Martinez | Russellville High School | 32:03.77 |
361 | Grace Worden | Kickapoo | 32:09.95 |
> 7 | Peyton Stearman | Gravette | 32:22.91 |
> 7 | Cristina Recinos | Northside | 32:24.7 |
> 7 | Kaitlyn Reynolds | Gravette | 32:32.66 |
< 5 | Macy McKissack | VHS GIRLS (JV) | 32:33.58 |
362 | Becca Collins | Mountain Home | 32:38.58 |
363 | Amanda Randolph | Russellville High School | 32:40.38 |
364 | Rosalia Ladrillero | Stilwell High Girls | 33:00.03 |
365 | Hailey Johnson | Willard High School Girls | 33:05.23 |
> 7 | Linh Phung | Pulaski Academy | 33:18.36 |
> 7 | Karsyn McKenna | Springdale High School | 33:18.4 |
366 | Flor Espino | Hollister High School | 33:26.79 |
> 7 | Lori Lopez | Springdale High School | 34:08.42 |
367 | Hayley Winkert | Hollister High School | 34:19.61 |
< 5 | Tayler Cooper | Melbourne High School | 34:24.19 |
368 | Haley Firment | Mountain Home | 34:28.53 |
369 | Jaycee Hall | Beebe High School | 34:35.13 |
> 7 | Mya Fuller | Deer Creek High School | 35:01.32 |
< 5 | Teagan Harris | Haas Hall Bentonville | 35:13.85 |
370 | Ashlyn Landin | Elkins High School | 35:16.4 |
371 | Jennifer Carrera | Gentry High School | 35:32.36 |
> 7 | Vanida Maymoundok | Northside | 35:34.65 |
> 7 | Lindsey Clark | Blue Springs South | 35:54.26 |
372 | Aom Sajjaphanroj | Eureka Springs Highlanders | 36:16.66 |
373 | Nicki Hallmark | Elkins High School | 36:30.38 |
> 7 | Fatima Bonilla | Northside | 36:42.9 |
> 7 | Kiersten Mitchell | Deer Creek High School | 36:48.13 |
374 | Breanna Davis | Eureka Springs Highlanders | 36:52.81 |
< 5 | Kylah Simpson | Liberal High School JV | 37:31.47 |
375 | Caroline Whitley | Briarcrest Christian School | 37:38.55 |
376 | Arien Snyder | West Fork School District | 38:18.08 |
> 7 | Lauren Casey | Bolivar | 39:56.6 |
< 5 | Delaney Miller | Liberal High School JV | 43:18.55 |
< 5 | Savannah Francis | Sequoyah-Tahlequah HS | 44:53.22 |
Place
Team | Score | |
---|---|---|
1 | Siloam Springs HS | 105 |
2 | Bentonville High School | 139 |
3 | Festus | 231 |
4 | Canton Eagles | 252 |
5 | Cascia Hall | 273 |
6 | Liberty North | 298 |
7 | Blue Springs South | 311 |
8 | Cabot High School | 325 |
9 | Deer Creek High School | 348 |
10 | Bishop McGuinness | 370 |
11 | Harrison | 391 |
12 | Genoa Central | 442 |
13 | Metro Christian | 486 |
14 | Lockhart Girls XC | 507 |
15 | East Newton | 574 |
16 | Mustang High School | 644 |
17 | Green Forest High School Girls | 653 |
18 | Parkview | 658 |
19 | Bishop Kelley | 672 |
20 | Northside | 675 |
21 | Bentonville West | 682 |
22 | Willard High School Girls | 684 |
23 | Airline | 690 |
24 | Tahlequah Girls Open | 694 |
25 | Nixa High School | 704 |
26 | Bartlesville JV Girls | 710 |
27 | Hollister High School | 747 |
28 | HSAA | 783 |
29 | Bolivar | 798 |
30 | Owasso Public Schools | 811 |
31 | Beebe High School | 823 |
32 | Pulaski Academy | 825 |
33 | Norman North | 847 |
34 | Kearney High School | 928 |
35 | Rogers High School | 960 |
36 | Haas Hall Academy | 961 |
37 | Webb City | 966 |
38 | Gravette | 966 |
39 | Benton Lady Panthers | 969 |
40 | Stilwell High Girls | 982 |
41 | Central High School | 998 |
42 | Greenwood High School | 1030 |
43 | Hermitage School | 1034 |
44 | Arkansas Arts Academy Penguins | 1046 |
45 | West Fork School District | 1112 |
46 | Sylvan Hills High School | 1121 |
47 | Broken Arrow | 1158 |
48 | Eureka Springs Highlanders | 1173 |
49 | Little Rock Christian Academy | 1199 |
50 | Huntsville | 1233 |
51 | Briarcrest Christian School | 1283 |
52 | Kickapoo | 1401 |
53 | Mountain Home | 1437 |
54 | Springdale High School | 1532 |
55 | Gentry High School | 1614 |
56 | Russellville High School | 1636 |
57 | Elkins High School | 1702 |
Place | Name | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter Betts | Fayetteville White | 17:22.49 |
2 | Luke Pabst | Bentonville High School | 17:30.52 |
3 | Cade Swindle | Conway Jr. High | 17:34 |
< 5 | Trenton Barnes | Heber Springs High School | 17:34.15 |
4 | Bryce Batson | Central Junior High | 17:42.21 |
5 | Christian Campos | Heritage Jr High | 17:43.97 |
6 | Tyler Lemley | Van Buren Junior High | 17:44.72 |
7 | Luke Parisi | Fayetteville Purple | 17:45.73 |
< 5 | Dominic Ward | Greenbrier | 17:48.44 |
8 | Wiliam Swecker | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 17:48.68 |
9 | William Pender | Rogers Jr. High | 17:49.24 |
< 5 | Landon Blake | HSAA | 17:50.81 |
10 | J.t. Griffin | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 17:53.04 |
11 | Kelton Sorrell | East Newton | 17:58.41 |
12 | Ty Wingfield | Conway Jr. High | 18:01.32 |
13 | Reuben Reina | Central Junior High | 18:08.65 |
14 | David Davila | Washington Junior High | 18:12.01 |
15 | Andrew Flister | Rogers Jr. High | 18:17.59 |
16 | Kerrig Kelly | Siloam Springs JH | 18:20.1 |
17 | Garrett Pendergraft | Conway Jr. High | 18:20.35 |
18 | Arron Spencer | Lincoln Jr. High | 18:20.66 |
19 | Daniel Graham | Bentonville High School | 18:22.85 |
20 | Dawson Freeman | Van Buren Junior High | 18:23.97 |
21 | Wyett Kutz | West Fork School District | 18:25.63 |
< 5 | Brady Pascoe | Conway Christian | 18:29.16 |
22 | Obi Smith | Bentonville High School | 18:30.79 |
23 | Hunter Davis | Bolivar | 18:32.88 |
24 | Blake Bledsoe | Melbourne High School | 18:34.1 |
25 | Raif Fullerton | Bolivar | 18:35.17 |
26 | Reed Fullerton | Bolivar | 18:35.6 |
27 | Cody Lowry | Van Buren Junior High | 18:36.04 |
28 | Jesus Castrellon | Lakeside Junior High Boys | 18:38.63 |
29 | Dawson Mayberry | Washington Junior High | 18:41.24 |
30 | Lucas Kimbrough | East Newton | 18:41.29 |
< 5 | Trevor Talley | The Summit Preparatory School | 18:42.78 |
31 | Dylan Mayberry | Washington Junior High | 18:44.26 |
32 | Gunter Campbell | Conway Jr. High | 18:45.98 |
33 | Jadon Pruitt | Rogers Jr. High | 18:45.98 |
34 | Bresner Austin | Bryant High School | 18:47.49 |
35 | Thomas Rohrbach | Fayetteville White | 18:49.89 |
36 | Connor Austin | Rogers Jr. High | 18:50.26 |
37 | Ian Bush | Conway Jr. High | 18:50.64 |
38 | Carter Gobel | Greenland Junior High | 18:51.53 |
39 | Nicholas Mastorides | Bentonville High School | 18:51.98 |
40 | Collin Krapf | Bentonville High School | 18:52.72 |
< 5 | Connor Jackson | Manila High School | 18:54.72 |
41 | Jack Williams | Woodland Junior High | 18:55.46 |
42 | Lucas Meents | Bolivar | 18:57.31 |
43 | Ethan Kailey | Conway Jr. High | 18:58.39 |
44 | Nick Wells | Cabot High School | 18:59.04 |
45 | Orlando Viveros | Heritage Jr High | 18:59.11 |
46 | Alec Spencer | Lincoln Jr. High | 18:59.82 |
47 | Noah Smith | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 19:01.45 |
48 | Joaquin Camacho | Rogers Jr. High | 19:06.53 |
49 | Zach Hewett | Van Buren Junior High | 19:07.45 |
50 | Samuel Many | Heritage Jr High | 19:08.45 |
51 | Thomas Needy | Woodland Junior High | 19:08.5 |
52 | Alan Rodriguez | Central Junior High | 19:09.17 |
53 | Keegan McCarver | Little Rock Christian Academy | 19:09.55 |
54 | Josh Masters | Sheridan Jr. High | 19:11.75 |
55 | Trent Harderson | West Fork School District | 19:12.4 |
56 | Nathan Palmer | Bentonville High School | 19:13.39 |
57 | Ian Linn | Fayetteville Purple | 19:13.97 |
58 | Ty Phelan | Ramay Junior High | 19:14.61 |
59 | Brian Almazan | Russellville High School | 19:16.22 |
60 | Khanh Truong | Van Buren Junior High | 19:16.99 |
61 | Holden Lenz | Broken Arrow JH | 19:17.21 |
62 | Colin Conway | Bentonville High School | 19:17.48 |
63 | Padraig Jiminez | Lakeside Junior High Boys | 19:18.51 |
64 | Dylan White | Bryant High School | 19:21.19 |
65 | Harrison Janski | VJHS BOYS | 19:21.93 |
66 | Carraig Craun | Conway Jr. High | 19:21.97 |
67 | Ethan Martin | Waldron Schools | 19:22.77 |
68 | Andrews Brister | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 19:22.99 |
69 | Michael Capehart | Siloam Springs JH | 19:23.46 |
> 7 | Griffin Smith | Bentonville High School | 19:26.37 |
70 | Jacob Howard | Central Junior High | 19:27.31 |
71 | Marcus Shaeffer | East Newton | 19:28.02 |
72 | Will England | Central Junior High | 19:28.73 |
73 | Drake Weldon | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 19:28.89 |
74 | Jon Vickers | Russellville High School | 19:29.38 |
75 | Tanner Youngblood | East Newton | 19:30.17 |
76 | Joshua Zuniga | Rogers Jr. High | 19:30.77 |
77 | Asa Mazow | Ramay Junior High | 19:31.63 |
78 | Tono Mendez | Green Forest Junior High Boys | 19:33.5 |
79 | Jasiel Perez | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 19:35.12 |
80 | Kelvin Santos | George Junior High Cross Country | 19:35.17 |
81 | Lawson Douglas | Heritage Jr High | 19:36.39 |
< 5 | Kedryn Chandler | Nettleton Jr. High School | 19:36.58 |
82 | Conner Cheek | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 19:37.79 |
< 5 | Kale Drummond | Elkins High School | 19:38.5 |
< 5 | Tanner Talley | The Summit Preparatory School | 19:38.78 |
83 | Cade Wagner | VJHS BOYS | 19:39.26 |
84 | Christian Brack | Bryant High School | 19:39.98 |
85 | Donavon Hayes | Fayetteville White | 19:40.42 |
86 | Braden Matyja | VJHS BOYS | 19:40.86 |
87 | Brayden Leonard | Cabot High School | 19:41.03 |
> 7 | Ethan Smith | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 19:41.12 |
88 | Easton Usery | Cabot High School | 19:41.19 |
89 | Ayden Barbour | Woodland Junior High | 19:42 |
90 | Luke Bledsoe | Central Junior High | 19:43.32 |
91 | Daniel Richardson | Fayetteville Purple | 19:43.6 |
92 | Chris Herrera | Bryant High School | 19:44.03 |
93 | Sebastian Andrade | Central Junior High | 19:45.06 |
94 | Isaac Price | Siloam Springs JH | 19:45.06 |
95 | Charlie Arvidson | Rogers Jr. High | 19:45.94 |
96 | Connor Ware | Heritage Jr High | 19:46.48 |
97 | Lou Petrone | Woodland Junior High | 19:46.9 |
98 | Connor Sanderson | Washington Junior High | 19:47.27 |
99 | Matthew Mitchell | Haas Hall Bentonville | 19:48.2 |
> 7 | Cole Garza | Central Junior High | 19:48.56 |
100 | Corey Strain | West Fork School District | 19:48.82 |
> 7 | Brendan Barlow | Bentonville High School | 19:49.02 |
> 7 | Zeke McCain | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 19:49.19 |
> 7 | John Sutton | Conway Jr. High | 19:49.99 |
101 | Waelen Elder | Fulbright Jr. High | 19:51.91 |
102 | Solomon Evans | Fayetteville Purple | 19:53.38 |
> 7 | Todd Girdner | Central Junior High | 19:53.7 |
< 5 | Silas Brown | The Summit Preparatory School | 19:53.92 |
103 | Ethan Saffle | Bryant High School | 19:54.24 |
104 | David Wood | Little Rock Christian Academy | 19:54.38 |
105 | Dennis Graham | Ramay Junior High | 19:54.64 |
> 7 | Brendan Welch | Rogers Jr. High | 19:56.72 |
106 | Aidan Fanning | Fayetteville Purple | 19:56.81 |
> 7 | Houston Baber | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 19:56.9 |
107 | Jake Lopez | Green Forest Junior High Boys | 19:57.13 |
108 | Blake Morrison | Siloam Springs JH | 19:58.35 |
> 7 | Zach Hiatt | Bentonville High School | 19:59.24 |
109 | Bryant Pelkey | Southwest JHS XC | 20:00.38 |
> 7 | Neal Cole | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 20:00.45 |
110 | Colin Delavin | Green Forest Junior High Boys | 20:01.18 |
> 7 | Henry Ziegler | Bentonville High School | 20:01.21 |
< 5 | Will Small | Bode Middle School | 20:01.87 |
> 7 | Preston McAlister | Central Junior High | 20:02.11 |
111 | Konner Williamson | Lincoln Jr. High | 20:02.62 |
112 | Yanni Trinidad | Siloam Springs JH | 20:02.96 |
113 | Thomas Jasmin | Cabot High School | 20:04.54 |
114 | Bode Weller | Woodland Junior High | 20:05.66 |
115 | Miles Howard | Little Rock Christian Academy | 20:06.97 |
116 | Sam Fischer | Fayetteville White | 20:07.07 |
> 7 | Andrew Harrison | Conway Jr. High | 20:11.06 |
> 7 | Carter Combs | Central Junior High | 20:11.55 |
117 | Blaine Cline | Ozark MO JH | 20:14.25 |
118 | Adam Kennedy | Siloam Springs JH | 20:15.58 |
< 5 | Samuel Games | Central Arkansas Christian | 20:15.61 |
119 | Will Martin | Broken Arrow JH | 20:16.68 |
> 7 | Ben Jarvis | Bentonville High School | 20:16.84 |
> 7 | Connor Cox | Bentonville High School | 20:17.15 |
120 | Hagan Austin | Bryant High School | 20:18.08 |
> 7 | Max Vytlacil | Bentonville High School | 20:18.63 |
121 | Brent Bowler | Russellville High School | 20:19.28 |
122 | Gavin Litchford | Shiloh Christian School | 20:20.09 |
< 5 | Tyler King | Elkins High School | 20:20.81 |
> 7 | Payton Potts | Central Junior High | 20:21.4 |
123 | Daniel Shewmaker | Washington Junior High | 20:21.91 |
124 | Jonas Brown | Southwest JHS XC | 20:23.93 |
125 | Alejandro (alex Lemus | Berryville Jr High Boys | 20:24.6 |
< 5 | Justin Mayes | Searcy | 20:25.25 |
> 7 | Levi Stratton | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 20:25.87 |
126 | Denver Knapp | Berryville Jr High Boys | 20:25.89 |
127 | C.j. Travis | Bryant High School | 20:26.07 |
128 | Max Coenen | Washington Junior High | 20:26.77 |
> 7 | Landon Matlock | Central Junior High | 20:27.16 |
> 7 | Brandon Mann | Bryant High School | 20:29.11 |
129 | Ryan Young | Woodland Junior High | 20:29.55 |
130 | Cordell Palmer | VJHS BOYS | 20:29.65 |
131 | Aiden Rheay | Haas Hall Academy | 20:30.07 |
132 | Alex Henry | Washington Junior High | 20:30.82 |
> 7 | Adrian Greth | Washington Junior High | 20:31.07 |
> 7 | Jackson Meshell | Bryant High School | 20:31.26 |
> 7 | Drake Ford | Central Junior High | 20:32.53 |
133 | Liam Cranna | Fulbright Jr. High | 20:34.29 |
> 7 | Gerson Melton | Central Junior High | 20:35.01 |
134 | Henry Sicka | Lincoln Jr. High | 20:35.36 |
135 | Tyler Sharp | Siloam Springs JH | 20:36.22 |
> 7 | Anthony Aibangbee | Rogers Jr. High | 20:36.97 |
> 7 | Ethan Brewer | Bentonville High School | 20:37.27 |
> 7 | Ethan Ives | Bryant High School | 20:37.62 |
> 7 | Sam Allen | Bryant High School | 20:37.81 |
136 | Taylor Davidson | Woodland Junior High | 20:40.02 |
137 | Klay Smith | East Newton | 20:40.88 |
> 7 | Garrett Pieroni | Central Junior High | 20:40.91 |
> 7 | Eli Hall | Woodland Junior High | 20:41.97 |
> 7 | Reese Ruddell | Woodland Junior High | 20:42.49 |
> 7 | Cole Parks | Rogers Jr. High | 20:44.02 |
138 | Joshua Mendoza | Russellville High School | 20:44.15 |
139 | Clayton Jones | VJHS BOYS | 20:44.54 |
140 | Colin Ratliff | VJHS BOYS | 20:44.9 |
< 5 | Parker Hill | Heber Springs High School | 20:45.46 |
141 | Matt Lee | Russellville High School | 20:45.99 |
> 7 | Noah Chandler | Conway Jr. High | 20:46.53 |
142 | Oskar Minick | Heritage Jr High | 20:47.73 |
> 7 | Carter Manatt | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 20:48.79 |
143 | Luke Hammond | Fulbright Jr. High | 20:49.75 |
144 | Austin Wader | VJHS BOYS | 20:50.6 |
> 7 | Tyler Kelley | VJHS BOYS | 20:52.38 |
145 | Stefan Enslin | Lincoln Jr. High | 20:52.76 |
146 | Jordan Chuc | Green Forest Junior High Boys | 20:53.26 |
147 | Emilio Arrieta | Lincoln Jr. High | 20:54.24 |
> 7 | Kakada Av | Bryant High School | 20:54.24 |
> 7 | Luke Lefevre | Woodland Junior High | 20:55.11 |
148 | Bryce Johnson | Cabot High School | 20:55.6 |
> 7 | Quade Curtis | Washington Junior High | 20:56.48 |
149 | Hunter Williams | Cabot High School | 20:56.6 |
> 7 | Austin Lyon | Conway Jr. High | 20:57.24 |
> 7 | David Dobbs | Central Junior High | 20:57.65 |
150 | Jonathan Blanford | Cabot High School | 20:57.98 |
151 | Alex Misenhimer | Lincoln Jr. High | 20:58.23 |
> 7 | Zane Riggs | Woodland Junior High | 20:58.3 |
> 7 | Pedro Manon | Central Junior High | 20:59.14 |
> 7 | Diego Oviedo | Cabot High School | 21:00.57 |
> 7 | Chad Wagstaff | Woodland Junior High | 21:02.48 |
> 7 | Mason Brown | Central Junior High | 21:02.78 |
> 7 | Caleb Palfreeman | Central Junior High | 21:02.81 |
< 5 | Jacob Tyburski | St. Vincent de Paul | 21:02.86 |
> 7 | Samuel Hernandez | Rogers Jr. High | 21:04.89 |
> 7 | Branson Willis | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 21:05.28 |
152 | Ethan Yang | Russellville High School | 21:05.31 |
> 7 | Jackson Teater | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 21:05.47 |
> 7 | Gavin Smith | Woodland Junior High | 21:06.17 |
153 | David Jurardo | Heritage Jr High | 21:06.3 |
> 7 | Eduardo Salinas | Rogers Jr. High | 21:07.3 |
154 | Ashwin Marathe | Fulbright Jr. High | 21:08.69 |
155 | Owen Brockman | Ozark MO JH | 21:09.76 |
> 7 | William Patterson | Central Junior High | 21:10.69 |
156 | Michael Ramos | George Junior High Cross Country | 21:10.94 |
157 | Robert Marts | Berryville Jr High Boys | 21:11.19 |
158 | Noah McMurtry | Fulbright Jr. High | 21:11.62 |
159 | Slater Tackett | West Fork School District | 21:11.99 |
160 | Carter Sykes | Russellville High School | 21:12.55 |
> 7 | Jaden Pruitt | Bentonville High School | 21:12.83 |
161 | Drew Pehlman | Fulbright Jr. High | 21:13.34 |
162 | Drew Fox | Little Rock Christian Academy | 21:13.67 |
163 | Luke Walther | Little Rock Christian Academy | 21:14.48 |
< 5 | Dalton Jones | Genoa Central | 21:15.15 |
> 7 | Evan Espinoza | Bentonville High School | 21:16.87 |
164 | Samuel Morrison | Haas Hall Academy | 21:17.02 |
> 7 | Brandon Miller | Central Junior High | 21:17.69 |
165 | Tyler Pense | Van Buren Junior High | 21:18.15 |
> 7 | Chase Mills | Siloam Springs JH | 21:18.38 |
> 7 | Patrick Hodskins | Woodland Junior High | 21:18.83 |
166 | Jordi Estrada | Southwest JHS XC | 21:18.93 |
< 5 | Nick Moyes | Bentonville West | 21:19.17 |
167 | Fabian Razo | George Junior High Cross Country | 21:19.71 |
168 | Kody Clark | Ramay Junior High | 21:20.13 |
169 | Brandon Hansen | Green Forest Junior High Boys | 21:20.93 |
> 7 | Haven Voorhees-Parrish | Heritage Jr High | 21:21.29 |
> 7 | Luke Rucker | Central Junior High | 21:21.4 |
> 7 | Dakota Collette | Siloam Springs JH | 21:21.76 |
> 7 | Alonso Manon | Central Junior High | 21:22.83 |
> 7 | Alex Chrisco | Washington Junior High | 21:23.72 |
< 5 | Cameron Cooper | Sequoyah-Tahlequah MS | 21:24.3 |
170 | Nathan Bohannon | Ozark MO JH | 21:24.67 |
> 7 | Reed Hall | Central Junior High | 21:24.73 |
> 7 | Javier Chavez | Siloam Springs JH | 21:26.03 |
171 | Timothy Wright | Lakeside Junior High Boys | 21:26.5 |
> 7 | Christian Hansen | Rogers Jr. High | 21:27.33 |
172 | Pearson Andrews | West Fork School District | 21:28.13 |
> 7 | Mitchell Jackson | Russellville High School | 21:29.45 |
173 | Luis Santiago | Greenland Junior High | 21:30.26 |
174 | David Aguinaga | Green Forest Junior High Boys | 21:30.32 |
175 | Noah Chacon | Fayetteville White | 21:31.95 |
> 7 | Oliver Regnier | Woodland Junior High | 21:33.38 |
> 7 | Jason Flores | Siloam Springs JH | 21:35.05 |
< 5 | Drew Bailey | Montrose Bluejays | 21:35.58 |
> 7 | Paiden Pope | Woodland Junior High | 21:35.72 |
176 | Jacob McMahan | Green Forest Junior High Boys | 21:36.93 |
177 | Austin Cranna | Fulbright Jr. High | 21:37.19 |
> 7 | Thatcher Downard | Heritage Jr High | 21:37.68 |
178 | Ethan Billingslea | Bolivar | 21:40.57 |
179 | Trey Merreighn | Greenwood Jr. High | 21:41.17 |
180 | Jordon Owens | Greenwood Jr. High | 21:41.34 |
> 7 | Paco Rangel | Green Forest Junior High Boys | 21:42.83 |
181 | Caden Nickell | Berryville Jr High Boys | 21:43.6 |
< 5 | Luke Faddis | Bentonville West | 21:43.68 |
> 7 | Connor Christensen | Lincoln Jr. High | 21:44.17 |
> 7 | Keller Willhite | VJHS BOYS | 21:44.74 |
182 | Kyler Caraway | Melbourne High School | 21:45.51 |
> 7 | Colin Sylvester | Washington Junior High | 21:46.12 |
< 5 | Wyatt Burns | Bentonville West | 21:47.71 |
> 7 | Calix Fattmann | Bentonville High School | 21:47.94 |
183 | Tate McCall | Providence Academy | 21:48.2 |
184 | Luis Sifuentez II | George Junior High Cross Country | 21:48.56 |
185 | Phoenix Daak | East Newton | 21:48.58 |
186 | Vincent Gonzales | Greenwood Jr. High | 21:48.7 |
187 | Dominic Dharwadker | Haas Hall Academy | 21:48.83 |
> 7 | Hunter Hill | Lincoln Jr. High | 21:49.39 |
> 7 | Ivan Trevino | Lincoln Jr. High | 21:50.56 |
188 | Nikolai Montoya | Haas Hall Academy | 21:51.74 |
> 7 | Aires Burasco | Rogers Jr. High | 21:52.01 |
189 | Nelson Herrera | Southwest JHS XC | 21:53.09 |
> 7 | Daniel Holcomb | Heritage Jr High | 21:53.42 |
> 7 | Mason McFarlane | Heritage Jr High | 21:54.31 |
> 7 | Will Sakalares | Rogers Jr. High | 21:55.18 |
> 7 | Alec Neighbors | Rogers Jr. High | 21:56.95 |
190 | Logan Reichert | Ozark MO JH | 21:57.09 |
191 | Kade Mitchell | Prairie Grove | 21:57.92 |
> 7 | Nathan Gabbert | Rogers Jr. High | 21:58.61 |
> 7 | Connor Atkinson | Lincoln Jr. High | 21:58.64 |
> 7 | Zachary Elkins | Heritage Jr High | 21:58.74 |
> 7 | Clayton Allen | Central Junior High | 21:59.47 |
> 7 | David Wallace | Central Junior High | 22:01.53 |
> 7 | Sam Lonneman | Central Junior High | 22:02.54 |
192 | Zach Finn | Fayetteville Purple | 22:02.99 |
> 7 | Jaedon Enchelmayer | Russellville High School | 22:03.01 |
193 | Bryce Sanders | Fayetteville Purple | 22:03.84 |
> 7 | Peter Miller | Woodland Junior High | 22:03.93 |
> 7 | Caleb Freeman | VJHS BOYS | 22:04.13 |
< 5 | Kyler Gunter | Junction Hill School | 22:05.05 |
194 | Tyler Stephenson | Eureka Springs Highlanders | 22:05.28 |
> 7 | Cody Carr | Russellville High School | 22:06.7 |
195 | Derrick Willson | Greenwood Jr. High | 22:06.81 |
> 7 | Phillip Garcia | Cabot High School | 22:07.81 |
> 7 | Brock Williamson | Lincoln Jr. High | 22:08.36 |
> 7 | Tate Broquard | Siloam Springs JH | 22:08.75 |
> 7 | Avrey Della Rosa | Siloam Springs JH | 22:08.98 |
> 7 | Andy Almanza | Siloam Springs JH | 22:09.25 |
> 7 | Matthew Solis | Lincoln Jr. High | 22:09.56 |
196 | Austin Escobar | Berryville Jr High Boys | 22:10.57 |
> 7 | Ashton Mairs | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 22:10.78 |
197 | Kaden Bowling | Ozark MO JH | 22:11.35 |
198 | Isaac Woodward | Shiloh Christian School | 22:11.4 |
199 | Parker Hinrichs | Haas Hall Bentonville | 22:11.58 |
200 | Antonio Ramirez | St. Joseph Catholic School | 22:12.09 |
> 7 | Ethan Graef | Central Junior High | 22:13.22 |
> 7 | Carson De La Rosa | Lincoln Jr. High | 22:15.9 |
201 | Riley Clairday | Melbourne High School | 22:15.99 |
> 7 | Jake Simmons | Lincoln Jr. High | 22:17.32 |
> 7 | Alex Burghart | Washington Junior High | 22:18.03 |
202 | Evan Ledesma | Waldron Schools | 22:18.05 |
> 7 | Dylan Baum | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 22:18.63 |
203 | Micah Belue | Greenwood Jr. High | 22:19.51 |
> 7 | Andrew Ducote | Central Junior High | 22:19.99 |
204 | Kele Estes-Beard | Ramay Junior High | 22:20.89 |
> 7 | Tre McClain | Heritage Jr High | 22:21.58 |
205 | Seth Hall | Lakeside Junior High Boys | 22:21.91 |
> 7 | Thomas Weis | Central Junior High | 22:22.17 |
206 | Eli Youngblood | Trinity Christian School | 22:22.83 |
207 | Alexis Pedrosa | McDonald County | 22:23.33 |
208 | Bradie Gunther | Melbourne High School | 22:23.86 |
209 | Dominic Henry | Berryville Jr High Boys | 22:24.31 |
< 5 | Martin Nunez | Alma Jr. High | 22:24.37 |
> 7 | Josh Suedel | Lincoln Jr. High | 22:24.7 |
210 | Kolby Gardner | Farmington Junior High | 22:25.57 |
> 7 | Landon Scheele | Washington Junior High | 22:27.83 |
211 | Kent Reddell | Providence Academy | 22:28.89 |
< 5 | Simon Pisciotta | St. Vincent de Paul | 22:29.08 |
> 7 | Gabriel Goodwin | VJHS BOYS | 22:30.53 |
212 | Moses McCollum | Greenland Junior High | 22:31.01 |
213 | Reese Johnson | Berryville Jr High Boys | 22:31.58 |
> 7 | Ted Hammig | Woodland Junior High | 22:32.15 |
> 7 | Blaise Becan | Siloam Springs JH | 22:35.22 |
> 7 | Max McGooden | Central Junior High | 22:35.93 |
214 | Lucas Warren | West Fork School District | 22:36.49 |
215 | Elijah Cook | Ozark MO JH | 22:37.16 |
> 7 | Jordyn Baskins | Siloam Springs JH | 22:37.46 |
> 7 | Seth Grover | Washington Junior High | 22:37.47 |
216 | Jonathan Cordero | Southwest JHS XC | 22:38.86 |
> 7 | Kahlil Mobley | Woodland Junior High | 22:39.75 |
> 7 | Devin Blythe | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 22:41.86 |
< 5 | Zach McCoy | Alma Jr. High | 22:45.17 |
> 7 | Cameron Tefteller | Conway Jr. High | 22:45.18 |
> 7 | Jett Loenneke | Fayetteville Purple | 22:46.86 |
> 7 | Garrett Jackson | Heritage Jr High | 22:48.66 |
217 | Aiden Everett | Van Buren Junior High | 22:50.28 |
> 7 | Daniel Alvarez | Green Forest Junior High Boys | 22:51.16 |
> 7 | Parker Lee | Central Junior High | 22:52.35 |
> 7 | Jayce Neugebauer | Central Junior High | 22:54.2 |
> 7 | Taylor Cole | Heritage Jr High | 22:54.2 |
218 | Artie Westphal | Ramay Junior High | 22:54.48 |
< 5 | Gianni Squillace | St. Vincent de Paul | 22:54.49 |
219 | Jackson Kimble | Melbourne High School | 22:55.41 |
220 | Cole Reynolds | Little Rock Christian Academy | 22:55.45 |
> 7 | Clark Etzel | Russellville High School | 22:56.03 |
> 7 | Isaac Ochoa | Van Buren Junior High | 22:58.72 |
> 7 | Cade Cunningham | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 22:59.83 |
221 | Mason Mezel | Little Rock Christian Academy | 23:00.82 |
222 | Cole McKnight | West Fork School District | 23:00.86 |
223 | Jacob Anderson | Bolivar | 23:02.05 |
> 7 | Tyler McClelland | Fulbright Jr. High | 23:02.73 |
224 | Jose Palacios | Waldron Schools | 23:05.45 |
> 7 | Grayson McCarver | Little Rock Christian Academy | 23:05.72 |
> 7 | Justin Tyler | Heritage Jr High | 23:06.6 |
> 7 | Dylan Horton | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 23:07.61 |
225 | Garrett Downum | East Newton | 23:08.13 |
226 | Lane Metcalf | Waldron Schools | 23:08.88 |
> 7 | Roman Imrabtene | Woodland Junior High | 23:09.3 |
> 7 | Nathan Blair | Siloam Springs JH | 23:09.35 |
> 7 | Gabe Bailey | Lincoln Jr. High | 23:09.45 |
227 | Jamie Johnson | Ramay Junior High | 23:10.16 |
> 7 | Samuel Winesburg | Central Junior High | 23:10.82 |
> 7 | Andrew Lemus | Rogers Jr. High | 23:11.09 |
> 7 | Sutton Manatt | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 23:11.61 |
> 7 | Jack Hurd | Ramay Junior High | 23:11.8 |
> 7 | Sam Brown | Lincoln Jr. High | 23:13.65 |
> 7 | Joseph Warren | Little Rock Christian Academy | 23:14.36 |
> 7 | Matthew Goodwin | VJHS BOYS | 23:15.53 |
> 7 | Alan Romero | Rogers Jr. High | 23:15.63 |
> 7 | Timothy Tarca | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 23:16.24 |
> 7 | Harley Titsworth | Berryville Jr High Boys | 23:18.95 |
228 | Matthew Strickland | Dover Pirates | 23:19.15 |
229 | Jim Angeles | George Junior High Cross Country | 23:20.19 |
> 7 | Chase Peterson | Lincoln Jr. High | 23:21.16 |
> 7 | Josiah Wilson | Fayetteville Purple | 23:21.24 |
> 7 | Jenson Gomez | Berryville Jr High Boys | 23:21.35 |
230 | Hagen Thiede | Southwest JHS XC | 23:23.53 |
< 5 | Ryan Kotoucek | NWACA | 23:23.79 |
> 7 | Luke Fields | Siloam Springs JH | 23:24.09 |
> 7 | Andrew Nupp | Russellville High School | 23:24.19 |
> 7 | Jacob Brewer | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 23:24.89 |
> 7 | Preston Freeman | Russellville High School | 23:26.34 |
231 | Koby Downes | Broken Arrow JH | 23:27 |
> 7 | Luke Fischer | Central Junior High | 23:27.22 |
232 | Riley Farr | Greenwood Jr. High | 23:27.42 |
233 | Mason Rollow | Broken Arrow JH | 23:27.99 |
234 | Donte Kruse | Eureka Springs Highlanders | 23:28.19 |
235 | Levi Crider | Eureka Springs Highlanders | 23:28.57 |
236 | Ulisses Costeira | Broken Arrow JH | 23:28.63 |
237 | Daniel Cortez | Broken Arrow JH | 23:29.26 |
238 | Micah Grusing | Farmington Junior High | 23:29.96 |
> 7 | Ross Ivy | West Fork School District | 23:30.41 |
> 7 | Ryan Rogers | Conway Jr. High | 23:30.81 |
> 7 | Will Mock | Ramay Junior High | 23:31.79 |
> 7 | Noah McBee | VJHS BOYS | 23:32.17 |
> 7 | Cameron Nell | Bentonville High School | 23:32.48 |
239 | Reginaldo Elizarraras | Fayetteville White | 23:32.51 |
240 | Jerimiah Mercier | Dover Pirates | 23:32.76 |
241 | Joshua Williams | Lakeside Junior High Boys | 23:33.67 |
> 7 | Amin Finin | Russellville High School | 23:33.81 |
> 7 | Morgan Foster | Van Buren Junior High | 23:34.32 |
242 | Lucien Veronne | Haas Hall Bentonville | 23:34.33 |
> 7 | Ian Duggan | Russellville High School | 23:35.2 |
> 7 | Nicholas Loyola | Lincoln Jr. High | 23:37.64 |
243 | Zach Helmer | Prairie Grove | 23:38.53 |
> 7 | Zander Putman | Berryville Jr High Boys | 23:39.81 |
> 7 | Brandon Lemus | Rogers Jr. High | 23:40.13 |
> 7 | Kyle Holt | Central Junior High | 23:40.35 |
> 7 | Adam Broadstreet | Ramay Junior High | 23:40.67 |
> 7 | Haston Fairchild | Central Junior High | 23:40.94 |
> 7 | Joe Wilkin | Ramay Junior High | 23:41.13 |
> 7 | Jacques Enslin | Lincoln Jr. High | 23:41.96 |
> 7 | William Roach | Little Rock Christian Academy | 23:42.7 |
> 7 | Devin Burton | Russellville High School | 23:42.78 |
244 | Griffin Roton | Prairie Grove | 23:43.37 |
> 7 | Joshua Featherston | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 23:43.9 |
245 | Jose Romero | Lakeside Junior High Boys | 23:44.28 |
< 5 | Jesse Mathews | HSAA | 23:44.81 |
> 7 | Erick Soto | Central Junior High | 23:46.18 |
> 7 | Julio Martinez | Heritage Jr High | 23:46.26 |
> 7 | Wyatt Patterson | East Newton | 23:46.66 |
> 7 | Taylor Overton | Rogers Jr. High | 23:48.79 |
> 7 | Tate King | Fulbright Jr. High | 23:49.37 |
246 | Landon Ayers | Broken Arrow JH | 23:50.21 |
> 7 | Ryan Gould | Broken Arrow JH | 23:50.4 |
247 | Gabe Edgmon | Providence Academy | 23:50.72 |
> 7 | Ben Ozier | Central Junior High | 23:51.59 |
248 | Ethan Pirkey | Trinity Christian School | 23:53.08 |
249 | Trey Smith | Greenwood Jr. High | 23:54.15 |
250 | Jesse Alcala | Lakeside Junior High Boys | 23:54.29 |
> 7 | Seth Funk | Siloam Springs JH | 23:54.44 |
> 7 | Eric Plikington | Woodland Junior High | 23:54.66 |
251 | Luis Vaca | McDonald County | 23:54.82 |
> 7 | Johndavid English | Central Junior High | 23:55.34 |
> 7 | Grant Potter | Woodland Junior High | 23:57.57 |
252 | Isaac Jenkins | Bolivar | 23:58.17 |
> 7 | Jackson Brown | Conway Jr. High | 23:58.99 |
> 7 | Thomas Dillard | Little Rock Christian Academy | 23:59.46 |
> 7 | Noah Kolle | Rogers Jr. High | 23:59.9 |
> 7 | Matthew Ramming | Ramay Junior High | 24:01.66 |
253 | Harris Freeman | Southwest JHS XC | 24:02.58 |
> 7 | Gabe Chandler | Conway Jr. High | 24:03.17 |
> 7 | Koleman Langston | Greenwood Jr. High | 24:03.41 |
254 | Kaden Keeling | McDonald County | 24:03.77 |
255 | Pierce Harmon | McDonald County | 24:04.57 |
256 | Brandon Armstrong | McDonald County | 24:05.03 |
> 7 | Kevin De La Cruz Hernandez | Southwest JHS XC | 24:06.68 |
> 7 | Elliot Lindsley | Central Junior High | 24:07.94 |
> 7 | Payne Fox | Lincoln Jr. High | 24:08.18 |
257 | Justice Plackard | Sheridan Jr. High | 24:08.18 |
> 7 | Dillon Willson | Greenwood Jr. High | 24:08.31 |
> 7 | Jack Williams | Greenwood Jr. High | 24:09.29 |
> 7 | Sebastian Monsour-Portillo | West Fork School District | 24:09.51 |
> 7 | Ryan Greenlee | Central Junior High | 24:09.53 |
> 7 | Ben Haak | Siloam Springs JH | 24:10.33 |
258 | Chuck Myers | Ozark MO JH | 24:12.57 |
> 7 | Dax Lewis | Greenwood Jr. High | 24:13.78 |
> 7 | William Stallings | Broken Arrow JH | 24:14.51 |
> 7 | Garrett Horton | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 24:15.99 |
> 7 | Tyler McCormick | Little Rock Christian Academy | 24:16.66 |
> 7 | Coleman Skembo | Central Junior High | 24:20.01 |
> 7 | Montana Herrel | Siloam Springs JH | 24:20.48 |
259 | Sam Gay | Eureka Springs Highlanders | 24:21.13 |
> 7 | Brayden Sanders | Greenwood Jr. High | 24:22.77 |
> 7 | Antonio Martinez | Greenwood Jr. High | 24:25.57 |
> 7 | Nathan Freeman | VJHS BOYS | 24:26.17 |
> 7 | Colby Stewart | Central Junior High | 24:26.41 |
> 7 | Gino Piazza | Central Junior High | 24:26.88 |
> 7 | Christian Sobralski | Ramay Junior High | 24:29.72 |
> 7 | Adam Spradlin | Conway Jr. High | 24:29.79 |
> 7 | Kang Zhang | Russellville High School | 24:29.99 |
> 7 | Caleb Poor | Siloam Springs JH | 24:31.43 |
260 | Landon Semrad | Prairie Grove | 24:33.01 |
> 7 | Jacob Poor | Siloam Springs JH | 24:33.53 |
> 7 | Alex Hernandez | Rogers Jr. High | 24:35.43 |
261 | Collin Faulk | Prairie Grove | 24:35.47 |
262 | Trevor Hudock | Shiloh Christian School | 24:36.43 |
> 7 | Nathan Sansom | Washington Junior High | 24:37.17 |
> 7 | Andy Palmer | VJHS BOYS | 24:38.06 |
> 7 | Alex Ezell | Ramay Junior High | 24:38.87 |
> 7 | Frank Hoover | Van Buren Junior High | 24:39.64 |
> 7 | Tolivier Whillock | Russellville High School | 24:40.89 |
> 7 | Ethan Bittle | Little Rock Christian Academy | 24:41.79 |
> 7 | Keegan Hudgens | Fulbright Jr. High | 24:42.23 |
> 7 | Logan Sharp | Siloam Springs JH | 24:43.7 |
> 7 | Kaden Hight | Conway Jr. High | 24:45.5 |
< 5 | Blake Williams | Alma Jr. High | 24:46.07 |
> 7 | Brooks Barker | Ramay Junior High | 24:46.23 |
> 7 | David Daniel | Ramay Junior High | 24:46.32 |
263 | Max Linares | St. Joseph Catholic School | 24:47.19 |
< 5 | Ethan England | HSAA | 24:47.74 |
264 | Grant Arnold | Eureka Springs Highlanders | 24:48.11 |
> 7 | Malachi Becan | Siloam Springs JH | 24:48.54 |
265 | Austin Christen | Prairie Grove | 24:48.89 |
> 7 | Logan Currens | Washington Junior High | 24:50.04 |
> 7 | Cole Geyer | Siloam Springs JH | 24:51.48 |
266 | Justin Smith | McDonald County | 24:52.76 |
> 7 | Sawyer Jeffus | Central Junior High | 24:54.8 |
> 7 | Malachi Johns | Broken Arrow JH | 24:55.5 |
267 | Landon Parker | Dover Pirates | 24:56.09 |
> 7 | Gavin Carney | Central Junior High | 24:56.44 |
> 7 | Seth Williams | Van Buren Junior High | 24:57.01 |
> 7 | Tanner Treat | Central Junior High | 24:57.12 |
> 7 | Clayton Roach | Central Junior High | 24:57.21 |
> 7 | Jackson Vice | Central Junior High | 24:57.85 |
> 7 | Noah Seiter | Central Junior High | 24:58.55 |
268 | Hunter Phillips | Trinity Christian School | 24:59.38 |
269 | Garrett Anderson | McDonald County | 24:59.41 |
> 7 | Jaxon Krueger | Central Junior High | 25:00 |
> 7 | Anthony Guevara | Washington Junior High | 25:02.23 |
> 7 | Dylan Lawrence | Siloam Springs JH | 25:02.24 |
> 7 | Angel Perez | Washington Junior High | 25:02.56 |
> 7 | Dawson Stice | Berryville Jr High Boys | 25:02.83 |
270 | Caleb Grusing | Farmington Junior High | 25:03.76 |
271 | Jack Quinn | Greenland Junior High | 25:04.36 |
> 7 | Josh Wacaser | Lincoln Jr. High | 25:04.73 |
> 7 | Jorge Vargas | Central Junior High | 25:04.74 |
> 7 | Justin Smith | Fulbright Jr. High | 25:04.83 |
> 7 | Nathaniel Wilson | Washington Junior High | 25:04.95 |
> 7 | Gavin Reynolds | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 25:05.86 |
> 7 | Connor Andrews | Fulbright Jr. High | 25:07.96 |
< 5 | Quinton Gano | Elkins High School | 25:10.06 |
> 7 | Trentan Kilby | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 25:11.04 |
> 7 | Ben Boyle | Fulbright Jr. High | 25:11.77 |
> 7 | Riley Ashmore | Little Rock Christian Academy | 25:12.48 |
272 | Caleb Grimes | Greenland Junior High | 25:12.49 |
> 7 | David Aguilar | Heritage Jr High | 25:14.32 |
273 | Mason Gansz | Farmington Junior High | 25:15.87 |
> 7 | Sam Boyle | Fulbright Jr. High | 25:17.23 |
> 7 | Luis Fonseca | Lakeside Junior High Boys | 25:18.3 |
> 7 | Kyle Urban | Central Junior High | 25:19.16 |
> 7 | Bruce Everett Tidwell | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 25:19.24 |
274 | Pedro Calderon | George Junior High Cross Country | 25:21.46 |
> 7 | Ryan Beaver | Heritage Jr High | 25:22.65 |
275 | Mitchell Wright | Waldron Schools | 25:26.1 |
276 | Isaac Raymond | Providence Academy | 25:30.73 |
277 | Jack Charlson | Providence Academy | 25:30.77 |
278 | Cole Gies | Trinity Christian School | 25:33.66 |
> 7 | Kent Lundy | Little Rock Christian Academy | 25:33.9 |
> 7 | Matthew Shirey | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 25:34.56 |
> 7 | Max Simmons | Central Junior High | 25:36.31 |
> 7 | Cole Proctor | Little Rock Christian Academy | 25:36.79 |
> 7 | Christopher Herman | Rogers Jr. High | 25:38.61 |
< 5 | Josh Ricke | Arkansas Arts Academy | 25:38.77 |
> 7 | Lucas Gaboni | Bolivar | 25:39.17 |
> 7 | Mason Pfeiffer | Ramay Junior High | 25:39.27 |
> 7 | Thomas Chambers | Woodland Junior High | 25:39.3 |
> 7 | Nathan McClellan | Bolivar | 25:40.54 |
> 7 | Montana Bowman | Southwest JHS XC | 25:42.15 |
> 7 | Chase Lucas | McDonald County | 25:43.43 |
> 7 | Jason Aguilar | Central Junior High | 25:44.02 |
> 7 | Reese Dodd | Central Junior High | 25:49.69 |
> 7 | Esai Flores | Siloam Springs JH | 25:50.64 |
279 | Tyson Bradford | Dover Pirates | 25:50.94 |
> 7 | Evan Allen | Central Junior High | 25:52.58 |
> 7 | Jake Noble | Lincoln Jr. High | 25:55.79 |
> 7 | Toshi Bennion | East Newton | 25:58.24 |
> 7 | Ashton Tackett | Central Junior High | 25:58.45 |
> 7 | Aidan Kimbrough | Central Junior High | 25:58.53 |
> 7 | Mason Hoover | VJHS BOYS | 25:59.91 |
> 7 | Giovanni Uribe | McDonald County | 26:00.47 |
> 7 | Joseph Sutterfield | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 26:00.88 |
280 | Will Harris | Shiloh Christian School | 26:02.8 |
> 7 | Braden McKenna | Lakeside Junior High Boys | 26:04.56 |
> 7 | Jacob MacKey | Ozark MO JH | 26:06.91 |
281 | Jacob Ford | Dover Pirates | 26:07.24 |
> 7 | Wesley Pickett | Lincoln Jr. High | 26:09.52 |
> 7 | Nicholas Byrd | Central Junior High | 26:11.59 |
< 5 | Sai Harthith | NWACA | 26:11.88 |
> 7 | Quinton Wilkie | Siloam Springs JH | 26:12.45 |
> 7 | Christian Rogers | Ramay Junior High | 26:14 |
282 | Jonathan Laury | St. Joseph Catholic School | 26:15.23 |
> 7 | Hunter Keys | Siloam Springs JH | 26:16.73 |
> 7 | Wesley Wygal | Little Rock Christian Academy | 26:17.07 |
> 7 | Keaton Rypkema | Little Rock Christian Academy | 26:17.62 |
> 7 | Caden Grubb | Lincoln Jr. High | 26:19.02 |
283 | Bennett Upchurch | St. Joseph Catholic School | 26:20.02 |
> 7 | Gustavo Martinez | Greenwood Jr. High | 26:21.97 |
> 7 | Tyler Chase | Lakeside Junior High Boys | 26:23.23 |
284 | Ian Howerton | Prairie Grove | 26:23.36 |
285 | Cedric Justus | Farmington Junior High | 26:23.77 |
> 7 | Luke Beaver | Heritage Jr High | 26:24.32 |
> 7 | Jacob Owens | McDonald County | 26:24.57 |
> 7 | Nathan Edwards | Berryville Jr High Boys | 26:24.76 |
286 | Caden Boehm | Dover Pirates | 26:28.17 |
> 7 | Micah Burger | Washington Junior High | 26:29.1 |
> 7 | Jack Williams | Central Junior High | 26:31.61 |
> 7 | Ben Cantrell | Van Buren Junior High | 26:33.77 |
> 7 | Jared Robinson | Rogers Jr. High | 26:34.41 |
> 7 | Gavin Payne | East Newton | 26:35.85 |
> 7 | Corbin Finstad | Southwest JHS XC | 26:36.86 |
> 7 | Garrett Shockley | Bolivar | 26:38.32 |
> 7 | Lance Rameriz | Bolivar | 26:39.72 |
> 7 | Matt Hargett | Siloam Springs JH | 26:40.17 |
> 7 | Issac Wright | Lakeside Junior High Boys | 26:41.57 |
< 5 | Jeremiah Shackelford | Elkins High School | 26:42.85 |
> 7 | William Cherry | Central Junior High | 26:44.13 |
> 7 | Luca Campagnola | Central Junior High | 26:48.98 |
287 | Joseph Winston | George Junior High Cross Country | 26:51.09 |
288 | Juan Lopez | Waldron Schools | 27:02.13 |
289 | Ashton Arnold | Sheridan Jr. High | 27:02.54 |
> 7 | Samuel Johnson | Lakeside Junior High Boys | 27:02.8 |
> 7 | Ramon Quinonez | Siloam Springs JH | 27:03.42 |
290 | Jackson Cross | Eureka Springs Highlanders | 27:04.21 |
> 7 | Luke Jewell | Central Junior High | 27:05.26 |
> 7 | Aaron Wicklund | Rogers Jr. High | 27:08.23 |
> 7 | Joshua Estrada | Berryville Jr High Boys | 27:09.51 |
291 | Liam Wright | Trinity Christian School | 27:13.57 |
> 7 | Khang Truong | Van Buren Junior High | 27:18.75 |
> 7 | Fernando Norris-Gonzalez | Central Junior High | 27:22.25 |
292 | Nick Draper | St. Joseph Catholic School | 27:26.15 |
> 7 | Levi Wilson | Van Buren Junior High | 27:27.99 |
293 | Joseph Dumond | St. Joseph Catholic School | 27:30.44 |
294 | Ellis Maurer | St. Joseph Catholic School | 27:35.98 |
> 7 | Chaz Smith | Ozark MO JH | 27:40.09 |
295 | Mitchell Bylak | Haas Hall Academy | 27:41.18 |
> 7 | Riley Hart | Southwest JHS XC | 27:42.44 |
> 7 | Tyler Chadbourne | West Fork School District | 27:44.67 |
296 | Eli Schulz | Shiloh Christian School | 27:47.7 |
> 7 | Luke Welcher | St. Joseph Catholic School | 27:52.48 |
> 7 | Ken Huoang | Van Buren Junior High | 27:52.98 |
> 7 | Matteo Campagnola | Central Junior High | 27:55.87 |
297 | Evan Miller | Trinity Christian School | 27:56.66 |
> 7 | Hunter Reynolds | Central Junior High | 28:05.39 |
> 7 | Eric Martinez | Heritage Jr High | 28:08.84 |
< 5 | Augustus Glass | Alma Jr. High | 28:11.14 |
< 5 | Justin Fishback | Arkansas Arts Academy | 28:20.48 |
> 7 | Lane Pierce | Central Junior High | 28:26.4 |
> 7 | Michael Mizell | Van Buren Junior High | 28:29.47 |
298 | Zane Lozeau | Dover Pirates | 28:29.68 |
299 | Kole Lane | Sheridan Jr. High | 28:32.09 |
> 7 | Jeffery Pastore | Bolivar | 28:38.72 |
> 7 | Dillon Norman | Van Buren Junior High | 28:38.97 |
> 7 | Brenan Cash | West Fork School District | 28:39.91 |
> 7 | Ethan Pendergraft | McDonald County | 28:48.3 |
> 7 | Brian Perez | Southwest JHS XC | 28:48.6 |
> 7 | Lawson Coble | Central Junior High | 28:56.81 |
> 7 | Zack Essary | Rogers Jr. High | 29:12.62 |
> 7 | Calvin Burdess | Heritage Jr High | 29:21.6 |
> 7 | Kyle Ebert | Central Junior High | 29:24.3 |
> 7 | Nicky Thongkham | Van Buren Junior High | 29:30.11 |
> 7 | Eli Jackson | McDonald County | 29:31.37 |
> 7 | Noe Moreno | Bolivar | 29:38.04 |
300 | Ben Kaczmarek | Trinity Christian School | 29:44.54 |
301 | Gage Speaks | Waldron Schools | 29:55.52 |
302 | Adam Silvis | Farmington Junior High | 29:59.7 |
303 | Reagan Eades | Sheridan Jr. High | 30:03.21 |
> 7 | Freddie Rogue | Berryville Jr High Boys | 30:13.64 |
> 7 | Connor Garrett | Greenwood Jr. High | 30:32.49 |
> 7 | Alex Silcox | Lincoln Jr. High | 30:43.12 |
< 5 | Gabe Barker | NWACA | 30:43.28 |
< 5 | Gavin Lindley | Arkansas Arts Academy | 30:48.03 |
304 | Austin Fincher | Shiloh Christian School | 30:51.99 |
> 7 | Jarrett Green | Washington Junior High | 30:52.6 |
< 5 | Rigo Bernal | Arkansas Arts Academy | 31:24.41 |
> 7 | Caden Brassfield | Broken Arrow JH | 31:27.69 |
> 7 | Carson Easterling | Central Junior High | 31:41.15 |
> 7 | Chris Svebek | Siloam Springs JH | 32:04.99 |
305 | Brock Harris | Haas Hall Bentonville | 32:06.68 |
> 7 | Ian Popp | St. Joseph Catholic School | 32:19.08 |
> 7 | Ethan Crawley | VJHS BOYS | 32:19.13 |
> 7 | Phillip Hartmann | Rogers Jr. High | 32:34.06 |
> 7 | Brayden Hartwig | Central Junior High | 32:51.7 |
> 7 | Lucas McDaniel | Central Junior High | 32:55.38 |
> 7 | Brendon Kelch | Berryville Jr High Boys | 33:05.9 |
> 7 | Hans Mortensen | Van Buren Junior High | 33:44.14 |
> 7 | Jazmain Izquierdo | Lakeside Junior High Boys | 34:21.03 |
> 7 | Mason Allen | West Fork School District | 34:30.42 |
> 7 | Mickey Papacoda | Van Buren Junior High | 34:34 |
> 7 | Nathan Whitacre | Rogers Jr. High | 34:35.69 |
> 7 | Spencer Hardin | Lakeside Junior High Boys | 34:43.71 |
> 7 | Grant Stout | Central Junior High | 34:54.31 |
> 7 | Gavin Durell | Lakeside Junior High Boys | 35:07.57 |
306 | Caden Holowell | Melbourne High School | 35:11.43 |
307 | Cade McDaniel | Melbourne High School | 36:04.73 |
308 | Evan Beck | Haas Hall Bentonville | 36:19.76 |
> 7 | Anthony Corona | Van Buren Junior High | 37:11 |
> 7 | Lucas Yarbrough | VJHS BOYS | 37:30.44 |
> 7 | Triston Phillips | Van Buren Junior High | 37:56.87 |
309 | Gage Cole | Farmington Junior High | 38:06.08 |
< 5 | Caedman Johnson | The Summit Preparatory School | 38:15.6 |
< 5 | Rafael Coad | NWACA | 38:25.99 |
> 7 | Jason Gartside | Central Junior High | 38:36.92 |
> 7 | Jose Venegas | Rogers Jr. High | 39:28.42 |
> 7 | Nick Lewis | Greenwood Jr. High | 1:10:08.38 |
Place
Team | Score | |
---|---|---|
1 | Conway Jr. High | 101 |
2 | Bentonville High School | 122 |
3 | Rogers Jr. High | 141 |
4 | Van Buren Junior High | 162 |
5 | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 206 |
6 | Central Junior High | 211 |
7 | Heritage Jr High | 277 |
8 | Bolivar | 294 |
9 | Washington Junior High | 295 |
10 | East Newton | 324 |
11 | Fayetteville Purple | 363 |
12 | Bryant High School | 377 |
13 | Woodland Junior High | 392 |
14 | Siloam Springs JH | 399 |
15 | Fayetteville White | 412 |
16 | Lincoln Jr. High | 454 |
17 | Cabot High School | 480 |
18 | VJHS BOYS | 503 |
19 | West Fork School District | 507 |
20 | Russellville High School | 533 |
21 | Little Rock Christian Academy | 597 |
22 | Green Forest Junior High Boys | 610 |
23 | Ramay Junior High | 612 |
24 | Fulbright Jr. High | 689 |
25 | Lakeside Junior High Boys | 708 |
26 | Berryville Jr High Boys | 785 |
27 | Southwest JHS XC | 804 |
28 | George Junior High Cross Country | 816 |
29 | Ozark MO JH | 829 |
30 | Melbourne High School | 834 |
31 | Broken Arrow JH | 880 |
32 | Greenwood Jr. High | 943 |
33 | Haas Hall Academy | 965 |
34 | Greenland Junior High | 966 |
35 | Waldron Schools | 994 |
36 | Haas Hall Bentonville | 1153 |
37 | Shiloh Christian School | 1158 |
38 | Eureka Springs Highlanders | 1186 |
39 | Providence Academy | 1194 |
40 | Prairie Grove | 1199 |
41 | Sheridan Jr. High | 1202 |
42 | McDonald County | 1223 |
43 | Farmington Junior High | 1276 |
44 | Trinity Christian School | 1291 |
45 | Dover Pirates | 1295 |
46 | St. Joseph Catholic School | 1320 |
Place | Name | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brylee Gogel | Lincoln Jr. High | 19:00.99 |
< 5 | Rachel Sutliff | Grapevine Middle School | 19:31.58 |
2 | Ali Nachtigal | Rogers Jr. High | 19:54.39 |
3 | Kiley Webb | Melbourne High School | 19:58.93 |
4 | Day Hailey | Heritage Jr High | 20:00.88 |
5 | Gabby Reina | Central Junior High | 20:04.35 |
< 5 | Felicity Bost | Houston Middle School | 20:04.68 |
6 | Makenzie Duncan | Bolivar | 20:13 |
< 5 | Jamison Maas | Haas Hall Bentonville | 20:21.05 |
7 | Jayden Thompson | Van Buren Junior High | 20:28.62 |
8 | Charissa Helms-Pittman | Russellville High School | 20:43.58 |
< 5 | Madeline Harreld | Houston Middle School | 20:44.54 |
9 | Moraylia Huaracha | Elkins High School | 20:45.38 |
10 | Alysa Martinez | Bentonville West | 20:51.99 |
< 5 | Marcie Cudworth | Mountain Home | 20:54.06 |
11 | Ashley Owen | Bentonville High School | 20:55.92 |
12 | Candy Dubon | Siloam Springs JH | 20:59.03 |
< 5 | Alexis Workman | The Summit Preparatory School | 20:59.67 |
13 | Kate Nachtigal | Rogers Jr. High | 21:01.68 |
14 | Morganne Browning | Fayetteville White | 21:04.59 |
15 | Amberlie Ming | Van Buren Junior High | 21:07.01 |
16 | Ashlynn McCarthy | Bentonville High School | 21:07.07 |
17 | Bryn Westby | VJHS GIRLS | 21:09.9 |
18 | Claudia Bridges | Woodland Junior High | 21:11.51 |
19 | Allie Parkinson | Little Rock Christian Academy | 21:17.38 |
20 | Riley Phillips | HSAA | 21:19.29 |
21 | Taylor Owens | Woodland Junior High | 21:21.42 |
22 | Taylor Koeth | Greenwood Jr. High | 21:22.36 |
23 | Anacaron Ramos | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 21:25.39 |
< 5 | Jayna Gunter | Junction Hill School | 21:27.04 |
24 | Sadie Hutchinson | West Plains Middle School | 21:27.08 |
25 | Jorden Tollenaar | West Plains Middle School | 21:27.64 |
< 5 | Kalyn Stetina | McDonald County | 21:27.78 |
26 | Abigail Livingston | Central Junior High | 21:29.17 |
27 | Briana McSpadden | Bentonville West | 21:34.51 |
28 | Brooke Addison | Bentonville High School | 21:42.33 |
29 | Lydia Pehlman | Bentonville High School | 21:43.58 |
30 | Elizabeth Barratt | East Newton | 21:43.88 |
31 | Francesca Diaz | Bentonville High School | 21:44.93 |
32 | Alli Edwards | Heritage Jr High | 21:47.75 |
33 | Emily Ratcliff | Fulbright Jr. High | 21:48.68 |
34 | Jessica Kirchner | Ramay Junior High | 21:50.32 |
35 | Kimberly Guillen | Siloam Springs JH | 21:50.92 |
36 | Lauren Millikin | VJHS GIRLS | 21:52.87 |
37 | Lucy Reyes | Berryville Jr High Girls | 21:56.13 |
38 | Emily Robinson | Fulbright Jr. High | 21:56.74 |
39 | Helen Priest | Ramay Junior High | 21:58.51 |
40 | Sara Holman | Conway Jr. High | 22:01.96 |
41 | Zoie Eserman | Greenwood Jr. High | 22:03.58 |
< 5 | Emma Martin | Mountain Home | 22:03.69 |
42 | Alayna Wicklund | Rogers Jr. High | 22:04.45 |
43 | Sophie Evans | Fulbright Jr. High | 22:04.8 |
44 | Shelby Duncan | VJHS GIRLS | 22:05.32 |
45 | Olivia Orr | Bryant High School | 22:05.39 |
46 | Megan Martin | Bentonville West | 22:05.88 |
47 | Katie Wells | Ozark MO JH | 22:13.12 |
< 5 | Constance Richmond | Waldron Schools | 22:13.42 |
48 | Jessica Jennings | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 22:15.23 |
49 | Jilian Sharpe | Washington Junior High | 22:18.73 |
50 | Rebekah Rodgers | Siloam Springs JH | 22:20.51 |
< 5 | Joyce Ferguson | West Fork School District | 22:21.64 |
< 5 | Ashlyn Zangara | Morrilton | 22:33.29 |
51 | Allison Ross | VJHS GIRLS | 22:35.91 |
52 | Emily Bandy | Bolivar | 22:36.43 |
53 | Kailey Pentz | Siloam Springs JH | 22:38.08 |
54 | Emili Bravo | George Junior High Cross Country | 22:38.98 |
55 | Cora Stimpson | Bolivar | 22:39.95 |
56 | Hannah Quillin | Fulbright Jr. High | 22:45.65 |
57 | Lindsey Johnson | Woodland Junior High | 22:47.79 |
58 | Jazmin Hunter | Rogers Jr. High | 22:48.79 |
59 | Makenlee Sheildnight | Heritage Jr High | 22:48.81 |
60 | Karen Garcia | Rogers Jr. High | 22:51.05 |
61 | Mackenzie Epperson | Russellville High School | 22:52.25 |
62 | Gabrielle Vite | Rogers Jr. High | 22:53.13 |
63 | Catherine Munoz | Heritage Jr High | 22:55.45 |
64 | Christa Davenport | Bentonville High School | 22:56.68 |
65 | Sara Johnson | Woodland Junior High | 23:00.15 |
66 | Anna Collins | Little Rock Christian Academy | 23:02.29 |
67 | Presley Penson | Woodland Junior High | 23:02.83 |
68 | Avery Spencer | Fulbright Jr. High | 23:03.17 |
69 | Nina Niemotka | West Plains Middle School | 23:04.71 |
< 5 | Kara Ponder | Bergman Jr Girls | 23:04.75 |
70 | Jenna Allemand | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 23:05.19 |
71 | Claire Bramlett | Woodland Junior High | 23:05.22 |
72 | Jillian Colclasure | Bryant High School | 23:06.22 |
73 | Kessiah Bemis | Woodland Junior High | 23:06.89 |
> 7 | Carly Flynn | Woodland Junior High | 23:06.94 |
74 | Isabella Evens | HSAA | 23:07.61 |
75 | Speincer Hancock | Rogers Jr. High | 23:08.95 |
76 | Emily Gianneschi | Fulbright Jr. High | 23:09.86 |
77 | Nataly Nailling | Fayetteville White | 23:10.2 |
78 | Christina Darnley | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 23:10.55 |
79 | Ella Mertins | Ramay Junior High | 23:11.17 |
< 5 | Sterling Thomas | Heber Springs High School | 23:11.38 |
80 | Laci McKay | VJHS GIRLS | 23:11.87 |
81 | Alli Bonham | Broken Arrow JH | 23:12.12 |
82 | Julia Ellis | Central Junior High | 23:13.52 |
83 | Sarah Pruente | Berryville Jr High Girls | 23:13.53 |
84 | Brady Jungmeyer | Ramay Junior High | 23:14.47 |
85 | Ellen Fink | Central Junior High | 23:14.9 |
86 | Abbi Marlin | Melbourne High School | 23:17.18 |
87 | Annabelle Bradley | Lincoln Jr. High | 23:17.87 |
88 | Gracie Blocker | Little Rock Christian Academy | 23:18.1 |
89 | Maggie Rozell | Greenwood Jr. High | 23:18.94 |
> 7 | Lauren Hill | Woodland Junior High | 23:21.21 |
< 5 | Aubrey Campos | Greenland Junior High | 23:22.91 |
> 7 | Laisha Trancoso | Rogers Jr. High | 23:24.35 |
90 | Lizbeth Malonado | Bolivar | 23:24.78 |
91 | Baylie Beckman | Bolivar | 23:24.84 |
92 | Maddie Fourt | Heritage Jr High | 23:26.51 |
93 | Tyne Haymen | HSAA | 23:26.98 |
< 5 | Koya Chandler | Nettleton High School | 23:31.34 |
94 | Brooklyn Knight | VJHS GIRLS | 23:32.41 |
95 | Odessa Clear | Lincoln Jr. High | 23:33.3 |
96 | Sydney Rhuda | Fulbright Jr. High | 23:33.4 |
97 | Katherine Scalzo | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 23:33.48 |
98 | Maddie Gallagher | Bryant High School | 23:36.14 |
99 | Alli Marlin | Melbourne High School | 23:36.58 |
100 | Mallory Mitchell | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 23:36.88 |
101 | Brayden Kantola | West Plains Middle School | 23:38.52 |
102 | Yuritza Flores | Russellville High School | 23:40.03 |
103 | Victoria Marti | Central Junior High | 23:40.03 |
104 | Hannah Glass | Siloam Springs JH | 23:40.71 |
105 | Grace Rodriguez | Heritage Jr High | 23:40.83 |
106 | Grace Shoemaker | Washington Junior High | 23:42.04 |
107 | Emma Webb | Melbourne High School | 23:43.52 |
108 | Olivia Dorantes | Bentonville High School | 23:46.54 |
109 | Jocelyn Woolsey | Melbourne High School | 23:46.84 |
110 | Anne Hood | Russellville High School | 23:47.57 |
111 | Madison Roland | Ozark MO JH | 23:48.71 |
112 | Adriana Wakeman | Ozark MO JH | 23:49.3 |
113 | Sierra Gregory | Fayetteville White | 23:50.98 |
< 5 | Mary Helen Schaefer | St. Vincent de Paul | 23:53.1 |
< 5 | Kylie McElroy | Sheridan Jr. High | 23:53.62 |
114 | Hannah Hunt | Russellville High School | 23:53.98 |
115 | Ellie Hicks | East Newton | 23:54.12 |
116 | Madeline Ciesla | Greenwood Jr. High | 23:54.69 |
117 | Sarah Boyce | Southwest JHS XC | 23:55.42 |
> 7 | Anna Pittman | Woodland Junior High | 23:55.75 |
118 | Caylan Koons | Southwest JHS XC | 23:56.34 |
< 5 | Aubrey Klemish | The Summit Preparatory School | 23:56.36 |
119 | Meredith Guthrie | Southwest JHS XC | 23:56.49 |
120 | Madison Mears | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 23:57.67 |
121 | Madelyn Stout | Central Junior High | 23:57.71 |
> 7 | Julianna Breazeale | Rogers Jr. High | 23:57.88 |
> 7 | Meighan Mears | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 23:58.56 |
122 | Diana Bolanos | Russellville High School | 23:58.82 |
123 | Sophia Small | Ramay Junior High | 24:00.59 |
124 | Carly Umholtz | Conway Jr. High | 24:01.59 |
125 | Claudia Mercado | Siloam Springs JH | 24:02.81 |
> 7 | Sarah Smith | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 24:04.01 |
126 | Mixtli Maqueda | George Junior High Cross Country | 24:04.91 |
> 7 | Jayden Putman | Bentonville High School | 24:05.44 |
127 | Mary Keene | Ozark MO JH | 24:05.59 |
128 | Mariah Vaughn | Bentonville West | 24:07.09 |
129 | Aubrie Sneed | Berryville Jr High Girls | 24:09.62 |
130 | Mary Kidd | Central Junior High | 24:09.94 |
131 | Kristin Freeman | Russellville High School | 24:10.91 |
132 | Ellie Kitchin | Ozark MO JH | 24:11.24 |
< 5 | Hannah Young | West Fork School District | 24:12.3 |
133 | Emma Buck | VJHS GIRLS | 24:13.35 |
> 7 | Sandra Gomez | Central Junior High | 24:14.08 |
134 | Jaclyn Weilnah | Siloam Springs JH | 24:14.48 |
> 7 | Niera Gomez | Central Junior High | 24:15.08 |
> 7 | Liz Gonzales | Russellville High School | 24:15.25 |
135 | Piper Dewey | Cabot High School | 24:16.34 |
136 | Jenna Solomon | Heritage Jr High | 24:17.28 |
137 | Alexis Melton | Cabot High School | 24:17.31 |
> 7 | Abigail Pappas | Heritage Jr High | 24:17.47 |
> 7 | Shayla Conley | Siloam Springs JH | 24:18.1 |
138 | Jianna Cox | Ozark MO JH | 24:18.65 |
> 7 | Kourtney Gage | Fulbright Jr. High | 24:19.22 |
< 5 | Taylor Hammons | Heber Springs High School | 24:19.34 |
139 | Madison Mezel | Little Rock Christian Academy | 24:19.68 |
140 | Tae Ellison | Ozark MO JH | 24:19.79 |
< 5 | Faith Bowden | Dover Pirates | 24:23.25 |
141 | Grace Gheen | Ramay Junior High | 24:23.84 |
142 | Hannah Hall | Little Rock Christian Academy | 24:24.3 |
< 5 | Taylor Allen | Caddo Hills | 24:24.44 |
143 | Lexi Trezza | Cabot High School | 24:24.61 |
> 7 | Nieda Rojo | Central Junior High | 24:25.94 |
> 7 | Ronni Cichy | Rogers Jr. High | 24:26.55 |
> 7 | Kelsi Coates | Central Junior High | 24:29.66 |
< 5 | Melissa Orvin | St. Vincent de Paul | 24:30.1 |
> 7 | Layla Turnipseed | Russellville High School | 24:30.32 |
144 | Macy McLean | Trinity Christian School | 24:31.69 |
145 | Madison Moore | Bryant High School | 24:37.25 |
146 | Lindsey Shimer | Fayetteville White | 24:38.27 |
147 | Jordyn Douangmala | Lincoln Jr. High | 24:39.04 |
> 7 | Kearstin Whitfield | Central Junior High | 24:39.79 |
148 | Sydney Kinnaman | Little Rock Christian Academy | 24:39.89 |
> 7 | Anna Holt | Woodland Junior High | 24:41.03 |
149 | Sydney Dettmer | Bryant High School | 24:41.84 |
150 | Jordan Kantola | West Plains Middle School | 24:43.03 |
151 | Kingslee Kestner | Elkins High School | 24:43.17 |
152 | Bailey Ogle | Broken Arrow JH | 24:43.93 |
> 7 | Elizabeth Gomez | Rogers Jr. High | 24:45.24 |
> 7 | Sophie Groeber | Rogers Jr. High | 24:46.31 |
153 | Chelsea Hawkins | East Newton | 24:47.07 |
154 | Kaytlyn Cook | East Newton | 24:49.46 |
< 5 | Zoe Gilreath | Haas Hall Bentonville | 24:50.96 |
155 | Madelyn Adams | Washington Junior High | 24:54.42 |
> 7 | Lilly Cole | Siloam Springs JH | 24:55.09 |
156 | Summer Wells | Greenwood Jr. High | 24:57.23 |
157 | Austin Anderson | Cabot High School | 24:57.87 |
158 | Jae Bird Woodson | Cabot High School | 24:57.93 |
159 | Lily Ogle | Ramay Junior High | 24:58.64 |
> 7 | Abby Thompson | Siloam Springs JH | 24:59.35 |
> 7 | Alva Ramos | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 25:00.73 |
> 7 | Madi Burt | Bentonville High School | 25:01.86 |
160 | Emma Magnusson | Broken Arrow JH | 25:01.9 |
< 5 | Paige Elder | Bergman Jr Girls | 25:02.14 |
< 5 | Karliegh McGhee | Dover Pirates | 25:04.82 |
> 7 | Josie Lasley | Ozark MO JH | 25:05.17 |
> 7 | Danyell Moore | Ozark MO JH | 25:08.06 |
161 | Rebecca Martinez | Greenwood Jr. High | 25:08.5 |
> 7 | Lakin Schulte | Ozark MO JH | 25:08.75 |
< 5 | Ryan Jungmeyer | Fayetteville Purple | 25:09.44 |
> 7 | Lauren Goodwin | VJHS GIRLS | 25:10.02 |
> 7 | Rebekah Tavanlar | Rogers Jr. High | 25:11.03 |
< 5 | Jameson Archer | Sheridan Jr. High | 25:11.86 |
> 7 | Brooke Price | Siloam Springs JH | 25:12.93 |
> 7 | Nikki Lin | Russellville High School | 25:13.27 |
< 5 | Lilly White | Gentry Middle School | 25:13.95 |
> 7 | Reanna Holmes | Siloam Springs JH | 25:15.16 |
162 | Audra Blevins | Melbourne High School | 25:15.94 |
< 5 | Caitlyn Culpepper | Sheridan Jr. High | 25:16.21 |
163 | Ellie O'Gary | Bryant High School | 25:17.3 |
> 7 | Alyssa Wilmoth | Bentonville High School | 25:17.42 |
164 | Caleigh Martin | Bryant High School | 25:19.79 |
> 7 | Emma Gardner | Woodland Junior High | 25:21.12 |
> 7 | Gaby Aquillon | Russellville High School | 25:22.17 |
> 7 | Katie McKay | VJHS GIRLS | 25:22.64 |
< 5 | Star Spence | Waldron Schools | 25:23.7 |
> 7 | Isabel Cruz | Heritage Jr High | 25:24.09 |
165 | Emma Myhan | Bentonville West | 25:24.62 |
> 7 | Sarah Pope | Central Junior High | 25:25.63 |
> 7 | Crystal Valdez | Rogers Jr. High | 25:27.76 |
166 | Ashley Brink | Elkins High School | 25:27.96 |
> 7 | Paige Bauman | Ozark MO JH | 25:29.18 |
> 7 | Shelbie Shrock | Ozark MO JH | 25:29.79 |
< 5 | Campbell Hill | Greenland Junior High | 25:32.1 |
> 7 | Aisling Allen | Woodland Junior High | 25:34.03 |
> 7 | Aerith McCaslin | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 25:34.86 |
167 | Jealousy Campbell | Elkins High School | 25:35.73 |
> 7 | Josie Morgan | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 25:35.74 |
> 7 | Madison Dettmer | Bryant High School | 25:42.57 |
> 7 | Rachel Buck | Bryant High School | 25:45.4 |
> 7 | Alexis Rhodes | VJHS GIRLS | 25:46.02 |
> 7 | Rebecca Largent | Siloam Springs JH | 25:46.89 |
> 7 | Harlee Heath | VJHS GIRLS | 25:50.23 |
< 5 | Lily Allman | McDonald County | 25:50.62 |
> 7 | Anna Vogler | Russellville High School | 25:51.78 |
> 7 | Gabi Allan | Fulbright Jr. High | 25:52.07 |
> 7 | Sydney Gonzales | Fulbright Jr. High | 25:52.39 |
168 | Isabela Sierra | Southwest JHS XC | 25:52.93 |
169 | Maddie Meek | Conway Jr. High | 25:54.86 |
> 7 | Regan Fultz | Ramay Junior High | 25:55.14 |
> 7 | Mackenzie Floyd | VJHS GIRLS | 25:57.84 |
170 | Karla Cortez | Broken Arrow JH | 25:57.95 |
171 | Abby Bivens | Cabot High School | 25:59.07 |
< 5 | Kaylee Armstrong | Bergman Jr Girls | 25:59.64 |
172 | Scotland Wells | Greenwood Jr. High | 26:00.9 |
173 | Emma Busteed | Haas Hall Academy | 26:00.97 |
174 | Lauren Bishop | Broken Arrow JH | 26:01.53 |
175 | Megan Darcey | Cabot High School | 26:02.1 |
176 | Corrin Bowen | Fayetteville White | 26:02.94 |
> 7 | Avery Cathey | Fulbright Jr. High | 26:04.83 |
> 7 | Leslie Cea | Siloam Springs JH | 26:05.18 |
> 7 | Bethany Mejia | Siloam Springs JH | 26:05.27 |
> 7 | Aurora Conroy | Siloam Springs JH | 26:05.68 |
> 7 | Jorja Bell | VJHS GIRLS | 26:06.05 |
> 7 | Kate Shields | Fulbright Jr. High | 26:08.75 |
177 | Victoria Roach | Little Rock Christian Academy | 26:08.95 |
< 5 | Mahkynlee Saylors | Bergman Jr Girls | 26:11.43 |
> 7 | Jimena Guizar | Bryant High School | 26:12.65 |
> 7 | Sydney Overton | Rogers Jr. High | 26:13.38 |
178 | Raina Daley | Van Buren Junior High | 26:14.76 |
> 7 | Caroline Fuller | Little Rock Christian Academy | 26:15.6 |
179 | Katie Trowbridge | Lincoln Jr. High | 26:16.88 |
< 5 | Kieran Kitchens | Haas Hall Bentonville | 26:17.61 |
> 7 | Abi Coston | Greenwood Jr. High | 26:18.35 |
> 7 | Sydney Rieske | Rogers Jr. High | 26:20.02 |
> 7 | Savanah Ashmore | Little Rock Christian Academy | 26:20.81 |
180 | Sarah Synar | Broken Arrow JH | 26:21.52 |
> 7 | Caylee Ciesla | Greenwood Jr. High | 26:21.91 |
181 | Laney Schreder | Washington Junior High | 26:22.63 |
182 | Kaytin Brown | East Newton | 26:22.99 |
> 7 | Sierra Ebert | Rogers Jr. High | 26:24.04 |
> 7 | Maddie Womack | Cabot High School | 26:24.72 |
> 7 | Laurel Granderson | Siloam Springs JH | 26:24.94 |
183 | Stefanie Escobar | Lakeside Junior High Girls | 26:28.16 |
> 7 | Evelyn Jacinto | Heritage Jr High | 26:28.69 |
> 7 | Karrissa Whitfield | Central Junior High | 26:32.38 |
184 | Kadyn Wessels | Washington Junior High | 26:32.99 |
185 | Kelly Blake | HSAA | 26:33.97 |
186 | Gabby Allison | Lincoln Jr. High | 26:34.96 |
> 7 | Emma Howell | Russellville High School | 26:37.02 |
> 7 | Shawnae Lindenmuth | Central Junior High | 26:38.01 |
< 5 | Macayla Thompson | Sheridan Jr. High | 26:38.14 |
> 7 | Maree-Claire Kees | Central Junior High | 26:38.62 |
> 7 | Emily Renfro | Woodland Junior High | 26:40.01 |
187 | Macey Fielding | Lincoln Jr. High | 26:40.67 |
> 7 | Isabel Taylor | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 26:43.62 |
> 7 | Moriah Motosticky | Greenwood Jr. High | 26:45.38 |
188 | Brinley Sinclair | Elkins High School | 26:47.37 |
> 7 | Jacie Loving | Ozark MO JH | 26:48.78 |
< 5 | Melanie Gillming | McDonald County | 26:48.79 |
189 | Madison Cline | West Plains Middle School | 26:49.65 |
< 5 | Madison Maas | Haas Hall Bentonville | 26:52.88 |
< 5 | Kateri Smith | St. Joseph Catholic School | 26:54.46 |
< 5 | Jordan Griggs | Providence Academy | 26:55.2 |
190 | Melanie Martinez | Southwest JHS XC | 26:55.47 |
> 7 | Mary Grace Green | Siloam Springs JH | 26:55.58 |
> 7 | Mariana Chavez | Lincoln Jr. High | 26:57.01 |
191 | Lily Crawford | HSAA | 26:57.23 |
> 7 | Olivia Caraway | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 26:57.5 |
< 5 | Anna Mead | McDonald County | 26:57.68 |
< 5 | Makinsey Parnell | Prairie Grove | 26:58.34 |
> 7 | Karson Henley | Central Junior High | 26:59.23 |
> 7 | Ophelia Blasingame | Woodland Junior High | 26:59.94 |
> 7 | Sarah Katherine Peeler | Little Rock Christian Academy | 27:00.44 |
> 7 | Bianca Salinas | Rogers Jr. High | 27:00.92 |
> 7 | Caitlyn Barron | Ramay Junior High | 27:01.18 |
192 | Cailynn Clayton | Broken Arrow JH | 27:03.12 |
> 7 | Ruby Lane | Ramay Junior High | 27:04.42 |
> 7 | Jailynn Lemmond | Heritage Jr High | 27:07.72 |
< 5 | Bekah Williams | Dover Pirates | 27:10.25 |
> 7 | Jordan Acevedo | Lincoln Jr. High | 27:10.43 |
> 7 | Paige Smith | Central Junior High | 27:10.9 |
193 | Tatum Burris | Van Buren Junior High | 27:13.72 |
194 | Madison Emery | HSAA | 27:14.46 |
> 7 | Avery Proud | Central Junior High | 27:16.86 |
> 7 | Summer Cathey | Little Rock Christian Academy | 27:17.16 |
> 7 | Cheynne Helms-Pittman | Russellville High School | 27:19.46 |
> 7 | Takesha Carr | Russellville High School | 27:20.4 |
195 | Kinsey Gardner | Farmington Junior High | 27:21.89 |
196 | Emma Morton | Van Buren Junior High | 27:21.92 |
> 7 | Brooke Bevis | Russellville High School | 27:22.65 |
> 7 | Abby Wilson | Ramay Junior High | 27:23.98 |
> 7 | Hadassah Wallinford | Heritage Jr High | 27:24.12 |
197 | Elle Edwards | Melbourne High School | 27:26.22 |
198 | Kylee Edwards | Elkins High School | 27:29.4 |
199 | Katie Sandgren | West Plains Middle School | 27:32.94 |
> 7 | Madison Baskin | Central Junior High | 27:34.21 |
200 | Mya Minden | Washington Junior High | 27:34.96 |
> 7 | Lydia Boone | Heritage Jr High | 27:37.15 |
201 | Hannah Stewart | Berryville Jr High Girls | 27:39.14 |
> 7 | Madelyn Burnette | Greenwood Jr. High | 27:39.83 |
> 7 | Karli Carpenter | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 27:41.4 |
> 7 | Emma McLeod | Siloam Springs JH | 27:44.01 |
> 7 | Katie Low | Siloam Springs JH | 27:44.06 |
202 | Katie Greene | Elkins High School | 27:44.92 |
> 7 | Alissyn Allee | Woodland Junior High | 27:45.59 |
> 7 | Katherine Alvarado | Elkins High School | 27:46.95 |
203 | Jemina Aguinaga | Berryville Jr High Girls | 27:48.25 |
> 7 | Shaddy Gonzalez | Heritage Jr High | 27:49.52 |
204 | Abby Wright | Southwest JHS XC | 27:50.6 |
> 7 | Emily Austin | Russellville High School | 27:53.07 |
> 7 | Sarsh Hancock | Siloam Springs JH | 27:53.54 |
< 5 | Rachael Carmack | The Summit Preparatory School | 27:55.1 |
205 | Margaret Mutoke | Trinity Christian School | 27:55.41 |
> 7 | Celeste Billings | Cabot High School | 27:57.78 |
206 | Bethany Spence | HSAA | 27:58.62 |
> 7 | Alyssa Walters | Central Junior High | 27:59.53 |
> 7 | Kayla Luck | VJHS GIRLS | 28:00.04 |
207 | Emily Kelley | Van Buren Junior High | 28:02.16 |
> 7 | Erika Alvarez | Heritage Jr High | 28:03.25 |
208 | Carol Cabello | Southwest JHS XC | 28:05.96 |
> 7 | Alexandra Evens | Heritage Jr High | 28:08.29 |
> 7 | Olivia Balentine | VJHS GIRLS | 28:09.07 |
> 7 | Kimberly Oliva | Rogers Jr. High | 28:11.27 |
> 7 | Mika Johnson | Bryant High School | 28:11.37 |
< 5 | Maggie Moore | The Summit Preparatory School | 28:11.39 |
> 7 | Skyla Eckhardt | Heritage Jr High | 28:13.39 |
209 | Abigail Bramlett | Van Buren Junior High | 28:19.43 |
> 7 | Anna Billings | Woodland Junior High | 28:24.96 |
> 7 | Mikayla Harrison | Southwest JHS XC | 28:26.1 |
< 5 | Savannah Peters | St. Vincent de Paul | 28:33.15 |
> 7 | Evy McKissack | VJHS GIRLS | 28:37.14 |
> 7 | Sophia Brandon | Woodland Junior High | 28:37.46 |
> 7 | Lyndi Chapman | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 28:39.74 |
210 | Cassidy Heilig | East Newton | 28:46.67 |
211 | Rusha Blakeman | Bentonville West | 28:48.2 |
212 | Mariah Lockwood | Farmington Junior High | 28:48.91 |
< 5 | Kaylea Hays | West Fork School District | 28:49.69 |
213 | Amber Sale | Haas Hall Academy | 28:50.97 |
< 5 | Stephanie Sexton | Waldron Schools | 28:51.67 |
> 7 | Marina Vanderslice | Rogers Jr. High | 29:00.64 |
< 5 | Brylee Kutz | West Fork School District | 29:00.77 |
> 7 | Lexi Robertson | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 29:05.38 |
> 7 | Samantha Roach | Woodland Junior High | 29:05.65 |
> 7 | Riley Garrison | Woodland Junior High | 29:10.19 |
214 | Annie Ward-Lovette | Lakeside Junior High Girls | 29:11.09 |
215 | Laney Nicholas | Washington Junior High | 29:11.54 |
< 5 | Tarrah Youngblood | Eureka Springs Highlanders | 29:16.91 |
216 | Jayda Petry | Trinity Christian School | 29:19.03 |
> 7 | Hannah Stone | Heritage Jr High | 29:19.99 |
> 7 | Maggie Heppner | Elkins High School | 29:20.51 |
> 7 | Megan Greathouse | Siloam Springs JH | 29:20.66 |
> 7 | Melissa Mains | Lincoln Jr. High | 29:22.73 |
> 7 | Penelope Martinez | Heritage Jr High | 29:27.06 |
> 7 | Samantha Largent | Siloam Springs JH | 29:28.33 |
> 7 | Kiersten Hartgraves | Melbourne High School | 29:30.66 |
217 | Katelyn Aviles | Lakeside Junior High Girls | 29:33.42 |
> 7 | Taylor Abbott | Russellville High School | 29:36.33 |
> 7 | Anna Marvin | Central Junior High | 29:38.69 |
218 | Zoe Patterson | Trinity Christian School | 29:38.73 |
> 7 | Olivia Nicholas | Central Junior High | 29:39.07 |
> 7 | Breanna Glenn | Washington Junior High | 29:41.53 |
> 7 | Emily Salinas | Rogers Jr. High | 29:44.55 |
> 7 | Raven Garrison | VJHS GIRLS | 29:45.24 |
219 | Hailey Young | Haas Hall Academy | 29:46.05 |
220 | Gabby Fierro | Lakeside Junior High Girls | 29:51.52 |
> 7 | Dominique Jimenez | Rogers Jr. High | 30:01.48 |
> 7 | Leslie Alvarado | Rogers Jr. High | 30:06.51 |
< 5 | Zinnia Ledesma | Waldron Schools | 30:08.28 |
< 5 | Colleen Hoke | St. Vincent de Paul | 30:09.75 |
> 7 | Abigail Fleming | Rogers Jr. High | 30:13.18 |
221 | Elizabeth Acree | Conway Jr. High | 30:23.69 |
> 7 | Sophia Rosenfeld | Woodland Junior High | 30:27.64 |
> 7 | Lauren Bell | Woodland Junior High | 30:36.39 |
222 | Mckenna Stephens | Bolivar | 30:39.98 |
223 | Jasmine Narro | George Junior High Cross Country | 30:41.15 |
224 | Grace Edwards | Haas Hall Academy | 30:41.67 |
225 | Ella Baumgarten | Conway Jr. High | 30:43.87 |
< 5 | Emma Jones | Greenland Junior High | 30:46.72 |
> 7 | Collin Thompson | Central Junior High | 30:47.79 |
> 7 | Erin Newberry | Central Junior High | 30:48.73 |
226 | Hailey Rodriguez | Lakeside Junior High Girls | 30:50.47 |
> 7 | Sarah Treacy | Rogers Jr. High | 30:53.02 |
227 | Ashley Garcia | George Junior High Cross Country | 30:55.08 |
> 7 | Josie Ward | Van Buren Junior High | 30:55.4 |
> 7 | Sarah Johnson | Central Junior High | 30:57.07 |
> 7 | Nidia Trejo | Heritage Jr High | 31:04.75 |
228 | Alysha McClure | Trinity Christian School | 31:06.31 |
> 7 | Kate Bowden | Central Junior High | 31:09.19 |
> 7 | Reanne Savala | Broken Arrow JH | 31:09.38 |
> 7 | Patrica Bello | Southwest JHS XC | 31:14.99 |
> 7 | Savannah Chestnut | Rogers Jr. High | 31:15.16 |
> 7 | Ruby Brinkley | Southwest JHS XC | 31:16.41 |
> 7 | Kimberly Wood | Van Buren Junior High | 31:20.63 |
> 7 | Maria Cloud | Southwest JHS XC | 31:21.33 |
> 7 | Lucy Robinson | Rogers Jr. High | 31:22.64 |
< 5 | Paige Shell | Greenland Junior High | 31:56.02 |
> 7 | Eden Adams | Greenwood Jr. High | 31:59.93 |
> 7 | Abby Bradford | Central Junior High | 32:00.04 |
> 7 | Alexis Crosby | Elkins High School | 32:00.59 |
> 7 | Davinah Denzer | Southwest JHS XC | 32:05.25 |
> 7 | Beau Martin | Van Buren Junior High | 32:05.66 |
229 | Jacqueline Zamorano | George Junior High Cross Country | 32:18.82 |
230 | Victoria Centeno | George Junior High Cross Country | 32:34.72 |
> 7 | Trinity Brown | Washington Junior High | 32:37.63 |
> 7 | Angie Landin | Elkins High School | 32:39.51 |
231 | Rachel Hare | Bolivar | 32:42.13 |
232 | Katie Waite | Farmington Junior High | 32:42.91 |
233 | Scarlett Turner | Farmington Junior High | 32:44.74 |
> 7 | Kirsten Dickerson | Bolivar | 32:47.8 |
> 7 | Lupita Ayala | Southwest JHS XC | 32:56.63 |
< 5 | Melissa German | Gentry Middle School | 33:04.35 |
> 7 | Audrey Graves | Bolivar | 33:10.18 |
> 7 | Hailey Gibson | VJHS GIRLS | 33:13.11 |
> 7 | Ana Reyes | Rogers Jr. High | 33:14.87 |
< 5 | Heather Arriaza | Providence Academy | 33:16.53 |
> 7 | Maria Cordero | Southwest JHS XC | 33:20.81 |
234 | Tristan McCulley | Lakeside Junior High Girls | 33:23.45 |
235 | Helem Gomez | George Junior High Cross Country | 33:25.85 |
> 7 | Sara Davis | Central Junior High | 33:50.1 |
> 7 | Audrey Longing | Central Junior High | 34:06.01 |
236 | Allie Williams | Farmington Junior High | 34:18.32 |
> 7 | Emily Smallwood | Melbourne High School | 34:18.55 |
237 | Joelie Duell | Haas Hall Academy | 34:31.32 |
> 7 | Clarissa Ortiz | George Junior High Cross Country | 34:50.26 |
> 7 | Anastasia Lerch | Central Junior High | 34:51.29 |
< 5 | Jorja Hyler | Prairie Grove | 35:04.36 |
> 7 | Mona Keita | Lincoln Jr. High | 35:24.21 |
> 7 | Hannah Buzbee | Greenwood Jr. High | 35:40.03 |
238 | Samantha Burnette | Lakeside Junior High Girls | 35:50.96 |
> 7 | Leslie Delagarza | Southwest JHS XC | 35:54.66 |
> 7 | Alondra Fraire | Rogers Jr. High | 35:54.83 |
> 7 | Reagan McCoy | Lincoln Jr. High | 35:56.79 |
> 7 | Paulina Guillen | Heritage Jr High | 36:04.47 |
> 7 | Yareli Montalvo | Rogers Jr. High | 36:13.77 |
> 7 | Cindy Umana | Lakeside Junior High Girls | 36:17.32 |
> 7 | Iliana Hernandez | Heritage Jr High | 36:37.82 |
> 7 | Hannah Clinkscales | Central Junior High | 36:47.98 |
< 5 | Riley Helsing | Arkansas Arts Academy | 37:07.21 |
< 5 | Victoria Ricke | Arkansas Arts Academy | 37:14.2 |
> 7 | Susana Saucedo | Rogers Jr. High | 37:17.36 |
> 7 | Molly Kuykendall | Central Junior High | 38:18.95 |
> 7 | Kiersten Keeton | Central Junior High | 38:47.28 |
> 7 | Mia Gaucin | Heritage Jr High | 39:08.13 |
> 7 | Zayda Williams | Heritage Jr High | 39:26.23 |
> 7 | Jessie Landin | Elkins High School | 40:22.06 |
< 5 | Annabelle Driggs | Arkansas Arts Academy | 41:22.26 |
Place
Team | Score | |
---|---|---|
1 | Bentonville High School | 115 |
2 | Rogers Jr. High | 175 |
3 | Woodland Junior High | 228 |
4 | VJHS GIRLS | 228 |
5 | Fulbright Jr. High | 238 |
6 | Heritage Jr High | 250 |
7 | Siloam Springs JH | 254 |
8 | Bolivar | 294 |
9 | Central Junior High | 301 |
10 | Lake Hamilton Jr. High School | 316 |
11 | Ramay Junior High | 359 |
12 | West Plains Middle School | 369 |
13 | Bentonville West | 376 |
14 | Russellville High School | 395 |
15 | Melbourne High School | 404 |
16 | Greenwood Jr. High | 424 |
17 | Little Rock Christian Academy | 454 |
18 | Bryant High School | 509 |
19 | Lincoln Jr. High | 509 |
20 | Fayetteville White | 526 |
21 | Ozark MO JH | 529 |
22 | HSAA | 563 |
23 | Van Buren Junior High | 589 |
24 | East Newton | 634 |
25 | Berryville Jr High Girls | 653 |
26 | Washington Junior High | 675 |
27 | Elkins High School | 681 |
28 | Southwest JHS XC | 712 |
29 | Cabot High School | 730 |
30 | Broken Arrow JH | 737 |
31 | Conway Jr. High | 779 |
32 | George Junior High Cross Country | 859 |
33 | Trinity Christian School | 1011 |
34 | Lakeside Junior High Girls | 1060 |
35 | Haas Hall Academy | 1066 |
36 | Farmington Junior High | 1108 |
Year | Results | Videos | News | Photos | Blogs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | 1 | 19 | 6 | ||
2022 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 73 | |
2021 | 1 | 9 | 5 |